332

Recently Sold Homes in 33868

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4615 Old Polk City Rd, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,852

    Last Listing Agent Casandra Vann KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    4615 Old Polk City Rd, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • 2351 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    $349,990 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2351 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,599

    Holiday Builders Eden Hills

    2351 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /10

    $324,990 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2323 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,000

    Holiday Builders Eden Hills

    2323 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • 2319 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    $332,990 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2319 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,988

    Holiday Builders Eden Hills

    2319 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /10

    $339,990 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2311 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,000

    Holiday Builders Eden Hills

    2311 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /10

    $319,990 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2307 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,667

    Holiday Builders Eden Hills

    2307 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /11

    $353,490 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2327 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,698

    Holiday Builders Eden Hills

    2327 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /11

    $359,990 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2315 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,000

    Holiday Builders Eden Hills

    2315 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /11

    $325,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2339 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,879

    Holiday Builders Eden Hills

    2339 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /10

    $299,990 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2335 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,230

    Holiday Builders Eden Hills

    2335 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /10

    $329,990 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2363 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,863

    Holiday Builders Eden Hills

    2363 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /6

    $381,245 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    433 Castle Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Springs at Lake Alfred - Classic Series

    433 Castle Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

Showing Results 321 - 332, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home