8,731

Plymouth, IN Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2016 Felix Place, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,490

    Last Listing Agent Larry Dietl Cressy & Everett - Plymouth

    2016 Felix Place, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /31

      Est $236,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      5730 Michigan Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5730 Michigan Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /36

    $575,900

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,649 Sq Ft

    333 Juniper Ln, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Charming 6-bed, 3.5-bath ranch at 333 Juniper Lane, Plymouth — move-in ready with modern finishes and classic curb appeal. Vaulted ceilings and an open-concept living area create an airy and fresh feel; the updated kitchen features q stainless appliances and a center island perfect for casual dining and entertaining. The primary suite offers a private bath with dual vanities and a walk-in closet.

    Morgan Sissel COLLINS and CO REALTORS - PLYMOUTH

    333 Juniper Ln, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /30

    $319,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11190 Manor Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,995

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Patrick Making Moves Real Estate LLC

    11190 Manor Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /33

      Est $320,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      13061 5a Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      13061 5a Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

  • /23

    Call for Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft

    14704 Candie Ln, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Enjoy easy, low-maintenance living in this bright and inviting condo featuring soaring vaulted ceilings and an open, airy layout – it’s going to auction on May 28th at 6:30 pm. The spacious living room is filled with natural light and anchored by a cozy gas log fireplace, flowing seamlessly into the dining area and updated flooring throughout. The sunroom offers the perfect spot to relax

    Chad Metzger Metzger Property Services, LLC

    14704 Candie Ln, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /20

    $229,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12190 W County Line Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,316

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wampler RE/MAX 1ST CHOICE REALTORS

    12190 W County Line Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /19

      Est $174,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      13190 Custer Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13190 Custer Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /2

    $54,500

    • Land
    • 2.68 Acres
    • $20,336 per Acre

    TBD Nutmeg Meadows Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

    In one of Plymouth's most desirable subdivisions is this beautiful rolling 2.68 Acre lot in Nutmeg Meadows. Gas, Electric and phone lines are buried. Build your home in this amazing neighborhood. Subject to restrictions and final approval from the Architectural Control Committee

    LYNN KEHOE COLLINS and CO REALTORS - PLYMOUTH

    TBD Nutmeg Meadows Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /35

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1371 Pine Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,860

    Last Listing Agent Drew Dial Realty Executives Premier

    1371 Pine Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /21

      Est $236,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      5019 Michigan Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5019 Michigan Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102 Days On Market

  • /26

    $630,000

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 76 Acres
    • $8,289 per Acre

    11557 Jute Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

    76 ± Acres | Southeast of Plymouth, IN | Just west of Bourbon, IN Properties like this rarely come available in this area, making this a must-see offering. Property Highlights: 76 ± acres of diverse terrain Small older pole barn near the road Established trail system and wooded acreage throughout CRP income on approximately 14.67 ± acres Annual income of $2,240 Contract in place through 2029

    Brecken Kennedy Mossy Oak Properties/Indiana Land and Lifestyle

    11557 Jute Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /28

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    16511 Pretty View Ct, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,845

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Lunetta RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    16511 Pretty View Ct, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /35

      Est $368,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      13471 4b Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13471 4b Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /2

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 17.88 Acres
    • $23,770 per Acre

    0 N Oak Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Seize the opportunity to transform your vision on this 17+ acre cleared and ready-to-develop parcel. With dual access from Oak Rd and Bishop/Sheridan St., this versatile property offers limitless potential. Convenient utility access ensures an easy connection. Priced at $425,000, this prime land in a thriving area won’t last long. Don’t miss out—call today for details!

    Chris Collins COLLINS and CO REALTORS - PLYMOUTH

    0 N Oak Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /35

    $319,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    17580 Vine St, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,480

    Last Listing Agent Brian Peterson Brian Peterson Real Estate

    17580 Vine St, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /36

      Est $240,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      13322 4b Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      13322 4b Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297 Days On Market

  • /33

    $359,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    1125 Chestnut Cir, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Great location! This 1.5-story home in the desirable Menominee Heights subdivision offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car attached garage. The full basement is ready to be finished and includes an egress window. The home is in like-new condition and conveniently located within walking distance to Menominee Elementary School.

