961

Recently Sold Homes in 33952

Section Image
  • /2

    $121,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1515 Forrest Nelson Blvd Unit N101, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,335

    Last Listing Agent Jill Upleger RE/MAX PALM REALTY

  • /36

    $260,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1141 Fletcher St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,554

    Last Listing Agent Dick Erdmann RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    1141 Fletcher St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    20330 Emerald Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,222

    Last Listing Agent Kate Stevens WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL

    20330 Emerald Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    3066 Kingston St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,364

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    3066 Kingston St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    21480 Eldred Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,962

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Johnson JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES

    21480 Eldred Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2280 Harbor Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,278

    Last Listing Agent Kris Nichols RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    2280 Harbor Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $279,999

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    22227 Elmira Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,451

    Last Listing Agent Rolando Soler GOLDEN TOWER REALTY GROUP LLC

    22227 Elmira Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1550 Lanco St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,829

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno COASTON REALTY LLC

    1550 Lanco St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $27,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1237 Hinton St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $90,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,667

    Last Listing Agent Sue Strope XCELLENCE

    1237 Hinton St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    125 Palmetto Cir NE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,282

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Scheubert RE/MAX DESTINATION REALTY

    125 Palmetto Cir NE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $339,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3323 Elkcam Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,557

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin De Oliveira EXP REALTY LLC

    3323 Elkcam Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $234,900

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    22216 Midway Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 432 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,048

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Decker PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    22216 Midway Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $180,800

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2465 Deedra St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,067

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Leahey EXP REALTY LLC

    2465 Deedra St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $211,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2554 Ambrose Ln, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,252

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Lauer EXP REALTY LLC

    2554 Ambrose Ln, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    22167 Marshall Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,681

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    22167 Marshall Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2355 Lakeshore Cir, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,239

    Last Listing Agent Jean Tyree STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    2355 Lakeshore Cir, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1515 Forrest Nelson Blvd Unit J206, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,382

    Last Listing Agent Claudia DeBruyn REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1532 Pulaski St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,757

    Last Listing Agent Ian Walters EXP REALTY LLC

    1532 Pulaski St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    20278 Dearing Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,021

    Last Listing Agent Heather Jorge Renner PLLC KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    20278 Dearing Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $249,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3302 Middletown St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,286

    Last Listing Agent Tara Lawhorn CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY

    3302 Middletown St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    20178 Mount Prospect Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,505

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Olah PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY

    20178 Mount Prospect Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $129,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    21035 Glendale Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,330

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Burtch CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY

    21035 Glendale Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $274,990

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1089 Northview St, Point Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno COASTON REALTY LLC

    1089 Northview St, Point Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    21522 Beaverton Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,215

    Last Listing Agent Amy Futch RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    21522 Beaverton Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    22422 Blanchard Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,282

    Last Listing Agent Piera Gonzalez SELLSTATE VISION REALTY

    22422 Blanchard Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $29,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1141 Cazenovia St, Point Charlotte, FL 33952

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $107,407 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 895 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,009

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Belknap FINE PROPERTIES

    1141 Cazenovia St, Point Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4450 Harbor Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,406

    Last Listing Agent Luke Andreae RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    4450 Harbor Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $137,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    21455 Mallory Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,873

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Patterson KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    21455 Mallory Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $299,000

    Sold Oct 18, 2025

    1312 Abscott St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,559

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno COASTON REALTY LLC

    1312 Abscott St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $256,250

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1073 Guild St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,438

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers LENNAR REALTY INC

    1073 Guild St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    21162 Meehan Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,953

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Alvarez PODER LATINO CORP

    21162 Meehan Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3585 Brooklyn Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,792

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Golden MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    3585 Brooklyn Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    138 Peckham St SW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,490

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Walker WALKER REALTY GROUP FLORIDA

    138 Peckham St SW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $699,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    150 Cousley Dr SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,415

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Cline COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    150 Cousley Dr SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $295,990

    Sold Jun 28, 2025

    1492 Truval Terrace, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,029

    Last Listing Agent Joel Morimanno COASTON REALTY LLC

    1492 Truval Terrace, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $189,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1242 Orlando Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,110

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Sapp SAPP REALTY GROUP LLC

    1242 Orlando Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    105 Leland St SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,017

    Last Listing Agent Lyndell Parks LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    105 Leland St SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    22299 Catherine Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,719

    Last Listing Agent Lezley Carmichael RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    22299 Catherine Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $23,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    156 Ott Cir, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $111,905 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,414

    Last Listing Agent Don Atwell MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

    156 Ott Cir, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 04, 2025

    175 Rodgers Ave NE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,037

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Kelsey EXP REALTY LLC

    175 Rodgers Ave NE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home