3,740

Homes in ZIP Code 07444

Section Image
    • 251 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $939,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      251 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,600
      • Oct 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Don Fanelli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 3 Redman Rd Unit 3, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $786,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Redman Rd Unit 3, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3 Redman Rd Unit 3, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Regina Petry C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 83 Mountain Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $783,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Mountain Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      83 Mountain Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Lowe Rand Realty

    • 1903 Wendover Dr Unit 1903, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $542,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Wendover Dr Unit 1903, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1903 Wendover Dr Unit 1903, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent DIANE BLACKMAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 28 Franklin Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $678,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Franklin Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      28 Franklin Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Apr 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen McMahon C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 280 Jacksonville Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $1,532,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Jacksonville Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      280 Jacksonville Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN MOORE PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 2522 Wendover Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $187,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Wendover Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2522 Wendover Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,900
      • Jul 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Florance-Lynch REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 15 Kinney Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $1,037,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Kinney Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      15 Kinney Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Thomas RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,044,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Libby Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      26 Libby Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • Last Sold Price $337,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Gros RE/MAX

    • 1319 Bedford Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $228,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Bedford Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1319 Bedford Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Aiosa KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 78 Village Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $506,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Village Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      78 Village Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Reder SUSSEX COUNTY REAL ESTATE

    • 30 Della Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $594,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Della Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      30 Della Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen English REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 218 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $827,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      218 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 19, 2019

• 4912 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $214,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      4912 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4912 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Jul 31, 2020

• 19 van Riper Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $709,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 van Riper Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      19 van Riper Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Palermo Rand Realty

    • 5713 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $419,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      5713 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5713 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM M. LINTERIS REMAX Select

    • 35 Winding Way, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $554,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Winding Way, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      35 Winding Way, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,498
      • Nov 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Houser KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 11 Highland Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $653,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Highland Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      11 Highland Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Byram REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 39 Oping Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $981,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Oping Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      39 Oping Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,500
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Gros RE/MAX

    • 81 Village Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $538,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Village Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      81 Village Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Dec 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rifflard REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • /2

      Est $476,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      3004 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3004 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bellini COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 3003 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $463,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3003 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Todd Lawrence KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 5305 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $361,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      5305 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5305 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Adela Keller REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

    • 5003 Tudor Dr Unit 5003, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $435,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      5003 Tudor Dr Unit 5003, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5003 Tudor Dr Unit 5003, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fiorina Century 21 Crest Real Estate

    • 37 Village Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $564,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Village Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      37 Village Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent William Schoenenberger WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $1,002,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Jocelyn Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2 Jocelyn Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • Last Sold Price $655,000

      Last Listing Agent Allison Kirchdoerffer TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • 1 Osborne Terrace, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $832,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Osborne Terrace, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1 Osborne Terrace, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Odenbrett COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 16 Adams St, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $488,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Adams St, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      16 Adams St, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,444
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent RAYMOND J SOSNOVIK EXIT CORNERSTONE REALTY

    • 95 Alexander Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $749,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Alexander Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      95 Alexander Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent PATRICK MARCANTUONO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 12 Jacksonville Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $567,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Jacksonville Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      12 Jacksonville Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lucille Brule COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 32 Jacksonville Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $755,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Jacksonville Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      32 Jacksonville Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Jun 19, 2020

• 40 Jacksonville Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $670,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Jacksonville Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      40 Jacksonville Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,250
      • Apr 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MARTIN DRAG REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 5 Paul St, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $603,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Paul St, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Paul St, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Altomare C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 9 Della Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $575,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Della Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9 Della Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Padula COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 160 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $626,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      160 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bellini COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 12 Della Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $712,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Della Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      12 Della Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Russo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 22 Cameron Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $660,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cameron Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22 Cameron Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent TODD BEHNKEN REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 12 Libby Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $801,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Libby Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      12 Libby Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Nov 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent TERE EPISALE C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 6 Libby Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $756,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Libby Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Libby Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Nov 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bellini COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 4 Libby Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $843,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Libby Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 Libby Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chris Helmlinger RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home