5,162

Homes in ZIP Code 54467

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $235,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Gilman Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2900 Gilman Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Jahn FIRST WEBER

  • /35

    $409,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    570 Still Waters Ln, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX EXCEL

    570 Still Waters Ln, Plover, WI 54467
    • /41

      Est $263,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      2970 Cedar Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2970 Cedar Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY BRZEZINSKI NEXTHOME PRIORITY

  • /33

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1930 Waterview Blvd, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,024

    Last Listing Agent ELITE REALTY TEA TODD REILLY & TIFFANY BRO eXp - Elite Realty

    1930 Waterview Blvd, Plover, WI 54467
    • /23

      Est $225,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Plover Rd, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2820 Plover Rd, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HOFF-FAIVRE REAL ESTATE GROUP KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

  • /11

    $514,659

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    540 Greystone Place, Plover, WI 54467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JULIE BECKER ERBES REALTY

    540 Greystone Place, Plover, WI 54467
    • /33

      Est $255,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      2910 South Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2910 South Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lee Trzebiatowski FIRST WEBER

  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1600 Dennis Dr, Plover, WI 54467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,008

    Last Listing Agent Cade Covi KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

    1600 Dennis Dr, Plover, WI 54467
    • /35

      Est $324,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Washington Ave, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2410 Washington Ave, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TRACY ALDRICH KPR BROKERS, LLC

  • /41

    $208,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    260 White Oak Ave, Plover, WI 54467

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,193

    Last Listing Agent Keely Feltz NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    260 White Oak Ave, Plover, WI 54467
    • /46

      Est $262,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      2440 Washington Ave, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2440 Washington Ave, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

  • /43

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1940 Easlan Dr, Plover, WI 54467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,401

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    1940 Easlan Dr, Plover, WI 54467
    • /19

      Est $269,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      2531 School Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2531 School Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Williams RE/MAX

  • /22

    $55,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    Lot 1 Springville Dr, Plover, WI 54467

    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $37,931 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL BURNS FIRST WEBER

    Lot 1 Springville Dr, Plover, WI 54467
    • /39

      Est $249,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      2541 Cedar Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2541 Cedar Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TRACY ALDRICH KPR BROKERS, LLC

  • /46

    $288,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    700 5th St, Plover, WI 54467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,656

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    700 5th St, Plover, WI 54467
    • /28

      Est $189,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      2860 Wisconsin Ave, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2860 Wisconsin Ave, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

  • /39

    $263,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2621 Springville Dr, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,188

    Last Listing Agent MARILYN HAROLDSON RE/MAX EXCEL

    2621 Springville Dr, Plover, WI 54467
    • /49

      Est $225,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Willow Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2600 Willow Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Skibicki FIRST WEBER

  • /7

    $62,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    541 Amberwood Way Unit Lot 102, Plover, WI 54467

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $139,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent MIKE HELMRICK CLASSIC REALTY, LLC

    541 Amberwood Way Unit Lot 102, Plover, WI 54467
    • /27

      Est $401,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Blueberry Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1800 Blueberry Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cade Covi KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

  • /36

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2811 Madison Ave, Plover, WI 54467

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,630

    Last Listing Agent Holly Carter NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    2811 Madison Ave, Plover, WI 54467
    • /39

      Est $361,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Brentwood Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1801 Brentwood Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

  • /21

    $201,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    284 White Oak Ave Unit 8, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Harris FIRST WEBER

    284 White Oak Ave Unit 8, Plover, WI 54467
    • /40

      Est $399,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Pinecrest Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      600 Pinecrest Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Harris FIRST WEBER

  • /8

    $62,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    531 Amberwood Way Unit Lot 103, Plover, WI 54467

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $139,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent MIKE HELMRICK CLASSIC REALTY, LLC

    531 Amberwood Way Unit Lot 103, Plover, WI 54467
    • /60

      Est $421,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Apple Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1930 Apple Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BECKY ERBES-STORLIE KPR BROKERS, LLC

  • /50

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1710 Kevins Dr, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,442

    Last Listing Agent TYLER HALL NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    1710 Kevins Dr, Plover, WI 54467
    • /27

      Est $401,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Oakwood Ave, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      720 Oakwood Ave, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROBIN NOVAK-NELSON FIRST WEBER

  • /46

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3201 Plover Rd, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,000

3201 Plover Rd, Plover, WI 54467
    • /39

      Est $303,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Roosevelt Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2001 Roosevelt Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SARAH KAETTERHENRY eXp Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    303 White Oak Ave, Plover, WI 54467

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $1,140,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,192

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group THE LEGACY GROUP

    303 White Oak Ave, Plover, WI 54467
    • /39

      Est $441,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      2380 Rivers Edge Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2380 Rivers Edge Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cade Covi KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

  • /20

    $284,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    905 Morning Star Ln, Plover, WI 54467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX EXCEL

    905 Morning Star Ln, Plover, WI 54467
    • /20

      Est $176,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      3910 River Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3910 River Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,200
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SARAH KAETTERHENRY eXp Realty, LLC

  • /11

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3051 Wilson Ave, Plover, WI 54467

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $20,588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

3051 Wilson Ave, Plover, WI 54467
    • /49

      Est $441,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      3900 River Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3900 River Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER

  • /60

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2530 Mecca Dr, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,304

    Last Listing Agent KIM GROVER NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    2530 Mecca Dr, Plover, WI 54467
    • /45

      Est $353,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Homestead Way, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2520 Homestead Way, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Netzer HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /34

    $457,465

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    560 Still Waters Ln, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX EXCEL

    560 Still Waters Ln, Plover, WI 54467

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home