5,160

Homes in ZIP Code 54467

Section Image
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      763 Red Sunset Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      763 Red Sunset Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRYAN LOVELAND NEXTHOME LEADING EDGE

    • /29

      Est $313,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Green Pasture Trail, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      870 Green Pasture Trail, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,900
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $265,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Green Pasture Trail Unit LOT 40, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      805 Green Pasture Trail Unit LOT 40, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,900
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $337,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      4531 Hanover St Unit Lot 31, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4531 Hanover St Unit Lot 31, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $314,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      4535 Hanover St Unit Lot 27, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4535 Hanover St Unit Lot 27, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,880
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $325,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      1940 Brookridge Dr Unit Lot 29, Plover, WI 54467

      1940 Brookridge Dr Unit Lot 29, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 640% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 454 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Mancheski FIRST WEBER

    • 5719 Kennedy Ave, Plover, WI 54467

      Not Listed For Sale

      5719 Kennedy Ave, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5719 Kennedy Ave, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Filiatrault United Country-Udoni & Salan Realty

    • 3431 Larry Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Est $278,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      3431 Larry Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3431 Larry Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Eagan First Weber, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $687,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 Briarwood Way, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      638 Briarwood Way, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cade Covi KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

    • /36

      Est $268,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      1970 Green Tree Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1970 Green Tree Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /46

      Est $432,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Morning Star Ln Unit Lot 13, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      555 Morning Star Ln Unit Lot 13, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $433,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      3380 Darlington Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3380 Darlington Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Red Sunset Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      704 Red Sunset Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRYAN LOVELAND NEXTHOME LEADING EDGE

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      753 Red Sunset Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      753 Red Sunset Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRYAN LOVELAND NEXTHOME LEADING EDGE

    • /12

      Est $180,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Timber Ridge Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      2425 Timber Ridge Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER

    • /59

      Est $559,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      4502 Moreland Rd Unit Lot 10, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4502 Moreland Rd Unit Lot 10, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,797
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      5668 State Highway 54 Unit 5660 State Highway 5, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /2

      Est $316,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 42, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      825 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 42, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,900

      Last Listing Agent anna Derkacz EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /31

      Est $473,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Briarwood Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      538 Briarwood Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRYAN LOVELAND NEXTHOME LEADING EDGE

    • /35

      Est $297,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      890 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 58, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023
      890 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 58, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,900
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Werner EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /35

      Est $329,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 57, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023
      900 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 57, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Werner EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /21

      Est $213,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      6152 Shady Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      6152 Shady Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Ruesch Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

    • /36

      Est $453,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Torrey Pines Way, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      830 Torrey Pines Way, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRYAN LOVELAND NEXTHOME LEADING EDGE

    • /29

      Est $489,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      3865 Augusta Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3865 Augusta Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Williams RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $338,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Shady Dr Unit Lot 30, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      820 Shady Dr Unit Lot 30, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA KEELEY EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /35

      Est $424,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Briarwood Way, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      637 Briarwood Way, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,950
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRYAN LOVELAND NEXTHOME LEADING EDGE

    • /47

      Est $322,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 54, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      955 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 54, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,900
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $326,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Shady Dr Unit Lot 29, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      810 Shady Dr Unit Lot 29, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,900
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SADIE COOK EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /41

      Est $354,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Shady Dr Unit Lot 28, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      800 Shady Dr Unit Lot 28, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KYLE SABATKE EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /43

      Est $671,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Briarwood Way, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      608 Briarwood Way, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • Last Sold Price $734,383
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cade Covi KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

    • /49

      Est $410,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Fred's Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2004
      1043 Fred's Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Norrgran HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /27

      Est $356,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Green Tree Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1821 Green Tree Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER

    • /7

      Est $299,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Wood Duck Ln, Plover, WI 54467

      1421 Wood Duck Ln, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 658% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,500
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Jahn FIRST WEBER

    • /42

      Est $457,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Moreland Rd Unit Lot 11, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4504 Moreland Rd Unit Lot 11, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,275
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charisse Woodard EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /32

      Est $319,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      895 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 47, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023
      895 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 47, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $296,445
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Teige EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /39

      Est $297,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      885 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 46, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023
      885 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 46, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Teige EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /34

      Est $331,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 49, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023
      915 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 49, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA KEELEY EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /32

      Est $317,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 48, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023
      905 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 48, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA KEELEY EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /33

      Est $269,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 45, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2023
      875 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 45, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,070
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SHELLY GRANT EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /2

      Est $263,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      865 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 44, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      865 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 44, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • Last Sold Price $232,900

      Last Listing Agent anna Derkacz EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home