8,731

Plymouth, IN Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $199,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    975 Ohio St, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Updated 3 bed, 2 full bath manufactured home in a quiet, growing neighborhood. Features a brand-new kitchen with new cabinets, countertops, and appliances, along with new flooring, updated light fixtures, new bathroom vanity, and fresh paint throughout. Includes new washer and dryer, new 10x14 shed. Situated on a corner lot with alley access and sidewalks.

    Leah Zellers RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    975 Ohio St, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /28

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11878 Ridgeview Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,315

    Last Listing Agent Linda Jacobson RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    11878 Ridgeview Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /36

      Est $400,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      6909 Rose Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6909 Rose Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /30

    $220,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    1007 W Laporte St, Plymouth, IN 46563

    In the heart of town on a big lot - this property has large bedrooms, a large family room, a formal dining room and main floor laundry. Hardwood floors and delicate vintage touches throughout the house make it extra cozy. The 4th bedroom is currently set up for main floor laundry but can easily be converted back with another laundry hookup in the basement. Make this one yours before it goes!

    Morgan Sissel COLLINS and CO REALTORS - PLYMOUTH

    1007 W Laporte St, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /20

    $232,250

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    233 Orchid Ct, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,288

    Last Listing Agent LYNN KEHOE COLLINS and CO REALTORS - PLYMOUTH

    233 Orchid Ct, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /33

      Est $423,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Evergreen Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      294 Evergreen Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market

  • /36

    $679,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft

    15242 Happy Acres Trail, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Your dream lakefront property awaits! It features 153 feet of sandy beach frontage on Myers Lake, a beautiful spring-fed lake. Wildlife abounds in the ponds and woods that surround the property. Substantial upgrades have been made to this custom home's interior and exterior. (Noted in documents) There is a large wraparound Trex deck with a glassed heated four seasons room beneath. A new roof was

    JOAN E. KRISCUNAS Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    15242 Happy Acres Trail, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /2

    $139,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    619 W Garro St, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,305

    Last Listing Agent NCIAR NonMember NonMember NCIAR

    619 W Garro St, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /3

      Est $212,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      11604 Jute Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11604 Jute Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market

  • /36

    $208,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    920 2nd St, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Back On Market (pre-approved buyer decided not to buy). Immediate possession with this vinyl sided 2 bedroom modern ranch with attached garage just SW of downtown Plymouth. The covered front entry leads to a functional floor plan; decent sized corner living room with ample natural lighting, updated kitchen just off of the finished garage for ease of carrying in groceries. New floor coverings,

    David Blackwell Blackwell Real Estate

    920 2nd St, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /36

    $392,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7586 Lincoln Hwy, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,933

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hurford Collins & Company Realtors, Koontz Lake

    7586 Lincoln Hwy, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /18

      Est $222,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      15826 Menominee Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      15826 Menominee Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market

  • /2

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $31,809 per Acre

    TBD Carriage Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Just short of 1 acre (.94 combination of both lots) makes an impressive corner building lot in Carriage Hills subdivision. Lots are already covered with alluring green grass and red maple trees bordering the street view. Carriage Hills is located just at the edge of Plymouth with easy access to US 30, the hospital, and shopping center. A 15 minute drive to Lake Maxinkukee which is the 2nd largest

    Linda Jacobson RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    TBD Carriage Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /33

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    10023 Quince Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,423

10023 Quince Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /36

      Est $462,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      13582 3rd Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13582 3rd Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /3

    $20,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $41,667 per Acre

    TBD Mill Pond Trail, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Lake view lot: Positioned steps from Mill Pond. Vacant lot offers peaceful lake views and the perfect canvas for your next chapter. It's ready for your vision- whether you're dreaming of a cozy retreat, a custom build, or a smart investment. Enjoy the perks of lake life without the waterfront price tag. This lot offers convenience, beauty, and potential. Call before it's gone.

    Shelley Marsiliano RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    TBD Mill Pond Trail, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /26

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1008 N Michigan St, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,335

    Last Listing Agent Jim Masterson MASTERSON & ASSOC., INC.

