Est $376,320
445 Country Club Ln Unit 445, Pomona, NY 10970
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,143 Sq Ft
- Built 1979
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $324/SF
- 15 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $370,144
- Dec 22, 2023
Last Listing Agent Jeanette Justiniano Howard Hanna Rand Realty