Est $269,989
875 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 45, Plover, WI 54467
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- Built 2023
Last Sold Summary
- 15% Above List Price
- $262/SF
- 92 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $235,070
- Jun 29, 2023
Last Listing Agent SHELLY GRANT EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY
Est $269,989
875 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 45, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent SHELLY GRANT EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY
Est $263,270
865 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 44, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent anna Derkacz EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY
Est $300,493
945 Green Pasture Trail Unit Lot 53, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Charisse Woodard EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY
Est $434,754
545 Morning Star Ln Unit Lot 12, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent MATT POLACEK EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY
Est $418,417
4290 Landcaster Rd, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC
Est $452,123
555 Greystone Place, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent JULIE BECKER ERBES REALTY
Est $404,716
4295 Landcaster Rd, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC
Est $236,426
930 Clearview Ct, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Josh Slaton FIRST WEBER
Est $442,489
4500 Hanover St, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Adam Skibicki FIRST WEBER
Est $366,414
3365 Darlington Ct, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent JOSHUA ZIMMERMAN NEXTHOME PRIORITY
Est $164,581
618 Briarwood Way Unit Lot 56, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent MIKE HELMRICK CLASSIC REALTY, LLC
Est $197,852
628 Briarwood Way Unit Lot 55, Plover, WI 54467