5,082

Plymouth, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 374 Lake Plymouth Blvd, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Est $438,940 Not Listed For Sale

      374 Lake Plymouth Blvd, Plymouth, CT 06782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      374 Lake Plymouth Blvd, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein Homelister, Inc

    • 372 Lake Plymouth Blvd, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Est $403,054 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Lake Plymouth Blvd, Plymouth, CT 06782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      372 Lake Plymouth Blvd, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • 24 W Park Rd, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Est $361,610 Not Listed For Sale

      24 W Park Rd, Plymouth, CT 06782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24 W Park Rd, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly O'Donnell William Raveis Real Estate

    • 57 Old Waterbury Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $379,218 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Old Waterbury Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      57 Old Waterbury Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Bonney William Raveis Real Estate

    • 33 Tunnel Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $248,852 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Tunnel Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      33 Tunnel Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Floriano William Raveis Real Estate

    • 75 Canal St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $321,664 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Canal St, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      75 Canal St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,271
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rouillard Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 235 Town Hill Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $561,736 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Town Hill Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      235 Town Hill Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kiehl KW Legacy Partners

    • 199 Town Hill Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $559,430 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Town Hill Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      199 Town Hill Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Kerr Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 145 Scott Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $519,870 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Scott Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      145 Scott Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Diamantes Country Manor Realty

    • 162 Todd Hollow Rd, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Est $291,544 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Todd Hollow Rd, Plymouth, CT 06782

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      162 Todd Hollow Rd, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Spencer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 169 Todd Hollow Rd, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Est $336,909 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Todd Hollow Rd, Plymouth, CT 06782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      169 Todd Hollow Rd, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Guerin Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 95 Keegan Rd, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Est $312,425 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Keegan Rd, Plymouth, CT 06782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      95 Keegan Rd, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lee Byrne Lamacchia Realty

    • 57 Allen St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $315,033 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Allen St, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      57 Allen St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Engala Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 18 Fairmount Ave, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $297,063 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Fairmount Ave, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18 Fairmount Ave, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Kuczenski Country Manor Realty

    • 22 Roosevelt Ave, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $280,746 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Roosevelt Ave, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      22 Roosevelt Ave, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ludecke Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

    • 11 Laurel Ave, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $296,591 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Laurel Ave, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11 Laurel Ave, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bayne Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

    • 24 Beach Ave, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $205,861 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Beach Ave, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      24 Beach Ave, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Hill Mark Tavares Realty, LLC

    • 55 S Main St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $365,140 Not Listed For Sale

      55 S Main St, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      55 S Main St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Robertson Coldwell Banker Premiere Realtor

    • 34 S Main St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $294,000 Not Listed For Sale

      34 S Main St, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      34 S Main St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phil Giampietro Coldwell Banker

    • 46 S Eagle St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $353,453 Not Listed For Sale

      46 S Eagle St, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      46 S Eagle St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Lydem Stone Crest Realty LLC

    • 17 Adams Dr, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $335,006 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Adams Dr, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      17 Adams Dr, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy DeGrafft William Raveis Real Estate

    • 9 Jan Ct, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $437,001 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Jan Ct, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9 Jan Ct, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Robinson Country Manor Realty

    • 17 Jan Ct, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $444,871 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Jan Ct, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      17 Jan Ct, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Korenkiewicz Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 182 Scott Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $557,539 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Scott Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      182 Scott Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Salvatrice Manuele Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 87 Todd Hollow Rd, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Est $291,703 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Todd Hollow Rd, Plymouth, CT 06782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      87 Todd Hollow Rd, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Wargo Vision Real Estate

    • 53 Todd Hollow Rd, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Est $285,925 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Todd Hollow Rd, Plymouth, CT 06782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      53 Todd Hollow Rd, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Marconi The Washington Agency

    • 627 Main St, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Est $295,064 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Main St, Plymouth, CT 06782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      627 Main St, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,100
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Berry Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 45 South St, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Est $404,943 Not Listed For Sale

      45 South St, Plymouth, CT 06782

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      45 South St, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean OLeary Central Connecticut Realtors

    • 2 Maple Ave, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Est $281,515 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Maple Ave, Plymouth, CT 06782

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      2 Maple Ave, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Anderson KW Legacy Partners

    • 663 Main St, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Est $552,585 Not Listed For Sale

      663 Main St, Plymouth, CT 06782

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      663 Main St, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,500
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Famiglietti William Raveis Real Estate

    • 69 Hillside Ave, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Est $321,282 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Hillside Ave, Plymouth, CT 06782

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      69 Hillside Ave, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Kevrekian Ardor Real Estate

    • 18 Hillside Ave, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Est $352,986 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hillside Ave, Plymouth, CT 06782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      18 Hillside Ave, Plymouth, CT 06782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina McIntyre Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 9 George St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $310,024 Not Listed For Sale

      9 George St, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9 George St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Sigler CT River Valley Homes LLC

    • 9 Gold St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $222,385 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Gold St, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      9 Gold St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bowe Unreal Estate LLC

    • 76 N Main St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $259,333 Not Listed For Sale

      76 N Main St, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      76 N Main St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Rea Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 41 N Riverside Ave, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $249,688 Not Listed For Sale

      41 N Riverside Ave, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      41 N Riverside Ave, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Basso Coldwell Banker Premier Real Estate

    • 5 Wood Ct, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $328,354 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wood Ct, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5 Wood Ct, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inez StJames eXp Realty

    • 29 N Main St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $374,308 Not Listed For Sale

      29 N Main St, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      29 N Main St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Harris KW Legacy Partners

    • 52 High St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $288,835 Not Listed For Sale

      52 High St, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      52 High St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Faust Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 18 High St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $327,007 Not Listed For Sale

      18 High St, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      18 High St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Harris KW Legacy Partners

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home