3,740

Homes in ZIP Code 07444

Section Image
  • 31 Caroline Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    31 Caroline Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $611/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,440

    Last Listing Agent James Hogan KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    31 Caroline Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444
    • 41 Jackson Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $769,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Jackson Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      41 Jackson Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Wubbenhorst BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

  • 5402 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5402 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,482

    Last Listing Agent Bonita Areman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5402 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444
    • 355 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $617,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      355 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent colleen mcmahon Century 21 Crest Real Estate

  • 24 Della Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    24 Della Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,299

    Last Listing Agent Colleen McMahon C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    24 Della Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444
    • 204 Sunset Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $651,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Sunset Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      204 Sunset Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Aiosa KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

  • 4 Dogwood Ln, Pequannock Township, NJ 07444

    $1,212,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4 Dogwood Ln, Pequannock Township, NJ 07444

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DANIELLE FIORINA C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    4 Dogwood Ln, Pequannock Township, NJ 07444
    • 5 Woodland Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $588,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Woodland Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5 Woodland Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

• 14 Evelyn Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

    $785,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    14 Evelyn Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,516

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Lamberti Century 21 Crest Real Estate

    14 Evelyn Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444
    • 16 Lincoln Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $752,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lincoln Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      16 Lincoln Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE HENSEN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 342 Sunset Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

    $885,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    342 Sunset Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,906

    Last Listing Agent LEAH PRZYBOROWSKI HEIM REALTY,LLC

    342 Sunset Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444
    • 41 Mountain Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $653,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Mountain Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      41 Mountain Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Florance-Lynch Realty Executives

  • 26 Voorhis Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

    $499,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    26 Voorhis Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,386

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Aversa THE REALTY BOUTIQUE

    26 Voorhis Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444
    • 73 Mountain Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $727,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Mountain Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      73 Mountain Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Wubbenhorst Blue Flags Realty LLC

  • 6 van Saun Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6 van Saun Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,898

    Last Listing Agent Linda Iriarte UNICASA UNION REALTY INC

    6 van Saun Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444
    • 96 Mountain Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $1,295,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Mountain Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      96 Mountain Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA VALENTINE KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

  • 263 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

    $999,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    263 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,929

    Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

    263 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444
    • 2 Lenape Ct, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $799,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lenape Ct, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2 Lenape Ct, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• 520 Turnpike Unit C113, Pequannock Township, NJ 07444

      Est $367,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Turnpike Unit C113, Pequannock Township, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      520 Turnpike Unit C113, Pequannock Township, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Fasolo Weichert Corporate

    • 520 Turnpike Unit C311, Pequannock Township, NJ 07444

      Est $270,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Turnpike Unit C311, Pequannock Township, NJ 07444

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      520 Turnpike Unit C311, Pequannock Township, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Meza EXP Realty, LLC

    • 58 West Pkwy, Pequannock Township, NJ 07444

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 West Pkwy, Pequannock Township, NJ 07444

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1958
      58 West Pkwy, Pequannock Township, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fiorina Century 21 Crest Real Estate

    • 312 Sunset Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Sunset Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 9 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • Built 1981
      312 Sunset Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garima Verma LIVX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Manor Ave, Pequannock Township, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 200 Sq Ft
      1 Manor Ave, Pequannock Township, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Brescia Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

    • 123 West Pkwy, Pequannock Township, NJ 07444

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 West Pkwy, Pequannock Township, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      123 West Pkwy, Pequannock Township, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,750
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bariso Coldwell Banker, Wayne

    • 321 Newark Pompton Turnpike, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $588,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Newark Pompton Turnpike, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      321 Newark Pompton Turnpike, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOHN CIFU CORCORAN BAER & MCINTOSH

    • /2

      Est $848,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 van Saun Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10 van Saun Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY L. WALLER KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 1005 Chatfield Dr Unit 1005, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $479,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Chatfield Dr Unit 1005, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1005 Chatfield Dr Unit 1005, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Conye REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • /2

      Est $773,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Jacksonville Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      258 Jacksonville Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • Last Sold Price $605,000

      Last Listing Agent Orly Steinberg KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 164 Mountain Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $969,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Mountain Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      164 Mountain Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

• 35 Cedar Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $951,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Cedar Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      35 Cedar Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edona Brahimi RE/MAX

    • 4302 Tudor Dr Unit 4302, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $514,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      4302 Tudor Dr Unit 4302, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4302 Tudor Dr Unit 4302, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Melleno Realty Executives

    • 2404 Wendover Dr Unit 2404, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $455,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Wendover Dr Unit 2404, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2404 Wendover Dr Unit 2404, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE T. REITH CENTURY 21 PREFERRED REALTY, INC

    • 87 W End Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $1,377,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 W End Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      87 W End Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,139,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JUDITH DUDGEON KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 17 Rochambeau Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $1,471,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Rochambeau Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17 Rochambeau Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

• 5216 Tudor Dr Unit 5216, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $402,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      5216 Tudor Dr Unit 5216, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5216 Tudor Dr Unit 5216, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Leape BLUE LINE REALTY GROUP LLC

    • 8 Lincoln Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $796,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lincoln Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8 Lincoln Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 124 W End Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $855,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 W End Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      124 W End Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Frederico COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 5012 Tudor Dr Unit 5012, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $417,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      5012 Tudor Dr Unit 5012, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5012 Tudor Dr Unit 5012, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

• 5201 Tudor Dr Unit 5201, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $426,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5201 Tudor Dr Unit 5201, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5201 Tudor Dr Unit 5201, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

• 39 Village Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $523,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Village Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      39 Village Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daria Diez REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home