    Chris Collins COLLINS and CO REALTORS - PLYMOUTH

    1125 Chestnut Cir, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /26

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2120 Creekside Blvd, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,793

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Langdon COLLINS and CO REALTORS - PLYMOUTH

    2120 Creekside Blvd, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /30

      Est $206,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      13495 4th Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13495 4th Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /2

    $14,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $58,333 per Acre

    Lot 36 Latonka Trail Unit 36, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Here's an opportunity to an all sports lake to fish, swim and walk or bike the trails with boating rights to beautiful private Lake Latonka. Off lake property owners have a boat dock available . There is also a very nice beach and park area for residence. Rumor has it that this lake is famous for bluegil, bass, yellow perch, crappie, walley and catfish. The lot is .24 acre lot off the water which

    Linda Jacobson RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    Lot 36 Latonka Trail Unit 36, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /18

    $162,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1072 Lincoln Hwy, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,467

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Comeno MASTERSON & ASSOC., INC.

    1072 Lincoln Hwy, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /21

      Est $145,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      13336 4th Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13336 4th Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /31

    $185,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    304 N Liberty St, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home located in the heart of Plymouth, Indiana! This property offers exceptional convenience with close proximity to schools, parks, walking trails, and other local amenities. Inside, you’ll find an inviting open-concept layout connecting the living and dining areas. The spacious kitchen provides ample room for cooking and gathering. All three bedrooms are good sized,

    Shannon Lunetta RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    304 N Liberty St, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /34

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    301 Marigold Ct, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,809

    Last Listing Agent Linda Jacobson RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    301 Marigold Ct, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /15

      Est $282,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      987 Wilson St, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      987 Wilson St, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market

  • /34

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    7391 S State Road 17, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Here is your opportunity to own this charming 3 bedroom, 1 full bath home sitting on just under an acre in Plymouth, Indiana! Conveniently located and full of updates, this property offers the perfect blend of space, functionality, and charm. Step inside and enjoy the newer flooring flowing seamlessly throughout the home. The spacious living room offers plenty of room to relax, while the

    Shannon Lunetta RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    7391 S State Road 17, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /36

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4766 Olive Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,865

    Last Listing Agent Michele Vanlue COLLINS and CO REALTORS - PLYMOUTH

    4766 Olive Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /23

      Est $234,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 Randolph Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      733 Randolph Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /4

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $60,811 per Acre

    TBD Hillcrest Ave, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Due to strong interest, all offers must be submitted no later than 5:00 p.m. on May 2, 2026. Approx. 0.74 acres, more or less, this highly desirable buildable lot is located within the city limits of Plymouth. The property is being sold in as-is, where-is condition. It is the responsibility of the buyer to verify, prior to purchase, that the property meets their needs, expectations, and intended

    Lana Ball Ball Auction & Realty

    TBD Hillcrest Ave, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /10

    $60,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    20985 12th Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,513

    Last Listing Agent Dave Goebel RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    20985 12th Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /19

      Est $196,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Randolph Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      725 Randolph Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market

  • /32

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft

    16484 Pretty View Dr Unit 14, Plymouth, IN 46563

    This Custom Condominium on the Pretty Lake Golf Course has many conveniences, extras, and building features. Chief among these are that it is maintenance free living and located on a golf course. READ ON FOR MORE DETAILS Custom Condominium on Pretty Lake Golf Club that features Amish built cabinets, Pella windows, and 9 ft ceilings throughout main and lower finished level. This home is handicap

    JOAN E. KRISCUNAS Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    16484 Pretty View Dr Unit 14, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /14

    $164,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    829 N Michigan St, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,299

    Last Listing Agent Angela Snyder RE/MAX Results

    829 N Michigan St, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /20

      Est $141,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Bailey St, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      910 Bailey St, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /21

    $215,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    139 E Harrison St, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Don't let the snow keep you from viewing this home with an abundance of natural light and character throughout. Nice Corner lot with Fenced in yard. Enjoy those great summer evenings on the newly screened in front Porch. Plenty of room in this eat in kitchen with a Walk in Pantry. Back porch area that leads to back yard and entrance to the garage. Spacious Dining Room for those large gatherings.

    KATHY ALEXANDER Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    139 E Harrison St, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /12

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    322 E Washington St, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,243

    Last Listing Agent Jim Masterson MASTERSON & ASSOC., INC.

    322 E Washington St, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /8

      Est $163,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 E Jackson St, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      131 E Jackson St, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 330 Days On Market

  • /35

    $260,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft

    1223 N Center St, Plymouth, IN 46563

    This one-of-a-kind property is packed with potential and ready for your vision! Currently being used as a business and zoned R3, it offers incredible flexibility, whether you’re dreaming of continuing a business (with approval), creating a spacious single-family home, or exploring investment potential like a duplex conversion. Step inside and you’ll love the character of the hardwood floors and

    Shannon Lunetta RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    1223 N Center St, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /31

    $137,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    16552 Mill Pond Trail, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,617

    Last Listing Agent Mike DeMont RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    16552 Mill Pond Trail, Plymouth, IN 46563

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home