$225,000
145 Lake St, Pomona Park, FL 32181
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,152 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- $195/SF
- 9 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent LILLIAN VARN COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC
145 Lake St, Pomona Park, FL 32181$225,000
145 Lake St, Pomona Park, FL 32181
Last Sold Summary
145 Lake St, Pomona Park, FL 32181$260,000
114 Sisco Rd, Pomona Park, FL 32181
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $258,885
Last Listing Agent Laurie Sirrell WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
114 Sisco Rd, Pomona Park, FL 32181$440,000
200 Lake Como Dr, Pomona Park, FL 32181
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $450,298
Last Listing Agent David Lane KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE
200 Lake Como Dr, Pomona Park, FL 32181$55,000
108 Brook St, Pomona Park, FL 32181
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent ALICE CURRY CENTURY 21 TRITON REALTY
108 Brook St, Pomona Park, FL 32181$125,200
461 Lake Como Dr, Pomona Park, FL 32181
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wade Stafford ALL FLORIDA PROPERTY GROUP,INC
461 Lake Como Dr, Pomona Park, FL 32181$199,900
163 Marlin Rd, Pomona Park, FL 32181
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tami Afamasaga Luna DISTINGUISHED FL PROPERTIES INC
163 Marlin Rd, Pomona Park, FL 32181$249,000
122 Burleigh Rd, Pomona Park, FL 32181
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kaye Jones MAXREV, LLC
122 Burleigh Rd, Pomona Park, FL 32181$480,000
205 Echo Cove Way, Pomona Park, FL 32181
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $497,136
Last Listing Agent Tina Arant TIMBER TO TIDES REALTY LLC
205 Echo Cove Way, Pomona Park, FL 32181$200,000