4,501

Ponce Inlet, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $405,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4495 S Atlantic Ave Unit 402, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,270

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Wiscott Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    4495 S Atlantic Ave Unit 402, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /80

      Est $578,079 Not Listed For Sale

      4650 Links Village Dr Unit C502, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4650 Links Village Dr Unit C502, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Schamay Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

  • /14

    $1,499,990

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft

    4734 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    4734 S Atlantic Avenue is undergoing a full top-to-bottom transformation that will result in a completely reimagined, like-new beach home ready in early 2026. Once in need of TLC, this property is being gutted to the studs and rebuilt with all new systems, finishes, and thoughtful design across three levels of living. The finished residence will offer a seamless blend of modern coastal luxury and

    John Galluzzo II DJ & Lindsey Real Estate

    4734 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /56

    $875,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    91 Maura Terrace, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,834

    Last Listing Agent Diane Caron Team Caron Realty Inc

    91 Maura Terrace, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
    • /42

      Est $595,154 Not Listed For Sale

      4670 Links Village Dr Unit B504, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4670 Links Village Dr Unit B504, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Caron Team Caron Realty Inc

  • /46

    $430,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    4575 S Atlantic Ave Unit 6101, Port Orange, FL 32127

    This well maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath condominium in the gated, oceanfront community of Towers at Ponce Inlet offers 1,500 square feet of bright, open living space with direct beach access and resort-style amenities, and is fully furnished for your immediate enjoyment. A welcoming entry leads into a spacious open-concept layout where the living and dining areas are filled with natural light from

    Alice Cooper ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

    4575 S Atlantic Ave Unit 6101, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /67

    $760,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4624 Harbour Village Blvd Unit 4407, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,890

    Last Listing Agent Angela Koper Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc

    4624 Harbour Village Blvd Unit 4407, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
    • /2

      Est $383,752 Not Listed For Sale

      4435 S Atlantic Ave Unit 815, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4435 S Atlantic Ave Unit 815, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Shawfield SHAWFIELD REALTY GROUP

  • /64

    $740,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    4708 Dixie Dr, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    Beachside turn-key home in Light House Shores. Beautiful 3 Bedroom 2 Bath split plan, with a 2 car Garage and oversized RV/Boat parking. This home has been remodeled inside & out, making it move in ready for a full time or part time buyer. The Beach is at the end of the street, allowing you easy access for your mornings runs, and bicycle rides to restaurants & the lighthouse. With a corner lot,

    Kristin Petersen ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

    4708 Dixie Dr, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4575 S Atlantic Ave Unit 6205, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,679

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Calderon RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS

    4575 S Atlantic Ave Unit 6205, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /20

      Est $399,237 Not Listed For Sale

      4453 S Atlantic Ave Unit 105, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4453 S Atlantic Ave Unit 105, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Kasianowicz Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc

  • /23

    $510,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft

    97 Maura Terrace, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    You simply can't beat this location! Just minutes from the beach, riverside, and inlet, you'll enjoy the best of coastal living with easy access to some of the area's favorite local restaurants--and just a short drive to the iconic Ponce Inlet Lighthouse. Step inside to a home that blends warmth, comfort, and peace of mind with major updates already completed, including a new roof (2026), new

    Mackenzie Lunde Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    97 Maura Terrace, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /26

    $450,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4328 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,553

    Last Listing Agent Mark Koester EXP Realty LLC

    4328 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /34

      Est $546,960 Not Listed For Sale

      4670 Links Village Dr Unit B204, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4670 Links Village Dr Unit B204, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Caron Team Caron Realty Inc

  • /39

    $394,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft

    4670 Links Village Dr Unit A506, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    Are you ready for beach, boating, golf, and peaceful, care-free living? Then you won't want to miss this spacious, turn-key Links condo at Harbour Village featuring the convenient and desirable drive-to-your-floor building design. Nestled between the brilliant blue Atlantic coastline and the Halifax River, this gated, private condo provides glimpses of the beach from the living room, balcony, and

    Kevin Kling 386RealEstate.com

    4670 Links Village Dr Unit A506, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /31

    $395,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4505 S Atlantic Ave Unit 602, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,869

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Buzinski Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    4505 S Atlantic Ave Unit 602, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
    • /2

      Est $1,675,331 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Caribbean Way, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      39 Caribbean Way, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Gardner EXP REALTY LLC

  • /75

    $1,100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft

    4688 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Experience the best of coastal living in this beautiful oceanview home in desirable Ponce Inlet, where breathtaking sunrise and sunset views can be enjoyed from the private balcony and kitchen. Located in a quiet and safe community, this spacious residence offers flexible living with 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, plus an office and bonus/playroom, allowing the potential for up to 5

    Pinar Tabakci Recel Keller Williams Space Coast

    4688 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /39

    $280,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4740 S Atlantic Ave Unit 4, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,445

    Last Listing Agent Teri Stamper Stamper Realty Services, LLC

    4740 S Atlantic Ave Unit 4, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /57

      Est $649,897 Not Listed For Sale

      4628 Riverwalk Village Ct, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4628 Riverwalk Village Ct, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Koper Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc

  • /66

    $1,095,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft

    4621 S Atlantic Ave Unit 7101, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Well below market value with the seller offering a credit equivalent to one year of HOA fees at closing. Experience a one-of-a-kind oceanfront offering in the exclusive seaside enclave of Ponce Inlet. This extraordinary direct oceanfront penthouse residence spans approximately 3,470 square feet and occupies a premier corner position with

