418

Recently Sold Plymouth Township, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 48104 Colony Farm Cir Unit J40, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $409,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    48104 Colony Farm Cir Unit J40, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,522

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Stropes National Realty Centers, Inc

    48104 Colony Farm Cir Unit J40, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • 1199 S Sheldon Rd, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $110,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1199 S Sheldon Rd, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Jeleniewski Preferred, Realtors® Ltd

    1199 S Sheldon Rd, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • 957 Simpson St, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $1,100,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    957 Simpson St, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,867

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Mallad RE/MAX Team 2000

    957 Simpson St, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • /24

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    188 E Ann Arbor Trail, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,175

    Last Listing Agent Emily Roland KW Advantage

    188 E Ann Arbor Trail, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • 234 N Sheldon Rd, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $685,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    234 N Sheldon Rd, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,612

    Last Listing Agent John Goodman Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    234 N Sheldon Rd, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • 221 Pinewood Cir Unit 25, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    221 Pinewood Cir Unit 25, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,171

    Last Listing Agent Randa Alfasih Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    221 Pinewood Cir Unit 25, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • 500 Ford St Unit B5, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $139,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    500 Ford St Unit B5, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,811

    Last Listing Agent John Goodman Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    500 Ford St Unit B5, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • /2

    $71,250

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    0 Joy Rd Unit Parcel 3, Westland, MI 48185

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $66,156 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Reggish Remerica United Realty

    0 Joy Rd Unit Parcel 3, Westland, MI 48185
  • 520 Parkview Dr, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $276,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    520 Parkview Dr, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,701

    Last Listing Agent Jill Bugeja VM Real Estate Group

    520 Parkview Dr, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • 1432 Hartsough St, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1432 Hartsough St, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,690

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Levin Real Estate One-Commerce

    1432 Hartsough St, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • 352 Pinewood Dr Unit 70, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    352 Pinewood Dr Unit 70, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,132

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Vellucci Real Estate One-Milford

    352 Pinewood Dr Unit 70, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • 43576 Abbey Cir, Canton, MI 48187

    $520,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    43576 Abbey Cir, Canton, MI 48187

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,641

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Brown Bake Real Estate

    43576 Abbey Cir, Canton, MI 48187
  • 1450 Ann Arbor Rd W Unit 18, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $115,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1450 Ann Arbor Rd W Unit 18, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,322

    Last Listing Agent Susan Tolstyka @properties Christie's Int'l R E Clarkston

    1450 Ann Arbor Rd W Unit 18, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • 1199 S Sheldon Rd, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $127,850

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1199 S Sheldon Rd, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Lewis Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    1199 S Sheldon Rd, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • 15465 Prestwick Cir N, Northville, MI 48168

    $1,252,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    15465 Prestwick Cir N, Northville, MI 48168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,670

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Gesch @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    15465 Prestwick Cir N, Northville, MI 48168
  • 859 Irvin St, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    859 Irvin St, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,528

    Last Listing Agent Matt Talbot Redefine Real Estate

    859 Irvin St, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • 14469 Bassett St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    14469 Bassett St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,535

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Wendel Wendel and Associates LLC

    14469 Bassett St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 44854 Forest Trail Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    $373,700

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    44854 Forest Trail Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,220

    Last Listing Agent Robert Breemeersch Real Estate One Chesterfield

    44854 Forest Trail Dr, Canton, MI 48187
  • 1199 S Sheldon Rd Unit 33, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $130,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1199 S Sheldon Rd Unit 33, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Eisiminger The RichRealty Group

    1199 S Sheldon Rd Unit 33, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • 9498 Bassett St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9498 Bassett St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,956

    Last Listing Agent Heather Ballarin KW Professionals

    9498 Bassett St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 1199 S Sheldon Rd Unit 77, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $125,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1199 S Sheldon Rd Unit 77, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sorra Scott @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    1199 S Sheldon Rd Unit 77, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • /2

    $71,250

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    0 Joy Rd Unit Parcel 2, Westland, MI 48185

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $66,156 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Reggish Remerica United Realty

    0 Joy Rd Unit Parcel 2, Westland, MI 48185
  • /15

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    234 Pinewood Dr, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,840

    Last Listing Agent Keith Jourdan Preferred, Realtors Ltd

    234 Pinewood Dr, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • 8730 Columbia Cir, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8730 Columbia Cir, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,563

    Last Listing Agent Carol Lee Golden Key Realty

    8730 Columbia Cir, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • 1338 S Harvey St, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $910,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1338 S Harvey St, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,570

    Last Listing Agent Kim Millen RE/MAX Dream Properties

    1338 S Harvey St, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • 15473 Park Ln, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    15473 Park Ln, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,817

    Last Listing Agent Dave Witt BHHS Heritage Real Estate

    15473 Park Ln, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • /47

    $453,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1342 Junction St, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,535

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Siepierski @properties Christie's Int'l

    1342 Junction St, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • /60

    $505,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    235 Burroughs St, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,203

    Last Listing Agent Cassie McCarthy Cornerstone Real Estate

    235 Burroughs St, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • 5583 Napier Rd, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $570,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5583 Napier Rd, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $57,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,576

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schomberger @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    5583 Napier Rd, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • 43632 Abbey Cir, Canton, MI 48187

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    43632 Abbey Cir, Canton, MI 48187

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,427

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Courtney Remerica Hometown

    43632 Abbey Cir, Canton, MI 48187
  • 1416 Palmer St, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $582,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1416 Palmer St, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,113

    Last Listing Agent Connie Naber Avera Realty

    1416 Palmer St, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • 1330 Junction St, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1330 Junction St, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,522

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Stone RE/MAX Cornerstone

    1330 Junction St, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • 15390 Prestwick Cir N, Northville, MI 48168

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    15390 Prestwick Cir N, Northville, MI 48168

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,314,600

    Last Listing Agent Dave Piyush Real Estate One

    15390 Prestwick Cir N, Northville, MI 48168
  • 880 Virginia St, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $345,100

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    880 Virginia St, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,013

    Last Listing Agent Cullen Kurzmann Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    880 Virginia St, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • 1440 Linden St, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $2,250,000

    Sold Aug 03, 2025

    1440 Linden St, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,278,235

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Bake Bake Real Estate

    1440 Linden St, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • 1066 York St, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $269,900

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1066 York St, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,345

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Truax @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    1066 York St, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • 1199 S Sheldon Rd Unit 32, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $115,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1199 S Sheldon Rd Unit 32, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karl Weidle Utica Realty LLC

    1199 S Sheldon Rd Unit 32, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • /30

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1704 Cassady Place Dr Unit 24, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John McArdle Remerica Hometown One

    1704 Cassady Place Dr Unit 24, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • /30

    $530,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    677 Karmada St, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,004

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Figurski Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    677 Karmada St, Plymouth, MI 48170
  • 42260 Five Mile Rd, Plymouth, MI 48170

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    42260 Five Mile Rd, Plymouth, MI 48170

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,617

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Benfield Millennium Prop & Mgt Co LLC

    42260 Five Mile Rd, Plymouth, MI 48170

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home