275

Recently Sold Homes in 91766

Section Image
  • 41 Sundance Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

    $975,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    41 Sundance Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,184

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Wu LPT Realty, Inc

    41 Sundance Dr, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 4185 E Grand Ave Unit A-B, Pomona, CA 91766

    $768,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4185 E Grand Ave Unit A-B, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,664

    Last Listing Agent Francine Chang Canaan Home Realty

    4185 E Grand Ave Unit A-B, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 11 Rising Hill Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

    $998,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    11 Rising Hill Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,629

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Arevalos Coldwell Banker Envision

    11 Rising Hill Rd, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 1406 Prospect Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

    $1,000,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1406 Prospect Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 5 Beds
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF

    Current Estimated Value $991,475

    Last Listing Agent Paul Villarreal First Team Real Estate

    1406 Prospect Dr, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 712 W 7th St, Pomona, CA 91766

    $670,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    712 W 7th St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,049

    Last Listing Agent Paola Melendez Century 21 Allstars

    712 W 7th St, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 934 W 11th St, Pomona, CA 91766

    $715,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    934 W 11th St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,326

    Last Listing Agent Bin Dai Bin Dai, Broker

    934 W 11th St, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 765 W Lexington Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    765 W Lexington Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,688

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Arellano-Adams Elevate Real Estate Agency

    765 W Lexington Ave, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 4185 Faircove Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

    $890,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4185 Faircove Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,018

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth So Moon Realty

    4185 Faircove Ct, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 3567 Legato Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

    $440,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    3567 Legato Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,323

    Last Listing Agent Gil Rivera Marketing Specialists

    3567 Legato Ct, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 615 E 12th St, Pomona, CA 91766

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    615 E 12th St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,760

    Last Listing Agent Jason Beatty REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    615 E 12th St, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 32 Franciscan Place, Pomona, CA 91766

    $1,886,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    32 Franciscan Place, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,908,966

    Last Listing Agent Grace Zhang RE/MAX Galaxy

    32 Franciscan Place, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 570 E 9th St, Pomona, CA 91766

    $661,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    570 E 9th St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,467

    Last Listing Agent Peter Aguilar Top Producers Realty Partners

    570 E 9th St, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 12 Quail Creek Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    $935,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    12 Quail Creek Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,917

    Last Listing Agent Andres Valdes COMPASS

    12 Quail Creek Ln, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 20 Blackbird Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    20 Blackbird Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,526

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Wu Pacific Sterling Realty

    20 Blackbird Ln, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 11418 Hartford Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    $404,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11418 Hartford Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ALEX MARTINEZ AM CHAMPION INC

    11418 Hartford Ln, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 1758 Bainbridge St, Pomona, CA 91766

    $660,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1758 Bainbridge St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,505

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Ramirez ROA California Inc

    1758 Bainbridge St, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 35 Old Wood Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

    $987,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    35 Old Wood Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,624

    Last Listing Agent Helen Lee Coldwell Banker Tri-Counties R

    35 Old Wood Rd, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 1265 W Mission Blvd, Pomona, CA 91766

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1265 W Mission Blvd, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,820

    Last Listing Agent Raul Munguia Champions Real Estate

    1265 W Mission Blvd, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 1851 S San Antonio Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

    $760,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1851 S San Antonio Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,120

    Last Listing Agent Wun Kwan Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    1851 S San Antonio Ave, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 909 Philadelphia St, Pomona, CA 91766

    $589,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    909 Philadelphia St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $746/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,698

    Last Listing Agent FLAVIO BERNY GOLDEN RULE REAL ESTATE

    909 Philadelphia St, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 425 Philadelphia St, Pomona, CA 91766

    $780,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    425 Philadelphia St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,643

    Last Listing Agent Maricarmen Pulido Ruiz The Real Estate Firm

    425 Philadelphia St, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 1798 Wright St, Pomona, CA 91766

    $792,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1798 Wright St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,469

    Last Listing Agent Erick Guzman RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    1798 Wright St, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 78 Brownfield Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    78 Brownfield Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,395

    Last Listing Agent Kim Yung Coldwell Banker Tri-Counties R

    78 Brownfield Ln, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 3455 Legato Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

    $484,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3455 Legato Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,560

    Last Listing Agent Madison Gorgone RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    3455 Legato Ct, Pomona, CA 91766
  • /35

    $940,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1261 W Fernleaf Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 11 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erik Brown Compass

    1261 W Fernleaf Ave, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 1638 Vejar St, Pomona, CA 91766

    $680,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1638 Vejar St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,940

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Paulauskas Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    1638 Vejar St, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 26 Wagon Wheel St, Pomona, CA 91766

    $925,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    26 Wagon Wheel St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,751

    Last Listing Agent Peter Hartono KW Executive

    26 Wagon Wheel St, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 15 Goldstar Place, Pomona, CA 91766

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    15 Goldstar Place, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,250

    Last Listing Agent JAZZMIN BEAUDION EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INC.

    15 Goldstar Place, Pomona, CA 91766
  • /7

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2419 S Park Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,725

    Last Listing Agent Rhett Winchell NDA Inc

    2419 S Park Ave, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 246 E 12th St, Pomona, CA 91766

    $755,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    246 E 12th St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,052

    Last Listing Agent Shia Yang IRN Realty

    246 E 12th St, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 19 Black Oak Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

    $975,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    19 Black Oak Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,285

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Lindekugel Reliable Property Management

    19 Black Oak Dr, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 130 Colorado, Pomona, CA 91766

    $620,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    130 Colorado, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    130 Colorado, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 1021 S Reservoir St, Pomona, CA 91766

    $510,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1021 S Reservoir St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,475

    Last Listing Agent Erick Guzman RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    1021 S Reservoir St, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 2430 Angela St, Pomona, CA 91766

    $958,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2430 Angela St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 8 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,552

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Lee Ricky&Jessie Realty

    2430 Angela St, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 915 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    915 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,620

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Tafolla CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

    915 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 136 Colorado, Pomona, CA 91766

    $664,990

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    136 Colorado, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    136 Colorado, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 53 Cottontail Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

    $898,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    53 Cottontail Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,631

    Last Listing Agent Ken Conant Estate Properties

    53 Cottontail Dr, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 15 Greensboro Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

    $980,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    15 Greensboro Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,422

    Last Listing Agent Francine Hsu Homequest Real Estate

    15 Greensboro Ct, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 1626 Calatina Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1626 Calatina Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,029

    Last Listing Agent Bill Toth First Class Real Estate

    1626 Calatina Dr, Pomona, CA 91766
  • 5 Quiet Canyon Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

    $860,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5 Quiet Canyon Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,061

    Last Listing Agent Henry Schumm Home Based Realty

    5 Quiet Canyon Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home