5,162

Homes in ZIP Code 54467

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $274,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Tamarack St, Plover, WI 54467

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1982
      1800 Tamarack St, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Parker EXIT REALTY CW

    • /6

      Est $311,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Tamarack St, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1986
      1830 Tamarack St, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Taylor EXIT REALTY CW

    • /52

      Est $551,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Norway Pine Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1850 Norway Pine Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /31

      Est $429,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      1971 Norway Pine Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1971 Norway Pine Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Mancheski FIRST WEBER

    • /55

      Est $464,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Norway Pine Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2001 Norway Pine Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Norrgran HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /60

      Est $480,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Ashford Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1850 Ashford Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SARAH KAETTERHENRY eXp Realty, LLC

    • /54

      Est $465,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Ashford Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1930 Ashford Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SARAH KAETTERHENRY eXp Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $442,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      1951 Ashford Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1951 Ashford Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOSHUA ZIMMERMAN NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    • /46

      Est $393,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1941 Ashford Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1941 Ashford Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,125
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /48

      Est $487,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Red Oak Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2000 Red Oak Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,900
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /52

      Est $495,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Red Oak Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1840 Red Oak Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,499
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Harris FIRST WEBER

    • /26

      Est $274,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      3321 Rosewood Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2005
      3321 Rosewood Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DAWN PORTZEN STEVENS POINT REALTY INC

    • /16

      Est $377,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Maple Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3131 Maple Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,800
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL BURNS FIRST WEBER

    • /44

      Est $336,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      3410 Arbor Vitae Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3410 Arbor Vitae Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nate Olson NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    • /58

      Est $402,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Sandy Acres Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3310 Sandy Acres Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,225
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /25

      Est $186,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      2821 New Freedom Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2821 New Freedom Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jody Lindvig STEVENS POINT REALTY INC

    • /23

      Est $186,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      2822 New Freedom Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2822 New Freedom Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jody Lindvig STEVENS POINT REALTY INC

    • /31

      Est $436,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Heatherton Ln, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2310 Heatherton Ln, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anita Freund EXIT REALTY CW

    • /45

      Est $375,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Lepak Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2231 Lepak Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ELITE REALTY TEA TODD REILLY & TIFFANY BRO eXp - Elite Realty

    • /43

      Est $308,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Airline Rd, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      650 Airline Rd, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Carter NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    • /57

      Est $311,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Airline Rd, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      660 Airline Rd, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,500
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /26

      Est $429,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 Chets Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2300 Chets Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Buck RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $411,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Chets Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2310 Chets Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,250
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Buck RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $353,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Ridgewood Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1911 Ridgewood Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Jahn FIRST WEBER

    • /34

      Est $306,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Hearthstone Place, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1997
      1123 Hearthstone Place, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /35

      Est $297,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      1143 Hearthstone Place, Plover, WI 54467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1996
      1143 Hearthstone Place, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /36

      Est $280,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Hickory Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2321 Hickory Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SHAHN KARIGER CENTRAL WI REAL ESTATE

    • /38

      Est $298,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Ashwood Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1130 Ashwood Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Harris FIRST WEBER

    • /38

      Est $310,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 8th St, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1241 8th St, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Harris FIRST WEBER

    • /17

      Est $300,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 8th St, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1001 8th St, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Northwood NORTHWOOD HOLMES REAL ESTATE

    • /26

      Est $297,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Hickory Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2111 Hickory Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Netzer HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC

    • 1340 Spruce Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Est $424,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Spruce Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1340 Spruce Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /42

      Est $377,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Melissa Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1410 Melissa Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Noah Eschenbauch HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /28

      Est $323,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Jackson Ave, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3430 Jackson Ave, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Jahn FIRST WEBER

    • /18

      Est $297,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      3421 Evergreen Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3421 Evergreen Ct, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Mancheski FIRST WEBER

    • /23

      Est $288,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      3351 Jackson Ave, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3351 Jackson Ave, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,500
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Norrgran HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /39

      Est $295,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      3311 Jackson Ave, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3311 Jackson Ave, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /31

      Est $185,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      3740 Haga Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3740 Haga Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

• /26

      Est $317,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      3641 Maple Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3641 Maple Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER

    • /17

      Est $347,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      2471 Maplewood Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2471 Maplewood Dr, Plover, WI 54467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home