    Mark Ehrli PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. RLTY

    4621 S Atlantic Ave Unit 7101, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /2

    $645,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    78 Aurora Ave, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,190

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Gardner EXP REALTY LLC

    78 Aurora Ave, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
    • /72

      Est $732,516 Not Listed For Sale

      4623 Rivers Edge Village Ln Unit 6407, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Brawner ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

  • /53

    $409,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft

    4670 Links Village Dr Unit A505, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    Experience coastal elegance in this impeccably finished 2-bedroom, 2-bath split-plan residence within the exclusive Harbour Village in Ponce Inlet. From your private balcony, enjoy soft ocean breezes and alluring Atlantic Ocean views. The designer eat-in kitchen showcases stainless steel appliances, Corian countertops, custom white cabinetry, and tile backsplash, complemented by a breakfast bar

    Matthew Reilly Realty Pros Assured

    4670 Links Village Dr Unit A505, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /2

    $795,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    50 Pompano Dr, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,980

    Last Listing Agent Diane Caron TEAM CARON REALTY

    50 Pompano Dr, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
    • /2

      Est $457,047 Not Listed For Sale

      4630 Harbour Village Blvd Unit 1306, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4630 Harbour Village Blvd Unit 1306, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lobb RE/MAX

  • /49

    $850,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft

    4631 S Atlantic Ave Unit 8607, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    Brand new A/C installed. All major building improvements are complete, including updating landscaping, and reserves are fully funded for your added peace of mind. Spacious 3BR/3BA oceanfront condo in in beautiful Ponce Inlet, ideally located on the desirable SE corner of the 6th floor. Features a large primary suite with walk-in closet and private balcony access, plus an enclosed lanai/family

    Peggy Ziells Coldwell Banker Premier Properties

    4631 S Atlantic Ave Unit 8607, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /54

    $890,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    4630 Harbour Village Blvd Unit 1203, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,565

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Romano Triangle Realty

    4630 Harbour Village Blvd Unit 1203, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
    • /25

      Est $634,219 Not Listed For Sale

      4648 Riverwalk Village Ct, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4648 Riverwalk Village Ct, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Howell Charles Rutenberg Realty Orlando LLC

  • /53

    $2,390,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft

    4461 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    The ultimate beach home perched high on the dune with sweeping views of the Atlantic Ocean. Custom constructed in 2015, the home was built with the very best materials available. The two-story solid concrete block structure is situated over an engineered piling foundation and outfitted with a highly regarded standing seam aluma-galv roof. Step inside to find the ideal floor plan for casual

    Ryan Adams Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    4461 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /37

    $225,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4590 S Atlantic Ave Unit 247A, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,698

    Last Listing Agent Mark Valerien Beach Towne Realtors

    4590 S Atlantic Ave Unit 247A, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
    • /13

      Est $478,280 Not Listed For Sale

      66 S Turn Cir, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2025
      66 S Turn Cir, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wilkins The Wilkins Way

  • /45

    $794,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    72 Aurora Ave, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    Last Semi-Custom Spec Home Available by Maier James Construction This is the final opportunity to own a newly constructed residence in Ponce Inlet by boutique luxury builder Maier James Construction, known for delivering custom homes that typically exceed $1.5 million. Offering one of their signature builds at this price point represents a rare and compelling opportunity within one of Central

    Mark Straka Life Real Estate

    72 Aurora Ave, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /46

    $690,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4795 S Atlantic Ave Unit 15, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,983

    Last Listing Agent Dayanis Purucker Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    4795 S Atlantic Ave Unit 15, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /21

      Est $275,701 Not Listed For Sale

      4807 S Peninsula Dr, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • Built 2022
      4807 S Peninsula Dr, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hutchinson Coldwell Banker Premier Properties

  • /28

    $405,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft

    4322 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Live the ultimate beachside Ponce Inlet lifestyle in this one-story block, 2-bedroom, 2- bathroom, oversize garage home with a versatile flex room—perfect as a third bedroom, home office, or formal dining space located across from the Ocean. Outdoors, is your private oasis awaits located just steps from the ocean walkover for easy access to the beach and a short walk to the Halifax River and

    Gayle Jones Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    4322 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /55

    $699,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4631 S Atlantic Ave Unit 8503, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,092

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Caudill Florida Life Real Estate Group

    4631 S Atlantic Ave Unit 8503, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /54

      Est $397,987 Not Listed For Sale

      4650 Links Village Dr Unit D605, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4650 Links Village Dr Unit D605, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan McDermott Collado Real Estate

  • /87

    $619,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft

    4575 S Atlantic Ave Unit 6402, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    Experience true oceanfront luxury at The Towers at Ponce Inlet VI, perfectly positioned on the no-drive beach! This 3-bedroom, 3-bath residence combines spacious design, upgraded finishes, and one-of-a-kind enhancements that make it truly special. From the moment you enter, you'll be drawn to the wide-open ocean views and the soothing sound of the waves. The light-filled living and dining areas

    Jennifer Matacale Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    4575 S Atlantic Ave Unit 6402, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /74

    $912,500 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4672 Riverwalk Village Ct Unit 8501, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,882

    Last Listing Agent Deena Adelson Coldwell Banker Premier Properties

    4672 Riverwalk Village Ct Unit 8501, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home