1,497

Recently Sold Polk County OR Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $435,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    555 High St N, Monmouth, OR 97361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,627

    Last Listing Agent Gail DeWitt Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    555 High St N, Monmouth, OR 97361
  • /36

    $405,323 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    855 SE Rachel Ct, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,644

    Last Listing Agent Jana Fogg KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    855 SE Rachel Ct, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /50

    $685,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8340 A R Ford Rd, Grand Ronde, OR 97347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Folz REAL BROKER

    8340 A R Ford Rd, Grand Ronde, OR 97347
  • /37

    $539,840 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2291 Misty Glen Ave NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Somthavinh Chanthavong D.R. HORTON - INC. PORTLAND

    2291 Misty Glen Ave NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /50

    $439,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1475 SW Hill St, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,425

    Last Listing Agent George Michael Wright WINDERMERE HERITAGE

    1475 SW Hill St, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /33

    $395,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    505 Upper Lavista Ct NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,640

    Last Listing Agent Ross Martinson PARAMOUNT REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    505 Upper Lavista Ct NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /48

    $406,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2387 Wintergreen Ave NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,603

    Last Listing Agent Violeta Martinez Valdez REALTY OF AMERICA, LLC

    2387 Wintergreen Ave NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /26

    $474,995 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3325 Misty Meadows St NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    3325 Misty Meadows St NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /40

    $385,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1669 Nut Tree Dr NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,857

    Last Listing Agent Dewey Whitton THE SALEM REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1669 Nut Tree Dr NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /39

    $539,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    559 Eagle Feather St NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,115

    Last Listing Agent Mike Eastlund REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    559 Eagle Feather St NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /40

    $599,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    447 NW Crater Lake Dr, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,000

    Last Listing Agent Esther Stewart EXP REALTY, LLC

    447 NW Crater Lake Dr, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /50

    $859,900 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    750 Beaton Ln, Monmouth, OR 97361

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 404 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,501

    Last Listing Agent Eric Fiskum RE/MAX INTEGRITY - SALEM

    750 Beaton Ln, Monmouth, OR 97361
  • /42

    $356,900 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    785 F St, Independence, OR 97351

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,016

    Last Listing Agent Jason Nunn THE GROUP REAL ESTATE

    785 F St, Independence, OR 97351
  • /41

    $830,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2866 Mayfly Ave NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,421

    Last Listing Agent CAMILLE LUMBRERAS JOHN L. SCOTT REAL ESTATE

    2866 Mayfly Ave NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1405 Main St E, Monmouth, OR 97361

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,333

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bradley PELLEGO LLC

    1405 Main St E, Monmouth, OR 97361
  • /48

    $491,450 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    696 Eisenhower Ct NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,478

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Riley Vantage Point Brokers, LLC

    696 Eisenhower Ct NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /35

    $390,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3184 Oakcrest Dr NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,709

    Last Listing Agent DONNA HIBDON REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    3184 Oakcrest Dr NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /50

    $559,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    22000 Highway 22, Sheridan, OR 97378

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarha Bacon EXP REALTY, LLC

    22000 Highway 22, Sheridan, OR 97378
  • /39

    $410,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    591 NW Brentwood Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,158

    Last Listing Agent TARAH FAIR REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    591 NW Brentwood Ave, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /3

    $170,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    0 Ammon St NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $894,737 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TIM TEMPLE BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES R E PROF

    0 Ammon St NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /24

    $469,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    980 Burley Hill Dr NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,870

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Diane Wingett KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    980 Burley Hill Dr NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /46

    $750,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11400 Kings Valley Hwy, Monmouth, OR 97361

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,265

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Read Made Out West Land Company, LLC

    11400 Kings Valley Hwy, Monmouth, OR 97361
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    383 NW Denton Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,000

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Weiner RE/MAX INTEGRITY - SALEM

    383 NW Denton Ave, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /23

    $489,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    915 SW Conastoga St, Willamina, OR 97396

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,526

    Last Listing Agent SERENA GRAHAM EXP REALTY, LLC

    915 SW Conastoga St, Willamina, OR 97396
  • /47

    $385,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3263 Winslow Way NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,268

    Last Listing Agent Craig Evans CROWN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    3263 Winslow Way NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /50

    $600,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    355 NW Fairhaven Ln, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,174

    Last Listing Agent Amber Locke-Archibald MADE OUT WEST LAND COMPANY, LLC

    355 NW Fairhaven Ln, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /30

    $179,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    14695 Airlie Rd, Monmouth, OR 97361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanna Cable Girod C CABLE REALTY

    14695 Airlie Rd, Monmouth, OR 97361
  • /41

    $410,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1188 29th Place NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,850

    Last Listing Agent Trevor & Leanna Smith EXP REALTY, LLC

    1188 29th Place NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /4

    $1,150,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1267 SE Holman Ave, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 6,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Swanson SMI Commercial Real Estate LLC

    1267 SE Holman Ave, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /62

    $892,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1970 Landaggard Dr NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,139

    Last Listing Agent Chris Forrette HomeSmart Realty Group

    1970 Landaggard Dr NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /50

    $350,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    735 21st Place NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,339

    Last Listing Agent Amy McLeod KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    735 21st Place NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /45

    $530,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2747 Fillmore Ave NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,345

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Caldwell HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    2747 Fillmore Ave NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /46

    $467,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    905 S West Bales Ave, Willamina, OR 97396

    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,191

    Last Listing Agent Michele Montoya MORE Realty

    905 S West Bales Ave, Willamina, OR 97396
  • /49

    $595,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    614 NW Cascade Mountain Dr, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ilya Makarenko HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    614 NW Cascade Mountain Dr, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /24

    $75,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    300 SE Lacreole (215) Dr, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jana Fogg KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    300 SE Lacreole (215) Dr, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /50

    $589,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    93 Davis Ln, Monmouth, OR 97361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,413

    Last Listing Agent TIFFANY BOUCHARD HOMESMART REALTY GROUP - DALLAS

    93 Davis Ln, Monmouth, OR 97361
  • /35

    $800,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    13815 Sunnyside Rd, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 487 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,984

    Last Listing Agent Brett Veatch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    13815 Sunnyside Rd, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /34

    $420,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3216 Caribou Ct NW, Salem, OR 97304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,274

    Last Listing Agent Amy Richardson BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES R E PROF

    3216 Caribou Ct NW, Salem, OR 97304
  • /50

    $950,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4340 S Kings Valley Hwy, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Owre HOMESMART REALTY GROUP - DALLAS

    4340 S Kings Valley Hwy, Dallas, OR 97338
  • /30

    $45,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    450 SE Lacreole Dr, Dallas, OR 97338

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Wellard RE/MAX INTEGRITY - SALEM

    450 SE Lacreole Dr, Dallas, OR 97338

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home