5,160

Homes in ZIP Code 54467

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $407,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Alans Way, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3110 Alans Way, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Harris FIRST WEBER

  • /9

    $57,500

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    940 Clearview Ct, Plover, WI 54467

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $100,877 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 1,082 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,766

    Last Listing Agent Josh Slaton FIRST WEBER

    940 Clearview Ct, Plover, WI 54467
    • /39

      Est $448,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      3380 Box Elder Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3380 Box Elder Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANN MARCHANT NEXTHOME PRIORITY

  • /39

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    840 Ramble Ln, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,379

    Last Listing Agent PAMELA WAGNER HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC

    840 Ramble Ln, Plover, WI 54467
    • /43

      Est $365,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      2950 Saddlewood Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2950 Saddlewood Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

  • /8

    $62,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3455 Ravenswood Way Unit Lot 89, Plover, WI 54467

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $125,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MIKE HELMRICK CLASSIC REALTY, LLC

    3455 Ravenswood Way Unit Lot 89, Plover, WI 54467
    • /40

      Est $343,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      3350 Derby Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3350 Derby Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tranel PREMIER REALTY GROUP

  • /4

    $498,340

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    600 W Silverleaf Ct, Plover, WI 54467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,417

    Last Listing Agent BRYAN LOVELAND NEXTHOME LEADING EDGE

    600 W Silverleaf Ct, Plover, WI 54467
    • /44

      Est $359,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Brookridge Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1920 Brookridge Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Eschenbauch HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /23

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3160 Katherine Cir, Plover, WI 54467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,711

    Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER

    3160 Katherine Cir, Plover, WI 54467
    • /37

      Est $417,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Brookshire Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1420 Brookshire Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

  • /60

    $442,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3816 Kensington Place, Plover, WI 54467

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,098

    Last Listing Agent Holly Carter NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    3816 Kensington Place, Plover, WI 54467
    • /39

      Est $277,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      3041 Revere Rd, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3041 Revere Rd, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

  • /59

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3830 Gerri Ct, Plover, WI 54467

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,124

    Last Listing Agent Keith Wilkes NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    3830 Gerri Ct, Plover, WI 54467
    • /35

      Est $291,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Concord Blvd, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3021 Concord Blvd, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SARAH KAETTERHENRY eXp Realty, LLC

  • /44

    $347,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2231 Aspen Ln, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $227/SF

    Current Estimated Value $343,247

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    2231 Aspen Ln, Plover, WI 54467
    • /21

      Est $347,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Revere Rd, Plover, WI 54467

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3030 Revere Rd, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BECKY ERBES-STORLIE KPR BROKERS, LLC

  • 2330 Court St, Plover, WI 54467

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2330 Court St, Plover, WI 54467

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,232

    Last Listing Agent Rich Churchill Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    2330 Court St, Plover, WI 54467
    • /57

      Est $349,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Coventry Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      430 Coventry Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nate Olson NEXTHOME PRIORITY

  • /32

    $323,225

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    985 Morning Star Ln, Plover, WI 54467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX EXCEL

    985 Morning Star Ln, Plover, WI 54467
    • /33

      Est $287,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Canterbury Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      271 Canterbury Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ELITE REALTY TEA TODD REILLY & TIFFANY BRO eXp - Elite Realty

  • /19

    $428,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4255 River Dr, Plover, WI 54467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 468 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,493

    Last Listing Agent JULIE BECKER ERBES REALTY

    4255 River Dr, Plover, WI 54467
    • /40

      Est $417,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Canterbury Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      561 Canterbury Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,200
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Harris FIRST WEBER

  • /43

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1051 Hearthstone Place, Plover, WI 54467

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $1,304,348 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,503

    Last Listing Agent HOFF-FAIVRE REAL ESTATE GROUP KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

    1051 Hearthstone Place, Plover, WI 54467
    • /60

      Est $415,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Canterbury Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      560 Canterbury Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHAD NELSON REAL BROKER LLC

  • /20

    $419,057

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4522 Moreland Rd, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX EXCEL

    4522 Moreland Rd, Plover, WI 54467
    • /60

      Est $378,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Butternut St, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2500 Butternut St, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kurylak RE/MAX

  • /44

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1980 Norway Pine Dr, Plover, WI 54467

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,965

    Last Listing Agent Peter Harris FIRST WEBER

    1980 Norway Pine Dr, Plover, WI 54467
    • /51

      Est $309,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 4th St, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      800 4th St, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

  • /26

    $185,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3320 Patti Dr, Plover, WI 54467

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $973,684 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,643

    Last Listing Agent Josh Slaton FIRST WEBER

    3320 Patti Dr, Plover, WI 54467
    • /52

      Est $289,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 7th St, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      931 7th St, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Olson NEXTHOME PRIORITY

  • /44

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1121 Bel Aire Dr, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,156

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Mancheski FIRST WEBER

    1121 Bel Aire Dr, Plover, WI 54467
    • /52

      Est $570,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Black Forest Cir, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      170 Black Forest Cir, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Oct 23, 2024

• /33

    $277,900

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2331 Hickory Dr, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,075

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Mancheski FIRST WEBER

    2331 Hickory Dr, Plover, WI 54467
    • /28

      Est $352,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Black Forest Cir, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      140 Black Forest Cir, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Mancheski FIRST WEBER

  • /38

    $389,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3360 Box Elder Ct, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,114

    Last Listing Agent Cade Covi KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

    3360 Box Elder Ct, Plover, WI 54467
    • /52

      Est $350,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      4292 Windsong Place, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2004
      4292 Windsong Place, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Buck RE/MAX

  • /58

    $765,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    650 W Silverleaf Ct, Plover, WI 54467

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,509

    Last Listing Agent Cade Covi KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

    650 W Silverleaf Ct, Plover, WI 54467
    • /34

      Est $347,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      4305 Windsong Place, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2004
      4305 Windsong Place, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Carter NEXTHOME PRIORITY

  • /45

    $462,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2620 Truman Ave, Plover, WI 54467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,113

    Last Listing Agent JAMES WARZINIK KPR BROKERS, LLC

    2620 Truman Ave, Plover, WI 54467

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home