2,852

South Dixie Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $558,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Avondale Dr Unit 2, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      334 Avondale Dr Unit 2, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Malservisi Cornillot RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 SW 8th St Unit 10, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      170 SW 8th St Unit 10, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $724,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 SW 6th Ct Unit C, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      840 SW 6th Ct Unit C, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent jessica villarreal Inmobiliata, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 SW 2nd Ct Unit 5, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      541 SW 2nd Ct Unit 5, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jhoslen Muniz JMuniz Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $701,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      1165 SW 4th Terrace Unit 1/2, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1165 SW 4th Terrace Unit 1/2, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Sassetti Avanti Way Brickell

    • /2

      Est $822,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 SW 15th St Unit 2, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      363 SW 15th St Unit 2, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jose Pinargote Reaction Realty Group, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $614,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 SW 2nd Place Unit 3, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      332 SW 2nd Place Unit 3, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Annamarie Carter All County Professional Prop

    • /40

      Est $411,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 SW 7th Ct Unit 91, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      91 SW 7th Ct Unit 91, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Aug 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kay Conageski The Keyes Company

    • /2

      Est $401,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 SW 10th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      860 SW 10th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Fuentes First World Realty Group,LLC

    • /2

      Est $561,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 SW 7th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      231 SW 7th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kraus Dalton Wade Inc

    • /2

      Est $658,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      899 SW 10th St Unit 1, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      899 SW 10th St Unit 1, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gamio LP Realty, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $501,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 SW 7th St Unit B, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      801 SW 7th St Unit B, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shane Frankovic One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $646,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 SW 2nd Ave Unit 3, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      820 SW 2nd Ave Unit 3, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Ragonese Northgroup Real Estate, INC

    • /2

      Est $403,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 SW 2nd Way, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      712 SW 2nd Way, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vlad Muscalu-Ban United Realty Group Inc

    • /24

      Est $637,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 SW 9th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      242 SW 9th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Fleck Goldfarb Compass Florida, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 NE 3rd Ave Unit 2, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      611 NE 3rd Ave Unit 2, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Levi Fausto Commercial Realty Consultants Inc

    • /2

      Est $186,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      1265 S Flagler Ave Unit 219, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1265 S Flagler Ave Unit 219, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jordani Torrealba Florida Brokers Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $553,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 SW 1st Ct Unit 2, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      329 SW 1st Ct Unit 2, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Campbell Realtor United Realty Group Inc

    • /2

      Est $632,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 SW 6th Ct Unit 3, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      870 SW 6th Ct Unit 3, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Neomi Shrenker Wilrose Realty

    • /2

      Est $393,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 SW 7th Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      291 SW 7th Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent luz marina prada Investar Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 SW 15th St Unit 9, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1976
      395 SW 15th St Unit 9, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $405,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 SW 1st Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      717 SW 1st Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Reggie Brooks Keller Williams Capital Realty

    • /3

      Est $178,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      1265 S Flagler Ave Unit 217, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1265 S Flagler Ave Unit 217, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Mar 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Indhira De La Paz First Service Realty ERA

    • /2

      Est $602,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 SW 6th Ct Unit C, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      810 SW 6th Ct Unit C, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Alexander Kanga Property Management

    • /29

      Est $456,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 SW 1st Terrace Unit 622, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      622 SW 1st Terrace Unit 622, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Colina Medina Keller Williams Legacy

    • /44

      Est $514,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 SW 1st Ave Unit 626, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      626 SW 1st Ave Unit 626, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nicol Jenkins Nilsen Realty Services

    • /30

      Est $507,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 SW 1st Ave Unit 630, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      630 SW 1st Ave Unit 630, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Moyna MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 SW 1st Ct Unit 508, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      508 SW 1st Ct Unit 508, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leonid Margulis MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 SW 2nd Ct Unit 4, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      541 SW 2nd Ct Unit 4, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jhoslen Muniz JMuniz Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $469,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 SW 7th Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      148 SW 7th Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shurlon Peart The Keyes Company

    • /13

      Est $565,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 SW 6th Ct Unit 248, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      248 SW 6th Ct Unit 248, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Gordillo London Foster Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 SW 15th St Unit 5, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      295 SW 15th St Unit 5, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 SW 15th St Unit 18, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1975
      395 SW 15th St Unit 18, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

• /31

      Est $408,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 SW 1st Dr Unit 709, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      709 SW 1st Dr Unit 709, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Falcon Pioneer Invts Enterprises Inc

    • /28

      Est $398,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 SW 7th Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      287 SW 7th Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Diane B. Woods LoKation

    • /27

      Est $395,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 SW 1st Ln, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      713 SW 1st Ln, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Nov 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diane Reket United Realty Group, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 SW 15th St Unit 1-8, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1967
      315 SW 15th St Unit 1-8, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

• /32

      Est $404,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 SW 1st Ln, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      701 SW 1st Ln, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Isael Prieto Able CRE

    • /47

      Est $418,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 SW 6th Place, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      291 SW 6th Place, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Feb 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Singer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $472,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 SW 9th Ct Unit 1, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      820 SW 9th Ct Unit 1, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Abdulla Richards AR1 State of the Art Real Estate, Inc.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home