$248,500
103 Liverpool Dr SE, Poplar Grove, IL 61065
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,338 Sq Ft
- Built 1997
Last Sold Summary
- $106/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $249,042
Last Listing Agent Dana Bonnell-Campbell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE
103 Liverpool Dr SE, Poplar Grove, IL 61065