4,500

Ponce Inlet, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $595,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    4623 Rivers Edge Village Ln Unit 6308, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    Bright open furnished corner unit has TWO balconies overlooking woods. NEW A/C 2025, NEW water heater 2026. Spacious kitchen with stainless appliances and Corian counters overlooks great room. Access to balcony from great room where you can see the marina. Primary suite offers door to balcony. Primary bath with jetted tub and separate shower, walk-in closet. Second bedroom also has en-suite bath.

    Pam White Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $268,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4590 S Atlantic Ave Unit 150, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,388

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gagliardi RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    4590 S Atlantic Ave Unit 150, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /55

      Est $457,096 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Jana Dr, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      44 Jana Dr, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Poma Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc

  • /21

    $475,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft

    4601 S Atlantic Ave Unit 3070, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Sought after in Desirable Ponce Inlet, Atlantica 2BD, 2BA OCEANFRONT CONDO on NO DRIVE BEACH. You just can't take your eyes off the ocean, even when you are cooking! Great beach vibes in this bright and airy unit boasting white cabinetry and Corian countertops in the kitchen and manufactured wood flooring throughout. Step out onto your covered balcony and take in the therapeutic salt air and the

    Rose Scaglia CENTURY 21 Sundance Realty

    4601 S Atlantic Ave Unit 3070, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /45

    $465,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4445 S Atlantic Ave Unit 301, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,660

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Gardner EXP Realty LLC

    4445 S Atlantic Ave Unit 301, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Sundunes Cir, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      35 Sundunes Cir, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Johnson Shores Real Estate

  • /67

    $1,150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft

    119 Old Carriage Rd, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    Live the ultimate coastal boating lifestyle in this beautifully maintained canal-front home in highly sought-after Ponce Inlet, offering direct boat access to the Intracoastal Waterway and Atlantic Ocean just north of the Ponce Inlet Jetty. Whether you're heading out for a sunset cruise, deep-sea fishing, or docking for dinner at local favorites like Off The Hook at Inlet Harbor or Down the

    Mike Gagliardi RE/MAX Signature

    119 Old Carriage Rd, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /4

    $86,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4621 Rivers Edge Village Ln Unit 57, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,151

    Last Listing Agent Mark Fuller EXIT Beach Realty

    4621 Rivers Edge Village Ln Unit 57, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
    • /55

      Est $141,284 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Rivers Edge Village Ln Unit 2, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • Studio
      4621 Rivers Edge Village Ln Unit 2, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deena Adelson Coldwell Banker Premier Properties

  • /44

    $474,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    4631 S Atlantic Ave Unit 8602, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    Spectacular Sunrise ViewsWake up each morning to astonishing views of the sunrise over the ocean. The condo's direct oceanfront location provides residents with an unparalleled vantage point to experience the beauty of dawn from the comfort of their own home. Enjoy these breathtaking moments from your private balcony, setting the perfect tone for your day.Experience coastal living at its

    Ron Beauchamp Innovation Realty Inc

    4631 S Atlantic Ave Unit 8602, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /41

    $505,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    41 Cindy Ln, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,320

    Last Listing Agent Dayanis Purucker Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    41 Cindy Ln, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
    • /39

      Est $400,408 Not Listed For Sale

      4650 Links Village Dr Unit C106, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4650 Links Village Dr Unit C106, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Burns Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc

  • /84

    $949,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft

    4651 S Atlantic Ave Unit 9203, Port Orange, FL 32127

    DISCOVER BREATHTAKING VIEWS N THIS LUXURIOUS & SPACIOUS UPDATED 3BR/3BA CONDO LOCATED ON THE PRISTINE ''NO DRIVE'' BEACH IN SOUGHT AFTER PONCE INLET! Towers Seven is a premiere building with only 39 luxury residences to enjoy the awesome resort-style amenities. Enter this beauty and your eyes focus on the expansive open floor plan boasting a warm and welcoming ambiance. Upgrades feature awesome

    Diane Caron Team Caron Realty Inc

    4651 S Atlantic Ave Unit 9203, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /36

    $535,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4641 S Atlantic Ave Unit 107, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,975

