14,352

Homes in ZIP Code 33071

Section Image
  • /13

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    9909 Twin Lakes Dr Unit 26F, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,402

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sardina De Levay Realty One Group Evolution

    9909 Twin Lakes Dr Unit 26F, Coral Springs, FL 33071
    • /31

      Est $759,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      11814 Highland Place, Coral Springs, FL 33071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11814 Highland Place, Coral Springs, FL 33071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Moncion Perfectiming Realty LLC

  • /42

    $519,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    290 NW 116th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    Seller open to all reasonable offers. $4,000 Buyer credit. Well maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car garage home with a northeast exposure, ideally situated on a corner lot in the highly desirable Ventana community of Coral Springs, Priced below appraised value. Low HOA of $88 per month. Split-bedroom floor plan, spacious primary bedroom with 2 closets. Home features 2017 roof and hurricane impact

    Christopher Haughton LoKation

    290 NW 116th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /46

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    10070 Twin Lakes Dr Unit I5, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,427

    Last Listing Agent Dean Ehrlich RE/MAX Direct

    10070 Twin Lakes Dr Unit I5, Coral Springs, FL 33071
    • /4

      Est $237,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      2029 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2029 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rana Kumar Sunny Beautiful Homes Inc.

  • /9

    $229,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft

    9022 W Atlantic Blvd Unit 222, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    Ideal turnkey investment in investor-friendly community, OK to lease and corporate buyers welcome. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom/2 bathroom condo nestled in the highly sought-after gated community of Visconti in Coral Springs. The well-equipped kitchen features gorgeous granite countertops, newer stainless steel appliances, and updated cabinetry. Newer A/C. Ceramic tile flooring throughout (no

    Lucas Dionisi SOFLO Luxury Real Estate

    9022 W Atlantic Blvd Unit 222, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /59

    $1,018,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1755 Eagle Trace Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,879

    Last Listing Agent Holly Howlett Luxe Properties

    1755 Eagle Trace Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071
    • /33

      Est $280,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      9545 NW 2nd Place Unit 1A, Coral Springs, FL 33071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9545 NW 2nd Place Unit 1A, Coral Springs, FL 33071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SILVIA AIZPRUA Agents Realty Group, LLC

  • /18

    $224,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft

    9266 W Atlantic Blvd Unit 1038, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    Ideal turnkey investment in investor-friendly community, OK to lease and corporate buyers welcome. Third floor two bedroom and two bath. Prime location near the main pool and clubhouse. Minutes to Coral Square Mall, top restaurants, shopping, and excellent schools. Currently tenant occupied lease exipres at the end of end of July 2026.

    Lucas Dionisi SOFLO Luxury Real Estate

    9266 W Atlantic Blvd Unit 1038, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /19

    $705,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12737 NW 18th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,756

    Last Listing Agent Donato Paolillo Ace Realty & Investment

    12737 NW 18th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33071
    • /50

      Est $661,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      8780 NW 3rd Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33071

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8780 NW 3rd Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hadar Goldberg PA Keller Williams Realty - Welli

  • /54

    $799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft

    1629 Riverview Rd Unit 521, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441

    Wake up every day feeling like you’re on vacation in this fully renovated coastal retreat. This end-unit condo in the heart of Deerfield Beach features floor to ceiling impact windows & doors with Intracoastal views. Florida sunshine fills this 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence, highlighting the beautifully updated kitchen, high-end vinyl flooring and clean, modern finishes throughout. Thoughtfully

    Jennifer Cameron Smith Re/Max 1st Choice

    1629 Riverview Rd Unit 521, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
  • /45

    $584,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    659 NW 88th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,383

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Cagan Cagan Realty Services, LLC

    659 NW 88th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071
    • /59

      Est $708,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      2122 NW 91st Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2122 NW 91st Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicola Riettie Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /33

    $174,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft

    879 Twin Lakes Dr Unit 1-B, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    Welcome to a well-maintained first-floor 2-bedroom, 2-bath, in the desirable Lakewood Village community, located in the heart of Coral Springs. This bright and spacious layout offers added privacy as a corner residence and the convenience of ground-level access. The unit features tile flooring throughout and includes a washer and dryer inside the unit, providing everyday comfort and

    Johnny Rivera STB Realty

    879 Twin Lakes Dr Unit 1-B, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /39

    $534,900

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1666 NW 106th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,467

    Last Listing Agent Brigitte Cook The Keyes Company

    1666 NW 106th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33071
    • /34

      Est $649,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      10197 SW 1st Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10197 SW 1st Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donato Paolillo Ace Realty & Investment

  • /26

    $665,000

    $35K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft

    12693 NW 9th St, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    Stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath remodeled home in gated community of Vizcaya in Coral Springs! This home featuresvolume ceilings, 32x32 white porcelain flooring downstairs, all bathrooms have been remodeled, newer kitchen, new appliances, and 3D accent wall in Living room. Garage has air conditioning and epoxy flooring, built in closets, large pie-shaped interior lot with pavered patio and play

    Pierina Parra Icon Realty Advisors LLC

    12693 NW 9th St, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /44

    $755,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    9846 NW 18th St, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,139

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Gewant Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    9846 NW 18th St, Coral Springs, FL 33071
    • /37

