165

Recently Sold Homes in 91768

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $622,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1579 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Stratus

    1579 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 1869 Alameda St, Pomona, CA 91768

    $665,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1869 Alameda St, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,760

    Last Listing Agent Razieh Farzad RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    1869 Alameda St, Pomona, CA 91768
  • /10

    $505,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2485 Kellogg Park Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69% Above List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,670

    Last Listing Agent Rhett Winchell NDA Inc

    2485 Kellogg Park Dr, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 2677 Arrow Hwy, La Verne, CA 91750

    $655,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2677 Arrow Hwy, La Verne, CA 91750

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $797/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,176

    Last Listing Agent Jim Onaga Alpha California Homes

    2677 Arrow Hwy, La Verne, CA 91750
  • 2685 Arrow Hwy, La Verne, CA 91750

    $924,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2685 Arrow Hwy, La Verne, CA 91750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,077

    Last Listing Agent Dave Shorter David Shorter, Broker

    2685 Arrow Hwy, La Verne, CA 91750

Showing Results 161 - 165, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home