15,004

Properties in ZIP Code 91766

Section Image
    • 1977 Grier St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $731,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      1977 Grier St, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1977 Grier St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Pickett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1712 Fleming St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $699,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Fleming St, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1712 Fleming St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Algattas RE/MAX

    • 1776 Fleming St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $583,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      1776 Fleming St, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1776 Fleming St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ty Courtney Wallace Coldwell Banker Tri-Counties R

    • 1904 Fleming St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $666,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Fleming St, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1904 Fleming St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen CousoVasquez T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 1741 Fleming St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $702,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      1741 Fleming St, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1741 Fleming St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erick Guzman RE/MAX

    • 5 Brownfield Ln Unit 23, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $436,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Brownfield Ln Unit 23, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5 Brownfield Ln Unit 23, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    • 31 Country Mile Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $468,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Country Mile Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      31 Country Mile Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent IGNACIO SANCHEZ MGR REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 28 Country Mile Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $458,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Country Mile Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      28 Country Mile Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Galvan CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    • /45

      Est $541,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Blackbird Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10 Blackbird Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corrie Sommers Compass

    • 34 Skyline Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $888,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Skyline Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      34 Skyline Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Chou K.W. EXECUTIVE

    • 52 Quiet Hills Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $844,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Quiet Hills Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      52 Quiet Hills Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra McMaster REALTY ONE GROUP MASTERS

    • 56 Quiet Hills Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $906,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Quiet Hills Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      56 Quiet Hills Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $897,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARTHA ROCHA DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    • 58 Quiet Hills Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $928,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Quiet Hills Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      58 Quiet Hills Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GINA BUTZ REDFIN CORPORATION

    • 62 Quiet Hills Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $856,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Quiet Hills Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      62 Quiet Hills Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Navar Redfin Corporation

    • 11 La Torre Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $1,552,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 La Torre Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11 La Torre Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,688,888
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Merideth BHHS LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES

    • 35 Meadow View Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $1,010,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Meadow View Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      35 Meadow View Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

• 12 San Pablo Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $1,008,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 San Pablo Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12 San Pablo Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Lee EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    • 10 El Durado Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $1,048,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 El Durado Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 El Durado Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lim Top Producers Realty Partners

    • 40 Los Felis Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $1,417,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Los Felis Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      40 Los Felis Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linna Zha Alink Realty Group

    • 31 Los Felis Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $1,244,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Los Felis Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      31 Los Felis Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

• 2 Redrock Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $854,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Redrock Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2 Redrock Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Ryan eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 26 Cedarwood Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $950,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cedarwood Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      26 Cedarwood Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

• 3673 Legato Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $438,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      3673 Legato Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3673 Legato Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $478/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,999
      • Jan 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Julia Oh New Star Realty & Inv.

    • 3629 Legato Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $436,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      3629 Legato Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3629 Legato Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Xu Country Queen Real Estate

    • 3635 Legato Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $438,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      3635 Legato Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3635 Legato Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $473/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATHY HUA Presidential Inc

    • 62 Village Loop Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $884,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Village Loop Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      62 Village Loop Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sanchez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 Los Coyotes Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $1,205,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Los Coyotes Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15 Los Coyotes Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

• 11 Ridge Crest Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $840,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Ridge Crest Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11 Ridge Crest Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Junak RE/MAX

    • 16 Stagecoach Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $924,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Stagecoach Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16 Stagecoach Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karina chavez Century 21 Allstars

    • 14 Stagecoach Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $926,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Stagecoach Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14 Stagecoach Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

• 64 Rising Hill Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $1,027,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Rising Hill Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      64 Rising Hill Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karina Haneyan JohnHart Real Estate

    • 9 Ravencrest Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $898,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Ravencrest Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 Ravencrest Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

• 15 Ravencrest Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $962,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ravencrest Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15 Ravencrest Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chun Ip Coldwell Banker Realty Pasadena

    • 26 Oak Cliff Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $947,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Oak Cliff Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      26 Oak Cliff Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Zhao RE/MAX

    • 1677 Redbud Place, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $934,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      1677 Redbud Place, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1677 Redbud Place, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Teater Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    • 50 Falcon Ridge Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $981,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Falcon Ridge Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      50 Falcon Ridge Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ERIKA VALDOVINOS CALIFORNIA RANCHOS

    • 1712 Grier St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $714,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Grier St, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1712 Grier St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent VANESSA KOEHL VYLLA HOME

    • 1770 Wright St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $957,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      1770 Wright St, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1770 Wright St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Ibrahim eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • /2

      Est $774,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      1790 Wright St, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1790 Wright St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • Last Sold Price $760,000

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth Kutsunai JAMIL ALAM, BROKER

    • 1942 Denison St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $669,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1942 Denison St, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1942 Denison St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Martinez Jam Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home