165

Recently Sold Homes in 91768

Section Image Section Image
  • 541 Randolph St, Pomona, CA 91768

    $570,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    541 Randolph St, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,171

    Last Listing Agent Allison Gelbrich Dreamscape Real Estate

    541 Randolph St, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 1098 Oak Knoll Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    $155,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1098 Oak Knoll Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    • Land
    • 14,056 Sq Ft
    • $480,322 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,827

    Last Listing Agent Zack Niu Wetrust Realty

    1098 Oak Knoll Dr, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 2635 Valley Blvd, Pomona, CA 91768

    $600,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2635 Valley Blvd, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,913

    Last Listing Agent Leon Salajan PACIFIC REALTY CENTER

    2635 Valley Blvd, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 2073 Arthur Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    $730,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2073 Arthur Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,745

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Garcia GREENVIEW REALTY

    2073 Arthur Ave, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 2271 Kellogg Park Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    $738,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2271 Kellogg Park Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,475

    Last Listing Agent Margery Velasquez KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    2271 Kellogg Park Dr, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 1448 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    $590,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1448 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Black Meritage Homes of California

    1448 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 1855 E Riverside Dr Sp107, Ontario, CA 91768

    $90,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1855 E Riverside Dr Sp107, Ontario, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Rodriguez ACTION MOBILE HOMES

    1855 E Riverside Dr Sp107, Ontario, CA 91768
  • 1485 Thunder Ct, Pomona, CA 91768

    $686,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1485 Thunder Ct, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Black Meritage Homes of California

    1485 Thunder Ct, Pomona, CA 91768
  • /26

    $717,452 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1565 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 389 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Stratus

    1565 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 1773 Home Terrace, Pomona, CA 91768

    $492,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1773 Home Terrace, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fayez Henein Greenleaf Realty

    1773 Home Terrace, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 1731 Club Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    $505,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1731 Club Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CRISTINA FONSECA REALTY ONE GROUP MASTERS

    1731 Club Dr, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 1045 Cathedral Way, Pomona, CA 91768

    $737,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1045 Cathedral Way, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,700

    Last Listing Agent mike del monaco Professional Real Estate Service

    1045 Cathedral Way, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 1386 Estel Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    $630,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1386 Estel Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,620

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wang IRN Realty

    1386 Estel Dr, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 2484 Barjud Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    $685,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2484 Barjud Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $571/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,388

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Gomez ALIGN HOMES

    2484 Barjud Ave, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 710 Tonner Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    $1,010,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    710 Tonner Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,283

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Zhang HARVEST REALTY DEVELOPMENT

    710 Tonner Dr, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 771 W Wilson St, Pomona, CA 91768

    $675,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    771 W Wilson St, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,941

    Last Listing Agent kalanie tran Century 21 Masters

    771 W Wilson St, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 462 W Orange Grove Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    $705,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    462 W Orange Grove Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,723

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Beans DSB REAL ESTATE

    462 W Orange Grove Ave, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 567 W Center St, Pomona, CA 91768

    $550,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    567 W Center St, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $688/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,219

    Last Listing Agent Christian Munive DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    567 W Center St, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 1452 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    $630,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1452 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Black Meritage Homes of California

    1452 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 275 Celia St, Pomona, CA 91768

    $680,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    275 Celia St, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,404

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Howell WERE REAL ESTATE

    275 Celia St, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 255 Sherwood Place, Pomona, CA 91768

    $655,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    255 Sherwood Place, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,900

    Last Listing Agent ERASMO UNDA SOUTHLAND PROPERTIES & ASSOC.

    255 Sherwood Place, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 1176 Laurel Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    $450,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1176 Laurel Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $602/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,619

    Last Listing Agent Robert Zuniga Re/Max Top Producers

    1176 Laurel Ave, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 436 W Alvarado St, Pomona, CA 91768

    $805,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    436 W Alvarado St, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Garcia Loor Champions Real Estate

    436 W Alvarado St, Pomona, CA 91768
  • /14

    $599,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1571 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $492/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Stratus

    1571 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 1478 N Park Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    $649,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1478 N Park Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,771

    Last Listing Agent Frank Montes Serv Corp

    1478 N Park Ave, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 1709 La Mancha, Pomona, CA 91768

    $1,068,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1709 La Mancha, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,914

    Last Listing Agent Frances Singery Trinity Realty & Investments

    1709 La Mancha, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 3667 Valley Blvd Unit 64, Pomona, CA 91768

    $205,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    3667 Valley Blvd Unit 64, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

3667 Valley Blvd Unit 64, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 259 Sherwood Place, Pomona, CA 91768

    $550,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    259 Sherwood Place, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,754

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Kellstrom NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    259 Sherwood Place, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 1460 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    $630,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1460 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Black Meritage Homes of California

    1460 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 610 Fillmore Place, Pomona, CA 91768

    $1,275,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    610 Fillmore Place, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 9 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,591

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Natividad ROA California Inc

    610 Fillmore Place, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 1711 Glenpark St, Pomona, CA 91768

    $702,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1711 Glenpark St, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $576/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,643

    Last Listing Agent Oriana Baca REDFIN

    1711 Glenpark St, Pomona, CA 91768
  • /22

    $629,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1547 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Stratus

    1547 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 0 Clevland Unit CV25141828, Pomona, CA 91768

    $350,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    0 Clevland Unit CV25141828, Pomona, CA 91768

    • Land
    • 34,050 Sq Ft
    • $447,742 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monique Zacarias RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    0 Clevland Unit CV25141828, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 618 Randolph St, Pomona, CA 91768

    $695,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    618 Randolph St, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,187

    Last Listing Agent Moises Martinez REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES, INC.

    618 Randolph St, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 1438 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    $695,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1438 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Black Meritage Homes of California

    1438 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 795 Laurel Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    $610,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    795 Laurel Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $626/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,055

    Last Listing Agent DARLENE WILLIAMS eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    795 Laurel Ave, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 947 Claire Place, Pomona, CA 91768

    $755,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    947 Claire Place, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,327

    Last Listing Agent Yuan Le Ricky&Jessie Realty

    947 Claire Place, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 484 Randolph St, Pomona, CA 91768

    $535,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    484 Randolph St, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,447

    Last Listing Agent Louisa Arutunian Century 21 Allstars

    484 Randolph St, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 430 Anderwood Ct Unit 24, Pomona, CA 91768

    $450,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    430 Anderwood Ct Unit 24, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,951

    Last Listing Agent Victor Ortiz R.E. SOURCE

    430 Anderwood Ct Unit 24, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 1487 Thunder Ct, Pomona, CA 91768

    $625,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1487 Thunder Ct, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Black Meritage Homes of California

    1487 Thunder Ct, Pomona, CA 91768

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home