    Last Listing Agent Beth Beaudet Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc

    4641 S Atlantic Ave Unit 107, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /61

      Est $381,494 Not Listed For Sale

      4670 Links Village Dr Unit D507, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4670 Links Village Dr Unit D507, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Matacale RE/MAX Signature

  • /10

    $310,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $1,192,308 per Acre

    36 Mar Azul N, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    HERE'S the BEAUTIFUL VACANT LOT YOU HAVE BEEN WAITING FOR. Only 3 lots left to choose from. These lots are located in the quaint seaside town of Ponce Inlet in the exclusive GATED Community Las Olas. The neighborhood is nestled between the ocean and intercoastal waterway. Beautiful luxury estate homes in this neighborhood enjoy deeded access to gorgeous sandy drive free beach. Short walk to beach

    Kate Sprinkle COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    36 Mar Azul N, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /21

    $300,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    94 Oceanview Ave, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,718

    Last Listing Agent Tom Grasberger Gaff's Realty Company

    94 Oceanview Ave, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
    • /29

      Est $401,400 Not Listed For Sale

      4650 Links Village Dr Unit D706, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4650 Links Village Dr Unit D706, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gagliardi RE/MAX Signature

  • /28

    $3,250,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $16,250,000 per Acre

    4873 S Atlantic Ave, Point Orange, FL 32127

    DISCOVER THIS EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY TO ACQUIRE THREE (3) DIRECT OCEANFRONT PARCELS IN THE HIGHLY COVETED COASTAL ENCLAVE OF PONCE INLET ON THE PRISTINE WHITE SAND 'NO DRIVE' BEACH!! These three lots are the only undeveloped parcels in this exclusive boutique community known as The Cottages in Ponce Inlet. The Cottages is defined by its thoughtfully designed detached residences, private

    Diane Caron Team Caron Realty Inc

    4873 S Atlantic Ave, Point Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    17 Mar Azul N, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $1,458,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,960

    Last Listing Agent Angela Koper PONCE INLET REALTY, INC

    17 Mar Azul N, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
    • /94

      Est $726,242 Not Listed For Sale

      4628 Harbour Village Blvd Unit 2407, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4628 Harbour Village Blvd Unit 2407, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cathey RE/MAX Signature

  • /77

    $2,750,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,238 Sq Ft

    4693 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. SPECTACULAR OCEANFRONT POOL HOME WITH MAGNIFICENT VIEWS LOCATED ON AN EXCEPTIONAL 100' x 200' ESTATE PARCEL WITH SEAWALL ON THE PRISTINE ''NO DRIVE'' BEACH OF PONCE INLET! This beautifully designed ranch style pool home features 3,238 sq. ft of luxurious living area consisting of 4 bedrooms plus an office and 4 full bathrooms. A spacious open split-bedroom

    Diane Caron TEAM CARON REALTY

    4693 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /33

    $340,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4746 S Atlantic Ave Unit 6, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,472

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Bagwell Realty Pros Assured

    4746 S Atlantic Ave Unit 6, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /71

      Est $599,783 Not Listed For Sale

      4670 Links Village Dr Unit B503, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4670 Links Village Dr Unit B503, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kling 386RealEstate.com

  • /34

    $448,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    4505 S Atlantic Ave Unit 305, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    Wake up to the sights and sounds of the Atlantic Ocean in this beautifully updated 2 bed, 2 bath oceanfront condo in sought-after Ponce Inlet. With 1,200 sq ft of fully upgraded coastal charm, enjoy features like the bright and open kitchen that stuns with quartz countertops, all new appliances, built-in fridge and wine cooler, tile backsplash and shiplap at the island. Both bathrooms boast

    Brad Barnett COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    4505 S Atlantic Ave Unit 305, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /2

    $519,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4650 Links Village Dr Unit D501, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,208