      Est $766,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      11080 SW 1st St, Coral Springs, FL 33071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11080 SW 1st St, Coral Springs, FL 33071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Javier Ramirez United Realty Group Inc

  • /27

    $199,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft

    1100 NW 87th Ave Unit 306, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    Welcome home to this bright & spacious condo in the heart of Coral Springs! Featuring a large dining room & family room, master suite with 2 walk-in closets. Enjoy your morning coffee on the screened balcony overlooking very private and quiet open green space. Community features a pool & tennis court & is very well manicured. Laundry Facilities on each floor. CREDIT OF 690 (Equifax) + FOR EVERY

    ALANA SUAREZ Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    1100 NW 87th Ave Unit 306, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /41

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    11391 NW 20th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,804

    Last Listing Agent Hugh Hardy Beach Town Real Estate LLC

    11391 NW 20th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071
    • /52

      Est $724,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Riverview Rd Unit 808, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1631 Riverview Rd Unit 808, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Kendall RE/MAX

  • /37

    $579,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    10351 NW 7th St, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    Beautifully maintained 4BD/3.5BA home featuring abundant natural light throughout. Master bedroom suite conveniently located on the first floor with elegant hardwood flooring. Freshly painted interior with crown moulding and new light fixtures. Hurricane impact windows and doors provide peace of mind.Spacious eat-in kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Surround sound and intercom system

    Theresita Jacobs Daniel United Realty Group, Inc

    10351 NW 7th St, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /34

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12321 NW 10th Dr Unit A6, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,032

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Fine United Realty Group Inc

    12321 NW 10th Dr Unit A6, Coral Springs, FL 33071
    • /25

      Est $707,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      11033 NW 13th Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11033 NW 13th Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Carter Keller Williams Realty Consultants

  • /72

    $779,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft

    10740 NW 19th St, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    Tucked inside Cypress Run, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath pool home is the kind of property buyers wait for. From the moment you walk in, you'll feel the fresh, clean energy with newly painted interiors and an open layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen stands out with sleek Italian cabinetry and updated touches that elevate the space effortlessly. Step outside and it gets

    Melissa Pabon Icon Realty Advisors FTL

    10740 NW 19th St, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /88

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    12447 NW 10th Ct Unit D15, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,797

    Last Listing Agent Michele Noonan Keller Williams Dedicated Professionals

    12447 NW 10th Ct Unit D15, Coral Springs, FL 33071
    • /74

      Est $642,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      10173 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10173 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hap Pomerantz The Keyes Company

  • /20

    $245,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft

    11661 W Atlantic Blvd Unit 1034, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    Investor Opportunity! Rented until January 2027 to a great tenant.Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom in gated Palms Point of Coral Springs. Relax on your spacious balcony and enjoy the calming lake views. Great location to highways, shopping, and dining. Well cared for unit with quartz countertops in the kitchen, and wood laminate flooring throughout. Washer and Dryer in unit. Enjoy the resort style

    Michael DiBonifazio The Agency Florida LLC

    11661 W Atlantic Blvd Unit 1034, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /69

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    11351 NW 11th Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,035

    Last Listing Agent Mark Noviello The Keyes Company

    11351 NW 11th Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33071
    • /41

      Est $715,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      10317 NW 16th Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10317 NW 16th Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,500
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

  • /36

    $840,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft

    106 SW 85th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the highly desirable Shadow Wood community, offering privacy, space, and comfort with NO HOA. Situated on an oversized corner lot Over 14,000 Sq Ft, this property features lush landscaping in both the front and backyard and a fenced yard for added privacy. Enjoy Florida living with a stunning screened-in pool with eurotiles and spacious

    Nayda Reyes Compass Florida, LLC

    106 SW 85th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /19

    $169,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    911 Twin Lakes Dr Unit 3-N, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,199

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lombard Coldwell Banker Realty

    911 Twin Lakes Dr Unit 3-N, Coral Springs, FL 33071
    • /19

      Est $346,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      9854 Royal Palm Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33065

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9854 Royal Palm Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Staskowski Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /20

    $560,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft

    9953 NW 1st Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    Imagine 9953 NW 1st Ct, a residence featuring a new HVAC system, providing efficient climate control throughout the property. The kitchen has been updated with an accent backsplash, complemented by all stainless steel appliances that equip the culinary space. Outside, a covered patio extends the livable area, a defined outdoor section. These elements contribute to a practical and updated

    Karen Albright Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    9953 NW 1st Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /79

    $810,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    11170 NW 2nd Manor, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,445

    Last Listing Agent Shellee Gold-Peterson Coldwell Banker Realty

    11170 NW 2nd Manor, Coral Springs, FL 33071
    • /31

      Est $738,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 NW 111th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1223 NW 111th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Steiner Douglas Elliman

  • /26

    $250,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft

    2083 Coral Ridge Dr Unit N302, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    High-demand investment opportunity in the heart of Coral Springs. Spacious and private corner unit in a highly desirable area! This 3rd floor 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom is an excellent opportunity and looking for its new owner! Don't miss out on this opportunity, schedule your showing today!

    Josel Aloma-Fernandez IBuy SFL

    2083 Coral Ridge Dr Unit N302, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /46

    $930,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    900 NW 123rd Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,840

    Last Listing Agent Keisha Weir United Realty Group Inc.

    900 NW 123rd Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home