275

Recently Sold Homes in 91766

Section Image
  • 54 Falcon Ridge Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

    $887,888

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    54 Falcon Ridge Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,447

    Last Listing Agent Peter Au Pacific Sotheby's International Realty

    54 Falcon Ridge Dr, Pomona, CA 91766
  • /24

    $580,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1323 W 6th St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,454

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Rissling RE/MAX All-Pro

    1323 W 6th St, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 6 Skyline Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    $868,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6 Skyline Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,496

    Last Listing Agent David Lin Universal Elite Inc.

    6 Skyline Ln, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 70 Willowcrest Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    70 Willowcrest Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,828

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Jones ERA North Orange County

    70 Willowcrest Ln, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 706 Leather Oak Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    $825,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    706 Leather Oak Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,500

    Last Listing Agent Jose Hernandez The Realty Group

    706 Leather Oak Ln, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 648 W Grand Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

    $728,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    648 W Grand Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Qian PACIFIC STERLING REALTY/Irvine

    648 W Grand Ave, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 5 Mountain Shadows Place, Pomona, CA 91766

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5 Mountain Shadows Place, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,938

    Last Listing Agent Mike Chen RE/MAX Galaxy

    5 Mountain Shadows Place, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 823 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    823 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,155

    Last Listing Agent Angela Xu Re/Max Champions

    823 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 56 Village Loop Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

    $930,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    56 Village Loop Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,602

    Last Listing Agent Ty Courtney Wallace Coldwell Banker Tri-Counties R

    56 Village Loop Rd, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 36 Westbrook Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    $861,500

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    36 Westbrook Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,513

    Last Listing Agent YVETTE HWANG CH INVESTMENT GROUP, INC.

    36 Westbrook Ln, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 6 Sage Canyon Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

    $830,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    6 Sage Canyon Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,289

    Last Listing Agent Karen Komenkul Rodeo Realty

    6 Sage Canyon Rd, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 984 Fremont St, Pomona, CA 91766

    $510,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    984 Fremont St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,999

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Pacheco EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    984 Fremont St, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 1455 S Towne Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1455 S Towne Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,038

    Last Listing Agent ROCIO VALENZUELA Wedgewood Homes Realty

    1455 S Towne Ave, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 1575 S Reservoir St Unit H, Pomona, CA 91766

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1575 S Reservoir St Unit H, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,594

    Last Listing Agent Christian Fuentes RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    1575 S Reservoir St Unit H, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 1401 W 9th St Unit 59, Pomona, CA 91766

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1401 W 9th St Unit 59, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Vazquez CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    1401 W 9th St Unit 59, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 1862 Grier St, Pomona, CA 91766

    $638,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1862 Grier St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,991

    Last Listing Agent Emily Bernal Valadez Circle Real Estate

    1862 Grier St, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 1634 Lantana Way, Pomona, CA 91766

    $715,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1634 Lantana Way, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,216

    Last Listing Agent Manny Badiola MONACO REALTY

    1634 Lantana Way, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 10 Skyline Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    $803,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    10 Skyline Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,572

10 Skyline Ln, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 1840 Dover Place, Pomona, CA 91766

    $675,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1840 Dover Place, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,443

    Last Listing Agent Nahed Benyamein Allstars Realty

    1840 Dover Place, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 225 W Franklin Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

    $647,777

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    225 W Franklin Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,204

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Badiola MONACO REALTY

    225 W Franklin Ave, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 886 S Dudley St Unit F, Pomona, CA 91766

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    886 S Dudley St Unit F, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,984

    Last Listing Agent Rosalba Farias RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    886 S Dudley St Unit F, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 1451 S Reservoir St Unit 1, Pomona, CA 91766

    $533,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1451 S Reservoir St Unit 1, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,988

    Last Listing Agent Sampson Wu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    1451 S Reservoir St Unit 1, Pomona, CA 91766
  • /24

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    48 Town And Country Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,597

    Last Listing Agent Janet Petit Balboa Real Estate Inc

    48 Town And Country Rd, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 33 Edgebrook Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

    $833,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    33 Edgebrook Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,056

    Last Listing Agent Lilia Loo Fong RE/MAX Galaxy

    33 Edgebrook Dr, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 1862 Morrison St, Pomona, CA 91766

    $675,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1862 Morrison St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,962

    Last Listing Agent Tony Nelson SYNERGY ONE REAL ESTATE

    1862 Morrison St, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 10991 Pipeline Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

    $720,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    10991 Pipeline Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,128

    Last Listing Agent Yingying Zhang Coldwell Banker Envision

    10991 Pipeline Ave, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 1451 W 10th St, Pomona, CA 91766

    $690,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1451 W 10th St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,056

    Last Listing Agent Hong Chen Crown Real Estate & Funding, Inc.

    1451 W 10th St, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 1 El Vecino Place, Pomona, CA 91766

    $1,312,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1 El Vecino Place, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,404

    Last Listing Agent Peter Hartono KW Executive

    1 El Vecino Place, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 81 Carriage Way Unit 221, Pomona, CA 91766

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    81 Carriage Way Unit 221, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,700

    Last Listing Agent Kay Eckert LYONS & ASSOCIATES

    81 Carriage Way Unit 221, Pomona, CA 91766
  • /2

    $889,990

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2106 Rio Grande Unit 39061957, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    2106 Rio Grande Unit 39061957, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 1864 S Hamilton Blvd, Pomona, CA 91766

    $660,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1864 S Hamilton Blvd, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $611/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,102

    Last Listing Agent Michael Nugent BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    1864 S Hamilton Blvd, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 1696 Manor Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

    $535,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1696 Manor Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,995

    Last Listing Agent Mason Prophet CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    1696 Manor Cir, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 22 Gunsmoke Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

    $980,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    22 Gunsmoke Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,731

    Last Listing Agent Brad Lindenberg Coldwell Banker Tri-Counties R

    22 Gunsmoke Ave, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 1680 S Palomares St, Pomona, CA 91766

    $565,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1680 S Palomares St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $636/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,098

    Last Listing Agent JESSE IBARRA KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

    1680 S Palomares St, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 8 Vista Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

    $838,808

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    8 Vista Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,469

    Last Listing Agent Juliet Chung Country Queen Real Estate

    8 Vista Ct, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 1571 S Reservoir St Unit C, Pomona, CA 91766

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1571 S Reservoir St Unit C, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,039

    Last Listing Agent Donald Mowery EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    1571 S Reservoir St Unit C, Pomona, CA 91766
  • /36

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1869 Fleming St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,403

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Barretto Coldwell Banker Realty

    1869 Fleming St, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 1356 S White Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

    $645,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1356 S White Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,950

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Chavez eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

    1356 S White Ave, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 25 Westbrook Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    $910,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    25 Westbrook Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,783

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bryant Major League Properties

    25 Westbrook Ln, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 1557 Smith St, Pomona, CA 91766

    $688,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1557 Smith St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,708

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Raya RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    1557 Smith St, Pomona, CA 91766

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home