123 Richard Ct Unit 12C, Pomona, NY 10970
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 949 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- $311/SF
- 39 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $295,000
- Jul 31, 2024
Last Listing Agent Sheri Chablis Sohn Real Estate Corp
123 Richard Ct Unit 12C, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sheri Chablis Sohn Real Estate Corp
$385,000
221 Richard Ct Unit 22A, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tirtza Beer Q Home Sales
221 Richard Ct Unit 22A, Pomona, NY 10970
114 Richard Ct Unit 11D, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Vijith Jose J Realty Group
$75,000
48 Thiells Mount Ivy Rd, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $752,890
Last Listing Agent Aron Wertzberger eRealty Advisors, Inc
48 Thiells Mount Ivy Rd, Pomona, NY 10970
106 Richard Ct, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sheri Chablis Sohn Real Estate Corp
$1,160,000
11 Secor Ct, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,068,500
Last Listing Agent Josef Orlansky Rodeo Realty Inc
11 Secor Ct, Pomona, NY 10970
388 Richard Ct Unit 3811, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Debra Durkin Howard Hanna Rand Realty
$325,000
10 Brevoort Dr Unit 1A, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent William Sternheim Coldwell Banker Realty
10 Brevoort Dr Unit 1A, Pomona, NY 10970
386 Richard Ct Unit 38F, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sherri Smith Coldwell Banker Realty
$235,000
399 Skyline Dr, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melissa Fogarty R2M Realty Inc
399 Skyline Dr, Pomona, NY 10970
385 Richard Ct, Pomona, NY 10970