269

Recently Sold Homes near Cresthaven Elementary School

Section Image
  • /39

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1317 NE 25th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,169

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Valentin Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st

    1317 NE 25th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • /24

    $148,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3300 NE 10th Terrace Unit 61, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,147

    Last Listing Agent Norma Miranda Agent Plus Realty

    3300 NE 10th Terrace Unit 61, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • /39

    $545,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1069 Hillsboro Mile Unit 308, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,958

    Last Listing Agent Beibei Zhang Luft Realty

    1069 Hillsboro Mile Unit 308, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
  • /30

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1631 NE 32nd St, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,285

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Harry Coldwell Banker Realty

    1631 NE 32nd St, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • /80

    $1,350,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2875 NE 19th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $829/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,633,978

    Last Listing Agent Cintia Silva LoKation

    2875 NE 19th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /19

    $369,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3050 NE 8th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,428

    Last Listing Agent Donn Dutton Beachfront Realty Inc

    3050 NE 8th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • /38

    $413,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1630 N Ocean Blvd Unit 515, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,784

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Govot Coldwell Banker Realty

    1630 N Ocean Blvd Unit 515, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /71

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1610 N Ocean Blvd Unit 304, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $538/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,872

    Last Listing Agent Paige Coburn Keller Williams Realty Profess

    1610 N Ocean Blvd Unit 304, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /35

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1239 Hillsboro Mile Unit 608, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,534

    Last Listing Agent Linda Chudnoff The Cove Guspav Realty

    1239 Hillsboro Mile Unit 608, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1350 E Sample Rd Unit 204, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,245

    Last Listing Agent Sara Bartman 643 Realty Group LLC

    1350 E Sample Rd Unit 204, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • /22

    $590,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1620 N Ocean Blvd Unit 206, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,334

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Ste-Marie Surf Realty

    1620 N Ocean Blvd Unit 206, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /20

    $442,500

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1050 Hillsboro Mile Unit 806W, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,839

    Last Listing Agent Paul Carnrick United Realty Group, Inc

    1050 Hillsboro Mile Unit 806W, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
  • /47

    $437,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1069 Hillsboro Mile Unit 802, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,859

    Last Listing Agent Ornit Granit Compass Florida LLC

    1069 Hillsboro Mile Unit 802, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
  • /28

    $1,300,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3210 Dover Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,553,663

    Last Listing Agent Jason Welt Trustee Realty Inc.

    3210 Dover Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /37

    $770,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1900 NE 25th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,919

    Last Listing Agent Cecile Isorez United Realty Group Inc

    1900 NE 25th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /19

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1571 NE 28th Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,947

    Last Listing Agent Jansley Braz United Realty Group Inc

    1571 NE 28th Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • /60

    $477,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1705 N Riverside Dr Unit 2, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,108

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Boudreaux Related General Realty, LLC.

    1705 N Riverside Dr Unit 2, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /38

    $780,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1051 Hillsboro Mile Unit 701E, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,227

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Orr RE/MAX First

    1051 Hillsboro Mile Unit 701E, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
  • /2

    $566,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    710 NE 25th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,823

    Last Listing Agent Amber Crosby EXP Realty LLC

    710 NE 25th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • /36

    $730,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2641 NE 16th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,349

    Last Listing Agent Abby Raymond-Dow LoKation

    2641 NE 16th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /39

    $21,500,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1079 Hillsboro Mile, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $17,479,675 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $14,091,190

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Castro BHG Realty LLC

    1079 Hillsboro Mile, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 18, 2026

    1250 E Sample Rd Unit 110, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF

    Current Estimated Value $196,511

    Last Listing Agent Sara Bartman 643 Realty Group LLC

    1250 E Sample Rd Unit 110, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • /44

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1221 Hillsboro Mile Unit 15A, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,000

    Last Listing Agent Craig dietrich Castles By The Beach, Inc.

    1221 Hillsboro Mile Unit 15A, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
  • /44

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1610 N Ocean Blvd Unit 903, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,371

    Last Listing Agent Leona Ujkic Coldwell Banker Realty

    1610 N Ocean Blvd Unit 903, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 18, 2026

    1150 E Sample Rd Unit 103, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $312/SF

    Current Estimated Value $191,843

    Last Listing Agent Sara Bartman 643 Realty Group LLC

    1150 E Sample Rd Unit 103, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • /8

    $825,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3417 Dover Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $4,852,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miles Prince Coldwell Banker Realty

    3417 Dover Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /21

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1705 N Riverside Dr Unit 8, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $787/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,309

1705 N Riverside Dr Unit 8, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /62

    $1,625,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1774 Bay Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,683,377

    Last Listing Agent Linda Seitel One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1774 Bay Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /91

    $1,125,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1650 NE 27th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,514

    Last Listing Agent Jolanta Fotek LoKation

    1650 NE 27th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2921 NE 8th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,289

    Last Listing Agent Lori Schultz PA RE/MAX Services

    2921 NE 8th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • /55

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1150 Hillsboro Mile Unit 406, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,816

    Last Listing Agent Lonnie Brooks Lang Realty/ BR

    1150 Hillsboro Mile Unit 406, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
  • /55

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1147 Hillsboro Mile Unit 504, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,443

    Last Listing Agent Mary Zimmerman RE/MAX Direct

    1147 Hillsboro Mile Unit 504, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
  • /35

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1610 N Ocean Blvd Unit 503, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,057

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Emerman Southeast Realty Equities Inc.

    1610 N Ocean Blvd Unit 503, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /55

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1149 Hillsboro Mile Unit 1004, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,513

    Last Listing Agent Lonnie Brooks Lang Realty/ BR

    1149 Hillsboro Mile Unit 1004, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
  • /41

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1705 N Riverside Dr Unit 7, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,867

1705 N Riverside Dr Unit 7, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /90

    $1,300,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3206 Robbins Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,378,243

    Last Listing Agent Linda S. Hoyt One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    3206 Robbins Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /32

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1198 Hillsboro Mile Unit 208W, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,973

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Sepkowski Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st

    1198 Hillsboro Mile Unit 208W, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
  • /12

    $369,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2630 NE 10th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,520

    Last Listing Agent Pascale Bertrand Century 21 WC Realty

    2630 NE 10th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 18, 2026

    1350 E Sample Rd Unit 201, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF

    Current Estimated Value $256,550

    Last Listing Agent Sara Bartman 643 Realty Group LLC

    1350 E Sample Rd Unit 201, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • /13

    $299,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2721 NE 7th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,802

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Matson Galt Ocean Realty Inc

    2721 NE 7th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home