316

Recently Sold Plum, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    361 Maple Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,519

    Last Listing Agent Richard Creo RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    361 Maple Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
  • /31

    $252,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    222 Rampart Blvd, New Kensington, PA 15068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,921

    Last Listing Agent Lee Marsalko REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    222 Rampart Blvd, New Kensington, PA 15068
  • /43

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    127 Willow Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,086

    Last Listing Agent Tami Meinhardt REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    127 Willow Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
  • /33

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4052 Impala Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,117

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Riazzi CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    4052 Impala Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
  • /31

    $348,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    509 Cresthaven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,800

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Palmer RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    509 Cresthaven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
  • /45

    $473,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3018 Settlers Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,482

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mascaro HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    3018 Settlers Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668
  • /2

    $414,990

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    287 Olivia Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes Oakmont Heights

    287 Olivia Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068
  • /10

    $45,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    143 Rustic Ridge Dr, Plum, PA 15239

    • Land
    • 18,556 Sq Ft
    • $105,634 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,000

143 Rustic Ridge Dr, Plum, PA 15239
  • /41

    $168,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    215 1/2 Dombroski Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,453

    Last Listing Agent Anthony LaRocca BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    215 1/2 Dombroski Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068
  • /37

    $223,750

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    878 Blue Ridge Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,590

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Tihey KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE

    878 Blue Ridge Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
  • /23

    $432,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    513 October Ct, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,785

    Last Listing Agent Dana Simpson HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    513 October Ct, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
  • /30

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    168 Big Horn Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,609

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Rutherford BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    168 Big Horn Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
  • /23

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    505 October Ct, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,095

    Last Listing Agent Carson Johnson COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    505 October Ct, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
  • /32

    $339,101

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    101 Rustic Ridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,686

    Last Listing Agent Vallee Shore-Fallat BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    101 Rustic Ridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
  • /18

    $212,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    737 Garlow Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,333

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Simmons VALOR REALTY LLC

    737 Garlow Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
  • /12

    $108,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    231 Coxcomb Hill Rd Unit 2, New Kensington, PA 15068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mattioli HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    231 Coxcomb Hill Rd Unit 2, New Kensington, PA 15068
  • /33

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1436 Oblock Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,760

    Last Listing Agent Christine Cahill REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    1436 Oblock Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
  • /29

    $102,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    39102 Marisa Ct, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Chorba CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    39102 Marisa Ct, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
  • /2

    $409,990

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    281 Olivia Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF

    Maronda Homes Oakmont Heights

    281 Olivia Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068
  • /22

    $33,906

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    906 Allegheny Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,771

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Shaner EXP REALTY LLC

    906 Allegheny Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068
  • /37

    $232,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    647 Harborview Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,864

    Last Listing Agent Luke Petrozza REALTY CO LLC

    647 Harborview Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
  • /35

    $307,500

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1056 Mcallister Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,058

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Jahromi BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1056 Mcallister Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068
  • /49

    $440,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    482 Shelbourne Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,357

    Last Listing Agent Viktor Sizov COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    482 Shelbourne Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
  • /13

    $47,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    129 Beech Rd, Plum, PA 15239

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $38,140 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tarasa Hurley RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

    129 Beech Rd, Plum, PA 15239
  • /34

    $293,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    34 Koomatuck Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,569

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Varga RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    34 Koomatuck Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    853 Emerald Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,764

    Last Listing Agent Rich Vargo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    853 Emerald Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068
  • /30

    $337,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    212 Ligonier Ln, New Kensington, PA 15068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,485

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Shaner EXP REALTY LLC

    212 Ligonier Ln, New Kensington, PA 15068
  • /27

    $247,500

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    883 Blue Ridge Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,411

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Auten DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

    883 Blue Ridge Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
  • /9

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    285 Olivia Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes Oakmont Heights

    285 Olivia Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068
  • /36

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    669 Carnival Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,289

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine DiDomenico BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    669 Carnival Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
  • /35

    $268,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1666 Old Leechburg Rd, New Kensington, PA 15068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,670

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Potts REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    1666 Old Leechburg Rd, New Kensington, PA 15068
  • /27

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4902 Hialeah Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,063

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ricciuti BROADVIEW REALTY

    4902 Hialeah Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
  • /21

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    127 Mardi Gras Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,817

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kusenko MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    127 Mardi Gras Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
  • /28

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    201 Alter Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,774

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Alexander COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    201 Alter Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
  • /38

    $469,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    144 Valley Fields Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,500

    Last Listing Agent Shane Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    144 Valley Fields Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
  • /32

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    439 Regency Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,467

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Potts REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    439 Regency Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
  • /38

    $369,900

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1634 Old Leechburg Rd, New Kensington, PA 15068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,409

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Klein COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1634 Old Leechburg Rd, New Kensington, PA 15068
  • /31

    $222,200

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    124 Skyline Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,343

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    124 Skyline Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
  • /10

    $369,990

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    292 Olivia Dr, Verona, PA 15147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Campbell NEW HOME STAR PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    292 Olivia Dr, Verona, PA 15147
  • /38

    $299,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    724 Pine Valley Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,138

724 Pine Valley Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home