Est $347,952
2471 Maplewood Dr, Plover, WI 54467
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,548 Sq Ft
- Built 1967
Last Sold Summary
- 45% Above List Price
- $94/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $240,000
- Aug 04, 2021
Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER
Est $347,952
2471 Maplewood Dr, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER
Est $331,629
1820 White Pine Dr, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC
Est $397,289
2340 Maplewood Dr, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jim Buck RE/MAX
Est $386,749
2230 Maplewood Dr, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER
Est $352,584
2711 Cambridge Ct, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jacob Mizgalski eXp Realty, LLC
Est $439,335
1111 Nottingham Dr, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mary Norrgran HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC
Est $455,908
1101 Nottingham Dr, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chris Northwood COLDWELL BANKER REAL ESTATE GROUP
Est $387,983
2511 Hickory Dr, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lora Cordova HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC
Est $423,393
2611 Hickory Dr, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent BRENDA YETKA STEVENS POINT REALTY INC
Est $410,056
2731 Hickory Dr, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Victoria Schultz STEVENS POINT REALTY INC
Est $416,131
3830 Bretts Dr, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER
Est $470,339
3355 Box Elder Ct, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jane Zierke FIRST WEBER