20,496

Homes in ZIP Code 33952

Section Image
  • /19

    $180,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 958 Sq Ft

    21203 Meehan Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. MAJOR 2023 UPDATES, SOLID BLOCK CONSTRUCTION, AND A LOCATION OUTSIDE THE FLOOD ZONE — THIS MOVE-IN READY PORT CHARLOTTE HOME OFFERS COMFORT, VALUE, AND PEACE OF MIND. Welcome to 21203 Meehan Ave, a charming 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home with an additional family room that provides flexible living space for relaxing, entertaining, or creating a home office,

    Christopher Grant GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    21203 Meehan Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /13

    $1,585 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2511 Conway Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    Welcome to your new home sweet home! Nestled in a quiet, family friendly neighborhood, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental offerscomfortable living with a touch of convenience. Don't miss out on the opportunity to make this your home. Schedule a viewing today! It won'tstay on the market for long!

    Kendra Cox BARNES & PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE

    2511 Conway Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $230,990 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    22275 Elmira Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,706

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Corbitt RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC

    22275 Elmira Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
    • /2

      Est $322,302 Not Listed For Sale

      20384 Tappan Zee Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20384 Tappan Zee Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,400
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samarra Landry LLC LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /65

    $759,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft

    128 Sinclair St SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    WATERFRONT HOME, FURNISHED...Your slice of waterfront paradise is here. This beautifully updated, move-in-ready home sits on sailboat-access water with no bridges to Charlotte Harbor and the Gulf of Mexico, offering true deep-water boating and an impressive 100 feet of waterfront. The private dock is equipped with water and electric, a boat lift, and a floating dock for jet skis and water toys,

    Amy Heck RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    128 Sinclair St SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /18

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2456 Elkcam Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    Uncover the beauty of this Port Charlotte home located beside a tranquil canal, featuring a charming backyard that is perfect for hosting get-togethers. Well-loved and meticulously maintained, this home boasts terrazzo floors, a lovely main bedroom suite with a newly renovated en suite bath, and two additional bedrooms for guests. Step into the dining area and you'll find a delightful Florida

    Laurie Clevenger HANK BRILL PROPERTIES LLC

    2456 Elkcam Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $239,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    320 Duxbury Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 423 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,636

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Rhoden PROPERTY LIONS REALTY, INC

    320 Duxbury Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
    • /3

      Est $78,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Dewhurst St, Point Charlotte, FL 33952

      1018 Dewhurst St, Point Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 276% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendon Drugan Marzucco Real Estate

  • /2

    $24,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $104,348 per Acre

    3312 Beacon Dr, Point Charlotte, FL 33980

    Exceptional Investment Opportunity in Punta Gorda – Build Your Dream Home for the Future! Situated in one of the fastest-growing areas of Port Charlotte. With no HOA restrictions and City Water connected. Lot has dirt and elevation form previous owner, that will save a lot of money on future investments.

    Abel Betancourt Hustle Bees Realty LLC

    3312 Beacon Dr, Point Charlotte, FL 33980
  • /59

    $6,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4409 Crews Ct, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    SEASONAL RENTAL- Turnkey Furnished Luxury Waterfront Estate.Step into timeless elegance with this custom Tuscan-inspired masterpiece, where architecture and artistry unite against the stunning backdrop of Florida’s shimmering waters. From the moment you arrive at the circular paver driveway, framed by graceful marble columns and wrought-iron accents, this residence reveals itself as a

    Sanjeev Ramachandran THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE

    4409 Crews Ct, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $234,100 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    326 Mann Ave SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,943

    Last Listing Agent Lorian Harris ZAP HOMES LLC

    326 Mann Ave SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
    • /21

      Est $143,354 Not Listed For Sale

      19505 Quesada Ave Unit R102, Port Charlotte, FL 33948

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19505 Quesada Ave Unit R102, Port Charlotte, FL 33948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Schmidt REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

  • /53

    $250,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft

    891 Palmetto Dr NE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Located at 891 Palmetto Dr. Port Charlotte, FL 33952 – WATERFRONT canal-front property positioned on an OVERSIZED TIP-LOT with approximately 200 feet of shoreline and a quick 15 minute boat ride to Charlotte Harbor and the Gulf of Mexico. This 2-bedroom, 1-bath offers 1,004 square feet of functional living space designed for coastal living, seasonal use, or

    Christine Chronister KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    891 Palmetto Dr NE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /24

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22328 Yonkers Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    **ANNUAL** UPDATED 2/2 HOME WITH A SPACIOUS BACKYARD AVAILABLE NOW** Recently updated home with LARGE screened lanai in the heart of Port Charlotte. The home also features nice kitchen appliances, granite counter tops, and all tile flooring throughout. Washer/Dryer included. Schedule appointment for showing TODAY!

    Jenni Kinchelow PALM REALTY PROPERTY MGMNT

    22328 Yonkers Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /37

    $122,500 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1515 Forrest Nelson Blvd Unit G102, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,360

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mason RE/MAX Harbor Realty

    • /3

      Est $70,137 Not Listed For Sale

      20319 Benton Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      20319 Benton Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 251% Above List Price
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nelson EXP REALTY LLC

  • /100

    $1,850,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,695 Sq Ft

    202 George Rd SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    Spectacular Waterfront Estate – A Rare Offering in Port CharlotteExperience the pinnacle of luxury waterfront living in this extraordinary sailboat-access estate, a one-of-a-kind residence that combines timeless elegance, grand scale, and modern innovation. Set on two expansive lots in an exclusive enclave of fine homes, this architectural masterpiece encompasses over 8,200 sq ft of total

    Genevieve Ramachandran MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    202 George Rd SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /26

