Est $1,733,890 Not Listed For Sale
1505 Salem Rd, Point Pleasant Boro, NJ 08742
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,232 Sq Ft
- Built 1977
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $784/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,750,000
- Aug 07, 2024
Last Listing Agent Abby Boles Curran Group Real Estate Services