13,641

Homes in ZIP Code 63901

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $187,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      8305 Woodland Meadow Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8305 Woodland Meadow Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rick Brittingham Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

  • /4

    $119,000

    • Land
    • 16.59 Acres
    • $7,173 per Acre

    E Side of Highway Aa, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    16.59 acres m/l of level, versatile ground offering exceptional potential for a variety of uses. Previously utilized for hay production, this multi-use property also provides excellent hunting and outdoor recreational opportunities. With its level topography and all utilities nearby, the property is well-suited for a private homesite, small farm, residential development, or potential subdivision.

    Shawn Adams Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    E Side of Highway Aa, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /13

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5105 Crabapple Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,067

    Last Listing Agent Macy Busenbark Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    5105 Crabapple Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S29 T26 R4 Hwy 60 W, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      0 S29 T26 R4 Hwy 60 W, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 993 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Edington Mossy Oak Properties Mozark Re

  • /18

    $139,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft

    2214 Trousdale St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 1 bath beauty featuring 1,184 +/- sq ft of thoughtfully designed space. The spacious kitchen is light filled with ample storage. The oversized third bedroom offers flexibility- create a playroom, office, media room or even a dreamy primary suite! Real wood flooring throughout makes this warm and add character throughout the home! Step into the sunroom and enjoy

    Kurt Knodell Legacy Real Estate Group

    2214 Trousdale St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /14

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5000 West St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brittingham Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    5000 West St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /53

      Est $275,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      3954 Highway T, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1967
      3954 Highway T, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carter Roth Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

  • /9

    $16,900

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $44,474 per Acre

    2523 Shady Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Motivated Seller!!! Prime opportunity inside city limits! This 0.38-acre property includes two lots, offering plenty of space for building your dream home, investment property, or future development. Conveniently located with easy access to city amenities, utilities, and local conveniences. Don’t miss this great opportunity!

    Natali Ketcherside Century 21 American Realty

    2523 Shady Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /33

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2940 Karmen Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,396

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Adams Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    2940 Karmen Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /28

      Est $231,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Shadowbrook Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      31 Shadowbrook Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Wheeler Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

  • /82

    $650,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,240 Sq Ft

    2826 Highway T, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Rustin Elegance meets modern comfort in this expansive 5-Bedroom log cabin! Spanning 4,240 sq ft, this striking log home offers 5 BR and 4.5 BA, including a true master suite on the main level. The grand living area boasts soaring cathedral ceilings and a seamless flow into a chef's kitchen, featuring a massive custom island, rich cabinetry, and a premium industrial-grade stove. Two additional

    Kurt Knodell Legacy Real Estate Group

    2826 Highway T, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /49

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    534 Highway M, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,451

534 Highway M, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /40

      Est $132,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 County Road 450, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      922 County Road 450, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Rickman Mossy Oak Properties Mozark Re

  • /2

    $42,500

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $81,731 per Acre

    0 Lot 22 Legacy Estates Unit MAR25007101, Butler, MO 63901

    Build your dream home in this newly developing subdivision!

    Nathan Maurer Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    0 Lot 22 Legacy Estates Unit MAR25007101, Butler, MO 63901
  • /17

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    148 Lanee Ln, Poplar Bluff Township, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy McLean Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    148 Lanee Ln, Poplar Bluff Township, MO 63901
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Buck Rub Ln Unit MAR24032718, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      0 Buck Rub Ln Unit MAR24032718, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Brittingham Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

  • /34

    $160,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    136 Shadow Rock Lake Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Situated on a level 0.77-acre lot within a mixed-residential subdivision, this 2,128 sq. ft. residence offers substantial interior volume and functional outdoor assets just 10 minutes from Poplar Bluff. Built in 2007 on a permanent solid block foundation, the home is fully eligible for FHA, and conventional loans, making it a viable option for those seeking a move-in ready property with room to

    Todd Henson Trust Realty, LLC

    136 Shadow Rock Lake Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /12

    $139,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1415 Woodland Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,023

    Last Listing Agent Terry Stewart Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    1415 Woodland Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /52

      Est $354,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Jane Springs, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2207 Jane Springs, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kyle Young Real Estate LLC

  • /4

    $44,700

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    122 S 11th St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    $49,900.00 122 & 124 South 11th St. Poplar Bluff, MO 63901; Double vacant lot in great mid-town location close to lots of shopping and restaurants! This .47 acre +/- partial is zoned residential and has great potential for multi-family units such as what is located next door. Potential for rezoning as commercial as well!

