123

Recently Sold Homes in 10570

Section Image
  • 5 Country Club Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $1,410,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5 Country Club Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,712

    Last Listing Agent Marina Suh Keller Williams Realty Group

    5 Country Club Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 3 Clinton Ave, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3 Clinton Ave, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,817

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lofaro HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    3 Clinton Ave, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 353 Lake Shore Dr, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $900,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    353 Lake Shore Dr, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,579

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Wixom Compass Greater NY, LLC

    353 Lake Shore Dr, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 184 Deerfield Ln N, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    184 Deerfield Ln N, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,604,000

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Georgiou William Raveis-New York, LLC

    184 Deerfield Ln N, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 46 Walnut St, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $810,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    46 Walnut St, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,453

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Fleming Chiavetta Coldwell Banker Realty

    46 Walnut St, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 1 Country Club Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $925,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1 Country Club Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,843

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Preston Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    1 Country Club Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 8 Foxwood Dr Unit 5, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $690,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8 Foxwood Dr Unit 5, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,927

    Last Listing Agent Maria Teresa Duguet Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    8 Foxwood Dr Unit 5, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 55 Deerfield Ln S, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $1,280,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    55 Deerfield Ln S, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,022

    Last Listing Agent Tulay Erdem Christie's Int. Real Estate

    55 Deerfield Ln S, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 80 Oak Ridge Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $1,020,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    80 Oak Ridge Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,075

    Last Listing Agent Michael Arcidiacono ERA Insite Realty Services

    80 Oak Ridge Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 8 Douglas Dr, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $810,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8 Douglas Dr, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,463

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Beckley Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    8 Douglas Dr, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 100 Old Farm Rd N, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    100 Old Farm Rd N, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,447,158

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Nolan Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    100 Old Farm Rd N, Chappaqua, NY 10514
  • 19 Club Ct, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $1,225,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    19 Club Ct, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,307,500

    Last Listing Agent Sena Baron William Raveis-New York, LLC

    19 Club Ct, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 750 Bedford Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $1,080,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    750 Bedford Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,176

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Leite ERA Insite Realty Services

    750 Bedford Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 61 Walnut St, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $1,285,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    61 Walnut St, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,350

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Beckley Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    61 Walnut St, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 60 Cedar Ave, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $999,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    60 Cedar Ave, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,025

    Last Listing Agent Donna McKenna Edlund Coldwell Banker Realty

    60 Cedar Ave, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 590 Bedford Rd Unit 7, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    590 Bedford Rd Unit 7, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Marquie Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    590 Bedford Rd Unit 7, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 24 Spring St, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $975,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    24 Spring St, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,982

    Last Listing Agent SONIA FORCHETTI Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    24 Spring St, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 9 Samson Dr, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $773,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9 Samson Dr, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,727

    Last Listing Agent John Buoninfante Real Broker NY LLC

    9 Samson Dr, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 34 Sarles Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    34 Sarles Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,903

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Orellana William Raveis Real Estate

    34 Sarles Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 4 Rockledge Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $997,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4 Rockledge Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,541

    Last Listing Agent Kile Boga-Ibric Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    4 Rockledge Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 16 Manville Ln Unit 4, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $679,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    16 Manville Ln Unit 4, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,803

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Sibio Coldwell Banker Realty

    16 Manville Ln Unit 4, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 306 Mountain Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $1,400,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    306 Mountain Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,398

306 Mountain Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 76 Sarles Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $1,110,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    76 Sarles Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,871

    Last Listing Agent Angela Lanni Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    76 Sarles Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 3 Court St, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $1,087,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3 Court St, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,451

3 Court St, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 19 Elm St, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $800,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    19 Elm St, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1881

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,962

    Last Listing Agent Indira Ranganathan Guard Hill Realty

    19 Elm St, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 22 Clark St, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $1,875,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    22 Clark St, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 8 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,605,653

    Last Listing Agent Imma Carletto Christie's Int. Real Estate

    22 Clark St, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 64 Foxwood Dr Unit 8, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $649,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    64 Foxwood Dr Unit 8, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $581/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,124

    Last Listing Agent Tom Consaga RE/MAX Ace Realty

    64 Foxwood Dr Unit 8, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 153 Deerfield Ln N, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $1,815,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    153 Deerfield Ln N, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,340,929

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Wixom Compass Greater NY, LLC

    153 Deerfield Ln N, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 17 Country Club Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $1,400,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    17 Country Club Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,321

    Last Listing Agent Kile Boga-Ibric Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    17 Country Club Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 159 Sarles Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $960,555

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    159 Sarles Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,666

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Catalano Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    159 Sarles Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 200 Central Ave, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $1,351,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    200 Central Ave, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,762

200 Central Ave, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 414 Bear Ridge Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $780,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    414 Bear Ridge Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,034

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Weinberg Giner Real Estate Inc.

    414 Bear Ridge Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 22 Church St, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $975,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    22 Church St, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1815

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,070

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Lukic Compass Greater NY, LLC

    22 Church St, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 4 Watch Hill Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $1,425,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4 Watch Hill Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,486,192

    Last Listing Agent Maura Mcspedon William Raveis Real Estate

    4 Watch Hill Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 68 Foxwood Dr Unit 4, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $795,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    68 Foxwood Dr Unit 4, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,102

    Last Listing Agent Rita Longo Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    68 Foxwood Dr Unit 4, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 5 Ridgeview Dr, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $790,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5 Ridgeview Dr, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,190

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Valvano Berkshire Hathaway HS NY Prop

    5 Ridgeview Dr, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 55 Leland Ave, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    55 Leland Ave, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,743

55 Leland Ave, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 300 Washington Ave, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $1,200,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    300 Washington Ave, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,462

    Last Listing Agent James Schunk Schunk Realty Group

    300 Washington Ave, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 8 Tumblebrook Ct, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    8 Tumblebrook Ct, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,147

    Last Listing Agent MARLENE STARR Signature Premier Properties

    8 Tumblebrook Ct, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 133 Lake Shore Dr, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $1,249,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    133 Lake Shore Dr, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,420

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Wixom Compass Greater NY, LLC

    133 Lake Shore Dr, Pleasantville, NY 10570

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home