15,004

Properties in ZIP Code 91766

Section Image
    • 1415 Madrid Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $810,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Madrid Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1415 Madrid Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Britney Chen PINNACLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 41 Riverton St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $911,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Riverton St, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      41 Riverton St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Lam Exp Realty of California Inc

    • 1108 S Garey Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 S Garey Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1108 S Garey Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anita Lee Wetrust Realty

    • 1401 W 9th St Unit 88, Pomona, CA 91766

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 W 9th St Unit 88, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1401 W 9th St Unit 88, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHEYENNE ALVARADO CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    • 261 S Caswell St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $693,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 S Caswell St, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      261 S Caswell St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Genah Silvia Genah, Broker

    • 265 W 9th St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $1,463,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 W 9th St, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 10 Beds
      • 10.5 Baths
      • 5,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      265 W 9th St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jianwei Chen IRN Realty

    • 0 S Gordon St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Gordon St, Pomona, CA 91766

      0 S Gordon St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Eide RE/MAX

    • 11477 Cumberland Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      Not Listed For Sale

      11477 Cumberland Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11477 Cumberland Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Carrillo Quality Real Estate Corp.

    • 11455 Marquette Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      Not Listed For Sale

      11455 Marquette Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11455 Marquette Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elliette Garay RE/MAX

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 W 9th St Unit 103, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1401 W 9th St Unit 103, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $148,000

      Last Listing Agent Sookil Shinkim Dream ERE

    • 11365 Millstone Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      Not Listed For Sale

      11365 Millstone Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11365 Millstone Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOANN SILVA REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      01 Calle Del Sol, Jamul, CA 91935

      01 Calle Del Sol, Jamul, CA 91935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hunter Hunter West Properties

    • 158 W Franklin Ave Unit 4, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $478,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 W Franklin Ave Unit 4, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      158 W Franklin Ave Unit 4, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Jin IRN Realty

    • /2

      Est $522,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Country Mile Rd Unit 200, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      84 Country Mile Rd Unit 200, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $436/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 97 Country Mile Rd Unit 251, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $455,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Country Mile Rd Unit 251, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      97 Country Mile Rd Unit 251, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mucino CAMDEN MCKAY REALTY

    • 93 Town And Country Rd Unit 133, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $502,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Town And Country Rd Unit 133, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      93 Town And Country Rd Unit 133, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Sep 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Steven Dou OMNIHOUSE

    • 49 Carriage Way Unit 217, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $466,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Carriage Way Unit 217, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      49 Carriage Way Unit 217, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Winnie Lai KO TAI REALTY

    • /30

      Est $493,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Blackbird Ln Unit 208, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      36 Blackbird Ln Unit 208, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sasharee Dewar Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 12 Brownfield Ln Unit 18, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $434,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Brownfield Ln Unit 18, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12 Brownfield Ln Unit 18, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DeDe Hsu RE/MAX

    • 64 Country Mile Rd Unit 172, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $497,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Country Mile Rd Unit 172, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      64 Country Mile Rd Unit 172, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL LOPEZ IN HOME REALTY

    • 68 Town And Country Rd Unit 100, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $504,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Town And Country Rd Unit 100, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      68 Town And Country Rd Unit 100, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ares Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 12 Mesquite Place Unit 16, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $611,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Mesquite Place Unit 16, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12 Mesquite Place Unit 16, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Gutierrez RE/MAX

    • 18 Town And Country Rd Unit 34, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $559,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Town And Country Rd Unit 34, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      18 Town And Country Rd Unit 34, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jeong New Star Realty & Inv.

    • 93 Carriage Way Unit 147, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $473,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Carriage Way Unit 147, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      93 Carriage Way Unit 147, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Tapia Legends Realty

    • 11328 Marquette Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      Not Listed For Sale

      11328 Marquette Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11328 Marquette Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carollina Santiago CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    • 50 Westbrook Ln, Phillips Ranch, CA 91766

      Est $1,229,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Westbrook Ln, Phillips Ranch, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      50 Westbrook Ln, Phillips Ranch, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Min Meng JC Pacific Corp.

    • 1371 S Reservoir St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Not Listed For Sale

      1371 S Reservoir St, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1371 S Reservoir St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kunal Sethi Sync Brokerage, Inc.

    • 947 Spadra Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $912,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      947 Spadra Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      947 Spadra Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,959
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hack VAN DAELE HOMES

    • 1461 W Mission Blvd Unit 42, Pomona, CA 91766

      Not Listed For Sale

      1461 W Mission Blvd Unit 42, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1461 W Mission Blvd Unit 42, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Skane Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brks-CL

    • 18 Noble St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $893,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Noble St, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      18 Noble St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wen Hung Huang JC Pacific Corp.

    • 0 S Myrtle St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Myrtle St, Pomona, CA 91766

      0 S Myrtle St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney O'Steen eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 11369 Millstone Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      Not Listed For Sale

      11369 Millstone Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11369 Millstone Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Calderon CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    • 1461 W Mission Blvd Unit 43, Pomona, CA 91766

      Not Listed For Sale

      1461 W Mission Blvd Unit 43, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1461 W Mission Blvd Unit 43, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Fernandez Nexgen Realtors

    • 1401 W 9th St Unit 19, Pomona, CA 91766

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 W 9th St Unit 19, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1401 W 9th St Unit 19, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alonso Reyna Century 21 LOTUS

    • 1761 E Mission Blvd Unit 49, Pomona, CA 91766

      Not Listed For Sale

      1761 E Mission Blvd Unit 49, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1761 E Mission Blvd Unit 49, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JESSE IBARRA KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

    • 1401 W 9th St Unit 85, Pomona, CA 91766

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 W 9th St Unit 85, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1401 W 9th St Unit 85, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gomez RE/MAX

    • 11360 Hartford Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      Not Listed For Sale

      11360 Hartford Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11360 Hartford Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rose Beltran Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 580 E 12th St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $970,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 E 12th St, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      580 E 12th St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Herman Janssen EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    • 15 Silverado Ct, Phillips Ranch, CA 91766

      Est $961,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Silverado Ct, Phillips Ranch, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      15 Silverado Ct, Phillips Ranch, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ty Courtney Wallace Coldwell Banker Tri-Counties R

    • 11346 Kingston Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      Not Listed For Sale

      11346 Kingston Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11346 Kingston Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home