    Kurt Knodell Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    122 S 11th St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /18

    $135,366 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    766 Sunny Valley Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,341

    Last Listing Agent Natali Ketcherside Century 21 American Realty

    766 Sunny Valley Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /12

      Est $84,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Cross St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1519 Cross St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Knodell Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

  • /15

    $138,500

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    1009 Nickey St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Updated 3-bed, 2-bath home, additional living room, covered porch, attached garage, and fenced back yard. Priced for a quick sale!

    Sarah Kubus Century 21 American Realty

    1009 Nickey St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /18

    $292,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    257 Berkshire Dr, Rombauer, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Maurer Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    257 Berkshire Dr, Rombauer, MO 63901
    • /22

      Est $187,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      2524 N Main St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2524 N Main St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Featherston Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

  • /8

    $59,900

    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    809 Butler St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    This is a 2-vehicle garage with 2 doors, one overhead. This building has been used as a private garage and wood workshop.

    Julie Spencer Century 21 American Realty

    809 Butler St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /14

    $109,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    619 Don St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,131

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brittingham Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    619 Don St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /19

      Est $53,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 W Victor St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      710 W Victor St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Collins Collins & Associates

  • /16

    $119,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft

    1931 Brentwood Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Check out this 4-bed, 1.5 bath home with a lovely fenced back yard, spacious deck, and shop perfect for outdoor entertaining. Enjoy an open floor plan that makes this house feel like home. All for under $140K! Don't miss out on this fantastic deal!

    Natali Ketcherside Century 21 American Realty

    1931 Brentwood Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /8

    $59,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    806 Emma St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,022

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Knodell Legacy Real Estate Group

    806 Emma St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /6

      Est $426,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Normandy Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3500 Normandy Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Spencer Century 21 American Realty

  • /27

    $119,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft

    2013 Arkansas Ave, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Recently remodeled and move-in ready! This charming 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home features beautifully restored hardwood floors and a spacious, functional layout. The large kitchen has been fully updated with new cabinets, countertops, and appliances—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. A generously sized laundry room adds extra convenience and storage space.Major updates include a roof

    Savanna Morris Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    2013 Arkansas Ave, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /16

    $144,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3546 County Road 543, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,010

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Adams Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    3546 County Road 543, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /19

      Est $211,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Pinecrest Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6005 Pinecrest Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Cline Jr Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

  • /56

    $849,900

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,704 Sq Ft

    437 S Ridgeview Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    Completed in December 2023, this exceptional 7 bedroom, 4 bathroom home sits on approximately 5.9 acres within a private gated community, offering a rare combination of luxury, space, and quality craftsmanship. No expense was spared in construction, featuring premium LVP flooring throughout and LP SmartSide siding designed for lasting durability and low maintenance. The thoughtfully designed

    Christen Kinsey Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    437 S Ridgeview Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /2

    $277,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2028 Tumbleweed Trail, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,151

    Last Listing Agent Melonie Payne Ritter Real Estate

    2028 Tumbleweed Trail, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /37

      Est $151,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Fair St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2002 Fair St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Dorris

  • /16

    $100,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft

    1712 Seifert Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    $1000,000. 1712 Seifert Drive. Conveniently located 3-bedroom two-bath home with an attached garage on half an acre +/-. Vaulted main bedroom ceiling. Attached garage with rear exit garage door. Both the home and concrete block storage building are in need of repairs. Property is being sold as-is. 2203 sf +/-.

    Ryan Brittingham Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    1712 Seifert Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /13

    $301,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    90 Kyle Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alice Glaus EDGE Realty, ERA Powered

    90 Kyle Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
    • /21

      Est $134,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Kathy Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      355 Kathy Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Spencer Century 21 American Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home