    Last Listing Agent Lee Toutounchian EXECUTIVE REALTY GROUP LLC

    4650 Links Village Dr Unit D501, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
    • /43

      Est $393,346 Not Listed For Sale

      4670 Links Village Dr Unit D406, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4670 Links Village Dr Unit D406, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Modzelewski Janet Modzelewski

  • /41

    $749,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft

    4766 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    NEWLY UPDATED Aug 2025!! HURRICANE WINDOWS THROUGHOUT! Newer HVAC. New gorgeous flooring. Pack your swimsuits! Welcome to your beachside home with public beach access across the street! This cozy & spacious home is the 2nd lot from the ocean & boasts 4 bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths with a 2-car attached garage. Kitchen has beautiful solid wood cabinets, granite countertops & stainless steel appliances.

    Candy Butterworth EXP Realty LLC

    4766 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /51

    $395,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4670 Links Village Dr Unit B706, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,352

4670 Links Village Dr Unit B706, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4641 S Atlantic Ave Unit 205, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4641 S Atlantic Ave Unit 205, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Henderson ARROWSMITH REALTY, INC

  • /32

    $2,300,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $1,840,000 per Acre

    4591 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Rare OCEANFRONT DEVELOPMENT PARCEL in Ponce Inlet offering approx 150 FT ATLANTIC FRONTAGE on a quiet DEAD-END BEACH ACCESS ROAD. DIRECT OCEAN ACCESS & PANORAMIC VIEWS, minutes to marinas, parks, lighthouse, dining, and Daytona Beach. MULTI-FAMILY USE POTENTIAL. One of the few remaining direct oceanfront parcels in this tightly held coastal corridor.

    Margot Mitchell REAL BROKER, LLC

    4591 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /64

    $650,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4650 Links Village Dr Unit C503, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,982

    Last Listing Agent Diane Schamay Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    4650 Links Village Dr Unit C503, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
    • /48

      Est $956,227 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Beverly Hills Ave, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      63 Beverly Hills Ave, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Valerien Beach Towne Realtors

  • /81

    $939,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft

    4672 Riverwalk Village Ct Unit 8507, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    Finally! The one you have been waiting for! GASP at the view when you enter this RARELY available SAILFISH Model which boasts a panoramic wall of windows highlighting million dollar views of the intracoastal waterway and nature preserves. Step outside to either of the 2 spacious, covered balconies to admire spectacular sunsets! This TOP floor, spacious end unit condo offers gorgeous REAL hardwood

    Terri Spruck Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc

    4672 Riverwalk Village Ct Unit 8507, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /51

    $285,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    30 Inlet Harbor Rd Unit 503, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,001

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Matacale Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    30 Inlet Harbor Rd Unit 503, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
    • /3

      Est $443,591 Not Listed For Sale

      4445 S Atlantic Ave Unit 106, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4445 S Atlantic Ave Unit 106, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Snow Collado Real Estate

  • /33

    $430,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    4565 S Atlantic Ave Unit 5411, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Discover a hidden gem on the sunny south side of this building. This unit is adorned with numerous upgrades, including plantation shutters and a glass-enclosed lanai which is perfect space for an additional TV room or office. You'll immediately feel at home; it's clear this is your sanctuary by the sea. The kitchen, perfect for any chef, offers stunning ocean views while complemented by mirrors

    Len Renaud Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    4565 S Atlantic Ave Unit 5411, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /51

    $359,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4623 Rivers Edge Village Ln Unit 6204, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,355

    Last Listing Agent Diane Caron Team Caron Realty Inc

    • /5

      Est $262,071 Not Listed For Sale

      4717 Riverglen Blvd, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      4717 Riverglen Blvd, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Temple Newberry Realty & Development Group Inc.

  • /14

    $1,499,990

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft

    4734 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    4734 S Atlantic Avenue is undergoing a full top-to-bottom transformation that will result in a completely reimagined, like-new beach home ready in early 2026. Once in need of TLC, this property is being gutted to the studs and rebuilt with all new systems, finishes, and thoughtful design across three levels of living. The finished residence will offer a seamless blend of modern coastal luxury and

    John Galluzzo II DJ & Lindsey Real Estate

    4734 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home