Est $766,604
2183 Moonstone Ct, Pomona, CA 91766
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,621 Sq Ft
- Built 2019
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $447/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $725,000
- May 20, 2022
Last Listing Agent Seta Chorbajian Redfin Corporation
Est $766,604
2183 Moonstone Ct, Pomona, CA 91766
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Seta Chorbajian Redfin Corporation
11366 Fairfax Ln, Pomona, CA 91766
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent ALEX MARTINEZ AM CHAMPION INC
11445 Hartford Ln, Pomona, CA 91766
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent ALEX MARTINEZ AM CHAMPION INC
Est $910,487
42 Savannah Ct, Phillips Ranch, CA 91766
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Annie Xu Pinnacle Real Estate Group
1401 W 9th St Unit 24, Pomona, CA 91766
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Donaji Zamora DONAJI & ASSOCIATES
Est $899,909
118 Charing Ct, Pomona, CA 91766
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Oliver Wei HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty
Est $2,021,379
4137 W Mission Blvd, Ontario, CA 91766
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gurjeet Bhatia Acreage Real Estate
Est $410,481
1616 W Mission Blvd, Pomona, CA 91766
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gene Tsair Legacy Real Estate
Est $360,774
1284 W 2nd St, Pomona, CA 91766
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alex Sanchez REGIONAL REAL ESTATE
Est $914,938
3 Sage Blossom Rd, Pomona, CA 91766
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Maseredjian JohnHart Real Estate
11327 Cumberland Ln, Pomona, CA 91766
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marcela Herrera PAK HOME REALTY
Est $768,158
2025 Baudin St Unit 2, Pomona, CA 91766
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maria Sanchez V Executive Realty
582 W 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766