390

Recently Sold Homes in 77650

Section Image
  • /45

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    938 Eastview, Crystal Beach, TX 77650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,530

    Last Listing Agent Michael Parker Michael Parker Real Estate Services

    938 Eastview, Crystal Beach, TX 77650
  • /31

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4411 Ranger Dr, Port Bolivar, TX 77650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Dominy Real Estate Connection Int

    4411 Ranger Dr, Port Bolivar, TX 77650
  • /7

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1775 Croaker Ln, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77650

    • Land
    • 3,998 Sq Ft
    • $599,129 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Powell UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    1775 Croaker Ln, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77650
  • /50

    $724,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2045 Nelson Ave, Port Bolivar, TX 77650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 378 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,570

    Last Listing Agent Monica DeMore BuyCrystalBeach.com

    2045 Nelson Ave, Port Bolivar, TX 77650
  • /45

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    986 Tuna Dr, Crystal Beach, TX 77650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,684

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Laird ERA Experts

    986 Tuna Dr, Crystal Beach, TX 77650
  • /12

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1444 Texas 124, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77623

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Walters Swedes Real Estate LLC

    1444 Texas 124, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77623
  • /22

    $1,299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1214 Texas 87, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77617

    • 9 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Terminella eXp Realty LLC

    1214 Texas 87, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77617
  • /5

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3805 Biscayne Beach Rd, Port Bolivar, TX 77650

    • Land
    • 8,006 Sq Ft
    • $1,006,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,350

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Simien Simien Properties

    3805 Biscayne Beach Rd, Port Bolivar, TX 77650
  • /24

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1241 Mabry St, Gilchrist, TX 77617

    • Land
    • 7,801 Sq Ft
    • $836,963 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Dale eXp Realty, LLC

    1241 Mabry St, Gilchrist, TX 77617
  • /2

    $21,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1331 Martinique Ln, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77650

    • Land
    • 4,308 Sq Ft
    • $212,336 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,038

    Last Listing Agent Kyonna Lemons Callis & Co Realty,LLC

    1331 Martinique Ln, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77650
  • /12

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3801 Biscayne Beach Rd, Port Bolivar, TX 77650

    • Land
    • 8,407 Sq Ft
    • $699,482 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 444 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,000

    Last Listing Agent Dan VanDeventer VanDeventer, Realtors

    3801 Biscayne Beach Rd, Port Bolivar, TX 77650
  • /11

    $69,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    0 S Verdia Dr, Crystal Beach, TX 77650

    • Land
    • 4,530 Sq Ft
    • $663,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Riley NextHome Realty Center

    0 S Verdia Dr, Crystal Beach, TX 77650
  • /2

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    912 Trout Blvd, Crystal Beach, TX 77650

    • Land
    • 3,998 Sq Ft
    • $490,196 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,000

    Last Listing Agent Etienne Leboeuf Swedes Real Estate LLC

    912 Trout Blvd, Crystal Beach, TX 77650
  • /50

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4041 Biscayne Beach Rd, Port Bolivar, TX 77650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,173

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Cheramie Cobb Real Estate

    4041 Biscayne Beach Rd, Port Bolivar, TX 77650
  • /13

    $19,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2024 9th St, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77623

    • Land
    • 7,501 Sq Ft
    • $110,337 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lucian Galloway White Line Realty

    2024 9th St, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77623
  • /48

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4408 Whaler Ln, Port Bolivar, TX 77650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,979

    Last Listing Agent Mark DeSantis eXp Realty LLC

    4408 Whaler Ln, Port Bolivar, TX 77650
  • /46

    $629,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3833 Biscayne Beach Rd, Port Bolivar, TX 77650

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,109

    Last Listing Agent Mark DeSantis eXp Realty LLC

    3833 Biscayne Beach Rd, Port Bolivar, TX 77650
  • /47

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2584 Whitecap, Crystal Beach, TX 77650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Terminella eXp Realty LLC

    2584 Whitecap, Crystal Beach, TX 77650
  • /42

    $274,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1058 Shady Ln, Gilchrist, TX 77617

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,138

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Ardoin eXp Realty LLC

    1058 Shady Ln, Gilchrist, TX 77617
  • /50

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    841 Buell, Port Bolivar, TX 77650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,306

