3,740

Homes in ZIP Code 07444

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $657,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Sunset Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      29 Sunset Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE FIORINA C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 2002 Wendover Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $550,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Wendover Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2002 Wendover Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Feb 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 27 Nichols Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $789,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Nichols Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      27 Nichols Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Feb 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent SCOTT G HOWANICE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 19 Voorhis Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $706,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Voorhis Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 Voorhis Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Thomas RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $415,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Chatfield Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      504 Chatfield Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • Last Sold Price $262,000

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Coppola Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    • 2 Orchard Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $1,125,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Orchard Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2 Orchard Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,500
      • Sep 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Molnar REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 23 May Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $658,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 May Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      23 May Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Aiosa KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 12 Voorhis Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $634,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Voorhis Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12 Voorhis Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Van Dine KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 5 Lucy Ct, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $1,439,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lucy Ct, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5 Lucy Ct, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Roman Drukarov BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 47 Della Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $735,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Della Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      47 Della Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 01, 2020

• 22 Voorhis Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $488,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Voorhis Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • Studio
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22 Voorhis Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL PISANI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY HIL

    • 5517 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $399,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      5517 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5517 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JOHN TIERNEY C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 123 Mountain Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $942,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Mountain Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      123 Mountain Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

• 272 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $877,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      272 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Diane Amoscato RE/MAX

    • 133 Sunset Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $806,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Sunset Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      133 Sunset Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Colleen McMahon C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 20 Lynn Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $514,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lynn Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      20 Lynn Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent carl lordi EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 20 Voorhis Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $594,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Voorhis Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      20 Voorhis Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent TODD BEHNKEN REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 2401 Wendover Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $597,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Wendover Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2401 Wendover Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Oct 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Byram REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 1 Ridge Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $1,238,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ridge Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1 Ridge Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Jan 12, 2021

• 375 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $864,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      375 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Simone Rand Realty

    • 33 Mountain Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $828,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Mountain Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      33 Mountain Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Beverley Gaudio COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $844,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rochambeau Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 Rochambeau Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,500

      Last Listing Agent GERI PALERMO Rand Realty

    • 4 Jocelyn Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $942,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Jocelyn Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4 Jocelyn Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Coppola KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 43 Woodland Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $1,059,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Woodland Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      43 Woodland Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $917/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

• 64 Hopper Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $654,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Hopper Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      64 Hopper Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Florance-Lynch REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 16 Keech Briar Ln, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $1,429,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Keech Briar Ln, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16 Keech Briar Ln, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jul 26, 2016

• 183 Mountain Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $1,532,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Mountain Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      183 Mountain Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

• 22 Munson Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $1,134,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Munson Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      22 Munson Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 21, 2016

• 15 Brookside Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $655,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Brookside Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      15 Brookside Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 386% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent IAN A. WOLF KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 16 Highland Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $610,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Highland Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      16 Highland Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 06, 2017

• 22 Hopper Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $663,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hopper Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      22 Hopper Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Oct 15, 2018

• /2

      Est $591,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      374 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Barone Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 4809 Tudor Dr Unit 4809, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $406,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      4809 Tudor Dr Unit 4809, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4809 Tudor Dr Unit 4809, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Sep 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chris Helmlinger RE/MAX

    • 63 Sunset Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $860,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Sunset Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      63 Sunset Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent STACIE A. PETERSON HEIM REALTY,LLC

    • 304 Chatfield Dr Unit 304, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $399,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Chatfield Dr Unit 304, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      304 Chatfield Dr Unit 304, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 16, 2016

• 17 Colonial Terrace, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $966,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Colonial Terrace, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      17 Colonial Terrace, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Fran Forjan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 120 Sunset Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $876,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Sunset Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      120 Sunset Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ZOE STEVENS VARLEY & STEVENS LTD.

    • 4812 Tudor Dr Unit 4812, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $406,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      4812 Tudor Dr Unit 4812, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4812 Tudor Dr Unit 4812, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LAURA JACOBUS REDFIN CORPORATION

    • 26 Winding Way, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $537,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Winding Way, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      26 Winding Way, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Esposito COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 10 Pearl Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $1,112,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pearl Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Pearl Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,500
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Thomas REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home