566

Recently Sold Homes in 33065

Section Image
  • /20

    $988,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    11520 NW 37th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,146

    Last Listing Agent Armando EXP Realty LLC

    11520 NW 37th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /88

    $800,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,124

    Last Listing Agent Charmain Brown Jordan, Evann & Brown Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /21

    $189,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    11315 Royal Palm Blvd Unit H3, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,939

    Last Listing Agent Tom Salomone Real Estate II Inc

    11315 Royal Palm Blvd Unit H3, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /36

    $375,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2675 NW 99th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,527

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Stewart Coldwell Banker Realty

    2675 NW 99th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /44

    $670,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2700 NW 106th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,489

    Last Listing Agent Candace Garber TruDeals Realty Corp

    2700 NW 106th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /43

    $180,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    12240 Royal Palm Blvd Unit C5, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 408 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,805

    Last Listing Agent Wilhel Kelly-Hoilett Keller Williams Legacy

    12240 Royal Palm Blvd Unit C5, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /22

    $180,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10592 Royal Palm Blvd Unit 10592, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,628

    Last Listing Agent Juan Sierra Keller Williams Legacy

    10592 Royal Palm Blvd Unit 10592, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /28

    $103,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4109 NW 88th Ave Unit 2019, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,475

    Last Listing Agent Anakarina Romeu FGI Realty

    4109 NW 88th Ave Unit 2019, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /24

    $610,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    11390 NW 37th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,945

    Last Listing Agent Olena Zhuravska New Level Investment RE Corp

    11390 NW 37th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /56

    $605,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4040 NW 106th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,649

    Last Listing Agent Pat Kavanagh RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    4040 NW 106th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /45

    $180,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3228 Coral Ridge Dr Unit 3228, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,788

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mandel EXP Realty LLC

    3228 Coral Ridge Dr Unit 3228, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /29

    $615,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    11061 NW 45th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,704

    Last Listing Agent AMANDA COWAN Core Realty Company LLC

    11061 NW 45th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /39

    $640,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3881 NW 100th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,988

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Saldana Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    3881 NW 100th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /57

    $760,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    12126 NW 32nd Place, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,349

    Last Listing Agent Michael Valencia Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    12126 NW 32nd Place, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /52

    $600,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2545 NW 95th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,761

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Weisberg Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    2545 NW 95th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /62

    $1,130,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9540 NW 39th Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,996

    Last Listing Agent Mark Byers Byers4Homes

    9540 NW 39th Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /23

    $175,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3037 NW 118th Dr Unit 122, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,085

    Last Listing Agent Javier Espinosa EXP Realty LLC

    3037 NW 118th Dr Unit 122, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /75

    $210,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3121 Riverside Dr Unit A303, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,331

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Uvino Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    3121 Riverside Dr Unit A303, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /44

    $505,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4005 NW 76th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,488

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Creegan Compass Florida LLC

    4005 NW 76th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /11

    $170,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3000 Riverside Dr Unit 2011, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,230

    Last Listing Agent Ivis Boothe S & B Realty

    3000 Riverside Dr Unit 2011, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /13

    $115,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2501 Riverside Dr Unit 202A, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 1 Bath
    • 475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,362

    Last Listing Agent Arela Dedej Realty 100

    2501 Riverside Dr Unit 202A, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /12

    $380,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2595 NW 123rd Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,047

    Last Listing Agent Angela Smith Lifestyle International Realty

    2595 NW 123rd Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /17

    $577,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7294 NW 39th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,210

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Gomez Realty One Group Royal Oaks

    7294 NW 39th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /13

    $615,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7107 NW 39th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,884

    Last Listing Agent Venus Proffer Coldwell Banker Realty

    7107 NW 39th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /32

    $1,826,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9750 NW 45th Manor, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,809,122

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Flyth The Dupree Team / Keyes

    9750 NW 45th Manor, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /16

    $148,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9044 NW 28th Dr Unit 3205, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,865

    Last Listing Agent Ana Lavena RE/MAX Direct

    9044 NW 28th Dr Unit 3205, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /33

    $595,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7105 NW 45th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,439

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Bhakta RE/MAX Presidential

    7105 NW 45th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /76

    $1,300,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9550 NW 42nd Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,300,714

    Last Listing Agent Adam Prince All Prime Realty Inc

    9550 NW 42nd Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4431 NW 109th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,727

    Last Listing Agent Rona Namer Coldwell Banker Realty

    4431 NW 109th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /35

    $95,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4167 NW 90th Ave Unit 203, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,192

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sanders RE/MAX Direct

    4167 NW 90th Ave Unit 203, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /31

    $580,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2702 NW 98th Way, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,296

    Last Listing Agent Larry Moonilal NextHome Prominence Realty

    2702 NW 98th Way, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /35

    $167,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3260 Coral Ridge Dr Unit 3260, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,212

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Sarquis Miranda Executive Realty

    3260 Coral Ridge Dr Unit 3260, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /29

    $130,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2501 Riverside Dr Unit 307A, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,670

    Last Listing Agent Milene Carvalho True Oak Realty

    2501 Riverside Dr Unit 307A, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /31

    $620,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4071 NW 115th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,777

    Last Listing Agent Nathaly Labo United Realty Group Inc.

    4071 NW 115th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /33

    $210,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3307 NW 108th Dr Unit 15, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,146

    Last Listing Agent Zully Leon Flamingo Realty Group, LLC

    3307 NW 108th Dr Unit 15, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3002 NW 103rd Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,957

    Last Listing Agent Christine Cotter ALL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC

    3002 NW 103rd Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /25

    $485,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    11351 NW 37th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,000

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Campbell United Realty Group Inc.

    11351 NW 37th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /29

    $580,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3915 Wild Lime Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,413

    Last Listing Agent Fadi Almashini Gator Residential Group

    3915 Wild Lime Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /29

    $385,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2596 NW 99th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,638

    Last Listing Agent Rhansel Acevedo Rodriguez EXP Realty LLC

    2596 NW 99th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /56

    $635,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2542 NW 121st Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,837

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Heelan Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    2542 NW 121st Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home