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3509 Port Charlotte Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    SEASONAL AND OFF SEASON RENTAL- STILL AVAILABLE FOR 2026 SEASON! (available offseason beginning July 2025) Listed rate is for a minimum of 3 months during the 2026 Season. Single months in season are higher. Off season rates will be adjusted down. A great addition to the market this furnished seasonal rental will take your breath away for sure. This unique floor plan offers views of the pool and

    Lisa Blanchard LANDMARK REALTY

    3509 Port Charlotte Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    21482 Beaverton Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,743

    Last Listing Agent Anita Helton-Green COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    21482 Beaverton Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
    • /5

      Est $26,972 Not Listed For Sale

      21269 Peachland Blvd, Point Charlotte, FL 33954

      21269 Peachland Blvd, Point Charlotte, FL 33954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fernandez EXPERIENCE REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /25

    $549,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft

    1492 Kolenda St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    Great house for entertaining with over 3500 sq ft under air! Custom built, spacious 4 BR, 4 bath (2/2) pool home on oversized corner lot centrally located. Open floor plan with private master suite with dual walk in closets. En suite master bath features twin vanities and large walk in shower. Separate dedicated den/office space/nursery/5th bedroom. Large open concept LR with separate formal

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    1492 Kolenda St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /23

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3208 Pinetree St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home offering modern finishes throughout. Every inch of this property has been thoughtfully updated and is ready for its first tenants. Step inside to discover brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring that flows seamlessly through every room. The stunning kitchen features all-new shaker cabinets with gold hardware, butcher block

    Melchire St. Ville KARIZA CAPITAL REALTY, LLC

    3208 Pinetree St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /50

    $385,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    21241 Winside Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,053

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Pish Concannon Coldwell Banker Sunstar Realty

    21241 Winside Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
    • /4

      Est $303,818 Not Listed For Sale

      20223 Banner Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      20223 Banner Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,132% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,667
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Stopani 54 REALTY LLC

  • /17

    $995,000

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $904,545 per Acre

    3859&3871 Tamiami Trail, Point Charlotte, FL 33952

    A rare corner lot located in Port Charlotte, close to hospitals, restaurants, and businesses. Build your business from the ground up! All information comes from users and sources that are believed to be reliable but should be verified for accuracy. Subject to errors and omissions.

    Danny Nix KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    3859&3871 Tamiami Trail, Point Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /19

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2171 Birchcrest Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    Convenient Port Charlotte Location! Charming, well-maintained home conveniently located near shopping, dining, hospitals, and other amenities! This home features a bright interior with new appliances, cabinets, and a beautiful granite countertop. The spacious kitchen is a chef's dream, offering ample room for food preparation and cooking in its open layout. Enjoy the pleasant view of the backyard

    Heidi Gadbois THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE

    2171 Birchcrest Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $279,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3545 Syracuse St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,564

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Zobel ZOBEL REAL ESTATE, INC.

    3545 Syracuse St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
    • /2

      Est $321,302 Not Listed For Sale

      1482 Abel St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1482 Abel St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /4

    $21,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $91,304 per Acre

    22364 Albany Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    Nice lot located in the New York Section. This vacant homesite is surrounded by attractive, well-kept homes and offers excellentconvenience to shopping, dining, and everyday necessities with quick access to us-41. Public utilities available. Perfect for an investment opportunity or build your dream home today. Gulf beaches are just a short drive away, making coastal getaways easy when you're

    Justin Walker EXP REALTY LLC

    22364 Albany Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $249,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1049 Conover St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,594

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Patterson KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    1049 Conover St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
    • /5

      Est $29,931 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Comstock St, Point Charlotte, FL 33952

      1008 Comstock St, Point Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,900
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hood HOME MATCHMAKING REALTY

  • /37

    $249,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    3276 Pinetree St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    Welcome to 3276 Pinetree Street, a well-located Port Charlotte property offering comfort, convenience, and classic Florida living. Situated in an established neighborhood with no HOA, this home provides easy access to shopping, dining, medical facilities, schools, and all that Southwest Florida has to offer. The property features a functional layout designed for everyday living, with ample

    Jessica Vinson EXP REALTY LLC

    3276 Pinetree St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1035 Riggs St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,599

    Last Listing Agent Amy Gonzales MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    1035 Riggs St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
    • /42

      Est $516,064 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Fields Terrace SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      226 Fields Terrace SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Harrington COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /19

    $539,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft

    831 Palmetto Dr NE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    Your Dream Gulf Access Retreat! Experience the best of Florida living in this stunning 2020-built waterfront home—just 9 minutes to open water by boat and minutes to shopping, dining, and entertainment. This property blends peace of mind with luxury, having sustained no damage during the last three hurricanes. Step inside to a bright, contemporary open-concept layout with soaring vaulted ceilings

    Daniil Bryskin LOKATION

    831 Palmetto Dr NE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    308 Timbruce Ln NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,759

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Cardillo RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    308 Timbruce Ln NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
    • /2

      Est $135,770 Not Listed For Sale

      19505 Quesada Ave Unit F204, Port Charlotte, FL 33948

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19505 Quesada Ave Unit F204, Port Charlotte, FL 33948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Goodwin RE/MAX

  • /4

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    193 Garden Ave NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    Build your dream home on this spacious residential lot in Port Charlotte! This buildable property offers convenient access to nearby water and electricity, making it easy to get started on your new construction. Zoned for single-family homes, this lot is perfect for homeowners or investors looking to build in a growing area with no HOA restrictions. Enjoy a quiet neighborhood setting while being

    Natalie Osorio VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC

    193 Garden Ave NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $209,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    839 Conreid Dr NE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,469

    Last Listing Agent Helen Marks GENSTONE REALTY

    839 Conreid Dr NE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      19505 Quesada Ave Unit J201 BLDG JJ, Port Charlotte, FL 33948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Griffin LPT REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home