    1008 N Michigan St, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /36

      Est $519,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      2790 Nutmeg Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2790 Nutmeg Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

  • /21

    $759,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,883 Sq Ft

    8210 Rose Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Inside Pictures coming this week!! First Time offering, built in 2017. Main floor features Hardwood throughout, Primary Bedroom with ensuite Bath including Shower, Dual Sinks, Tub and Walk-in closet, Kitchen with Granite and soft close drawers, Large Pantry, Living Room, Half Bath, Laundry and Screened-in-porch off the backside of the house. Second floor has 3 Bedrooms, Full Bath and Large

    Terry Van Duyne Listing Leaders, NCI-Culver

    8210 Rose Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    316 W Laporte St, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,872

    Last Listing Agent Angela Snyder RE/MAX Results

    316 W Laporte St, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      13582 Us Highway 6, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13582 Us Highway 6, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /19

    $181,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    824 N Plum St, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Charming and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2 full bath home offering 1,092 square feet of comfortable living space, built in 2013. This inviting property features a covered front porch—perfect for relaxing with your morning coffee or unwinding in the evening Inside, you’ll find a thoughtfully designed layout that maximizes space and functionality. The home has been well cared for and is move-in

    Anna Morris RE/MAX Aspire

    824 N Plum St, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /33

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    300 Juniper Ln, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,969

    Last Listing Agent Adam Pendl eXp Realty, LLC

    300 Juniper Ln, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /27

      Est $142,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      2878 Maple Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2878 Maple Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /4

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft

    12112 Olive Trail, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Great opportunity to own a 3 bedroom 2 bath home near Lawrence Lake in Plymouth. This property offers 1,092 sq ft above grade with a full basement below and sits on a spacious .77-acre lot. Ideal as a starter home, vacation property, or investment. Recent updates include newer siding, roof, furnace, water heater, water softener, upgraded electrical service, and a professionally installed walk in

    Joshua Vida Paradigm Realty Solutions

    12112 Olive Trail, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /33

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    10660 Dennis Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,697

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Marsiliano RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    10660 Dennis Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /16

      Est $202,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Lilac Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1639 Lilac Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market

  • /9

    $59,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    10682 Hawthorn Rd Unit 14, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and value with this brand-new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Inwood Manufactured Home Community. Priced to sell at $59,900, this modern home offers instant equity and is an excellent opportunity for first-time buyers or those looking to downsize. Step inside to find an open-concept layout with a stunning kitchen featuring a kitchen island, black

    Frank Sheppard Thrive Communities, LLC

    10682 Hawthorn Rd Unit 14, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /24

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4151 Rose Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,242

    Last Listing Agent Jarred Moen eXp Realty, LLC

    4151 Rose Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /34

      Est $333,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      2103 Pine Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2103 Pine Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /20

    $239,000

    $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    2031 Lilac Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Very nice Limestone, 3 bedroom, 1 bath home in excellent location with .64 of an acre lot, between Plymouty, Bremen, LaPaz. Easy drive to South Bend area, Walkerton, Lakeville. All new paint and Carpet. Remodeled Bath. New Appliances, Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Diswasher. Newer Septic and field area. Roof is 1 year old. Water heater is newer. Furnace is serviced every year and is a keeper.

    Linda Jacobson RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    2031 Lilac Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /20

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3488 Maple Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,274

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hall Patton Hall Real Estate

    3488 Maple Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /25

      Est $286,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      15416 3rd Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15416 3rd Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174 Days On Market

  • /17

    $159,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    17429 12th Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Back on the market at no fault to the seller. Stunning fully remodeled 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home updated from top to bottom! This move-in-ready beauty features a brand-new roof, new A/C, new furnace, new water heater, and sleek stainless steel refrigerator and oven. Every detail has been refreshed with modern finishes throughout — offering style, comfort, and total peace of mind. A true turnkey

    Mischell Browning Next Home Realty LLC

    17429 12th Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /31

    $245,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    316 Marlou Place, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,718

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Lunetta RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    316 Marlou Place, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /34

      Est $284,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      7247 8b Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7247 8b Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /4

    $165,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft

    423 Lake Ave, Plymouth, IN 46563

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY!!! Here’s your chance to own a fully rented 4-unit income-producing property right in Plymouth, Indiana! These units have seen recent updates, including newer windows, roof, and an overall facelift, making this a solid, turn-key investment. All units are currently generating income, with appliances included for added value. Whether you’re looking to grow your portfolio or

    Shannon Lunetta RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    423 Lake Ave, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /10

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    122 Candy Ln, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,701

    Last Listing Agent Christine Gonzalez BS Realty Services Indiana LLC

    122 Candy Ln, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /4

      Est $306,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      8236 6b Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8236 6b Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /22

    $239,900

    $24K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    14145 1st Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

    This 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom farmhouse sits on a 2.95-acre park-like lot with nice mature trees in a quiet country setting with a great back yard. The home features solid hardwood floors, main-level laundry, and updated windows for increased energy efficiency and natural light. The layout includes a flexible space that can be easily converted into a third bedroom. Recent improvements include a

    Kyle Hinds KOONTZ LAKE REALTY

    14145 1st Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home