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kuhn Coldwell Banker TGRE

    841 Buell, Port Bolivar, TX 77650
  • /34

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2120 Hwy 87, Crystal Beach, TX 77650

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $388,073 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 712 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Norma Smalley Cobb Real Estate

    2120 Hwy 87, Crystal Beach, TX 77650
  • /39

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1042 N Crystal Beach Rd, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,162

    Last Listing Agent Diana Nickell Nickell Realty

    1042 N Crystal Beach Rd, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77650
  • /36

    $659,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1714 Texas 87, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,111

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Marquez Keller Williams Horizons

    1714 Texas 87, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77617
  • /5

    $59,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1979 Royalville Ct, Crystal Beach, TX 77650

    • Land
    • 4,804 Sq Ft
    • $543,064 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 349 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Terminella eXp Realty LLC

    1979 Royalville Ct, Crystal Beach, TX 77650
  • /39

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1989 Matt Dr, Crystal Beach, TX 77650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,980

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Cheramie Cobb Real Estate

    1989 Matt Dr, Crystal Beach, TX 77650
  • /28

    $494,850 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2785 Gulfview Ln, Crystal Beach, TX 77650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,811

    Last Listing Agent Kate Purvis Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

    2785 Gulfview Ln, Crystal Beach, TX 77650
  • /11

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    00 Verdia Dr, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77650

    • Land
    • 8,886 Sq Ft
    • $440,686 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Riley NextHome Realty Center

    00 Verdia Dr, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77650
  • /33

    $58,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1237 Mabry, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77617

    • Land
    • 7,801 Sq Ft
    • $323,841 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,139

    Last Listing Agent David Thelen Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1237 Mabry, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77617
  • /47

    $419,880 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    970 Seadrift Dr, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77650

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,195

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Dozier RE/MAX On The Water -Bolivar

    970 Seadrift Dr, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77650
  • /27

    $269,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1053 Johnson Rd, Gilchrist, TX 77617

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Roman Jade Real Estate Llc

    1053 Johnson Rd, Gilchrist, TX 77617
  • /6

    $7,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    0 Bahama Ln Unit 14785370, Port Bolivar, TX 77650

    • Land
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • $65,331 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nola Lusk A'Lon Realty Co.

    0 Bahama Ln Unit 14785370, Port Bolivar, TX 77650
  • /48

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1086 Cedar Ln, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77617

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,742

1086 Cedar Ln, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77617
  • /3

    $35,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2305 Antigua Cir, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77650

    • Land
    • 7,013 Sq Ft
    • $217,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,000

    Last Listing Agent Norma Smalley Cobb Real Estate

    2305 Antigua Cir, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77650
  • /5

    $49,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    108 Ocean Breeze Dr, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77650

    • Land
    • 8,668 Sq Ft
    • $246,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 287 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Fountain Swedes Real Estate LLC

    108 Ocean Breeze Dr, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77650
  • /19

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2010 Vista, Crystal Beach, TX 77650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,686

    Last Listing Agent Colby Walters Swedes Real Estate LLC

    2010 Vista, Crystal Beach, TX 77650
  • /5

    $59,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 04, 2025

    980 S Jack Rd, Port Bolivar, TX 77650

    • Land
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • $891,369 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,000

    Last Listing Agent Beth Terminella eXp Realty LLC

    980 S Jack Rd, Port Bolivar, TX 77650
  • /46

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    930 Eastview, Crystal Beach, TX 77650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,793

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Stewart Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    930 Eastview, Crystal Beach, TX 77650
  • /3

    $17,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1350 Martinique Ln, Port Bolivar, TX 77650

    • Land
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • $152,439 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,175

    Last Listing Agent FRANK SU TUXOR REALTY

    1350 Martinique Ln, Port Bolivar, TX 77650
  • /2

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1224 4th St, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77617

    • Land
    • 12,484 Sq Ft
    • $139,567 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,508

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Dillmann Coldwell Banker Realty - Houston Bay Area

    1224 4th St, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77617
  • /29

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1013 Texas 87, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77650

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Terminella eXp Realty LLC

    1013 Texas 87, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77650

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home