956

Recently Sold Homes in 33952

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2526 Ivanhoe St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,925

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Cole RE/MAX NAUTICAL REALTY

    2526 Ivanhoe St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    21202 Meehan Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,130

    Last Listing Agent Walter Grohosky RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    21202 Meehan Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2267 Lee Terrace, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,515

    Last Listing Agent Cory Fleck GULF REALTY LLC

    2267 Lee Terrace, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $259,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1454 Atlas St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,662

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers LENNAR REALTY INC

    1454 Atlas St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $491,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    133 Peckham St SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,718

    Last Listing Agent Neal VanDeRee NEAL VAN DE REE & ASSOCIATES

    133 Peckham St SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2300 Aaron St Unit 216, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,421

    Last Listing Agent Michele Schafer THE KEYES COMPANY

    2300 Aaron St Unit 216, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $282,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4255 Conway Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,975

    Last Listing Agent Terry Morrison RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    4255 Conway Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $157,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2144 Aaron St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,903

    Last Listing Agent Leo Albanes CHARLOTTE COUNTY PROPERTIES

    2144 Aaron St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1038 Staley St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,230

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stout RE/MAX REALTY TEAM

    1038 Staley St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $18,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1179 Westport St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $78,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,995

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Machado Aguiar WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    1179 Westport St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $247,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    20271 Banner Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,324

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    20271 Banner Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $157,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    21314 Coulton Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,857

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Zobel ZOBEL REAL ESTATE, INC.

    21314 Coulton Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4158 Tamiami Trail Unit F2, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,755

    Last Listing Agent Susan Rueckel REALTY HUB

    4158 Tamiami Trail Unit F2, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $51,720

    Sold May 14, 2026

    21661 Augusta Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,283

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ciarla ANYTIME REALTY LLC

    21661 Augusta Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1026 Broadview St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,457

    Last Listing Agent Carla Wright FATHOM REALTY FL LLC

    1026 Broadview St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    20021 Behan Ct, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,040

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Foster KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    20021 Behan Ct, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1022 Waterside St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,847

    Last Listing Agent Dick Erdmann RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    1022 Waterside St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $399,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    21277 Edgewater Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,582

    Last Listing Agent Michele Monteiro COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    21277 Edgewater Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3487 Brooklyn Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,922

    Last Listing Agent Melissa McThenia KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    3487 Brooklyn Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    193 N Waterway Dr NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,205

    Last Listing Agent John Stockinger RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    193 N Waterway Dr NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    20260 Tralee Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,125

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno COASTON REALTY LLC

    20260 Tralee Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1097 Bounds St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,588

    Last Listing Agent Jan Broome BROOME REALTY LLC

    1097 Bounds St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $1,685,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    310 Severin Rd SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,658,643

    Last Listing Agent Brian Helgemo COMPASS FLORIDA

    310 Severin Rd SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $209,900

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3303 Ithaca St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 413 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,906

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Blomberg GENERATION REALTY

    3303 Ithaca St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $302,099

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1182 Orlando Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,245

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers LENNAR REALTY INC

    1182 Orlando Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2498 Abscott St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,150

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Ramachandran MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    2498 Abscott St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    21327 Midway Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,282

    Last Listing Agent Csaba olah REDFIN CORPORATION

    21327 Midway Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2555 Baltic Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,208

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Grant GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    2555 Baltic Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $274,990

    Sold Dec 21, 2025

    20246 Blaine Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,613

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno COASTON REALTY LLC

    20246 Blaine Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $299,499

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2120 Ivy St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,318

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers LENNAR REALTY INC

    2120 Ivy St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /8

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    513 Bounds St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,545

    Holiday Builders Port Charlotte - Cornerstone

    513 Bounds St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1491 Monte St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,250

1491 Monte St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1630 Page St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,268

1630 Page St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $163,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2545 Elkcam Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,393

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Lopez REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    2545 Elkcam Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    22353 Buffalo Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,909

    Last Listing Agent Petra Knauthe COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    22353 Buffalo Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $231,319

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1434 Beacon Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,824

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Cole RE/MAX NAUTICAL REALTY

    1434 Beacon Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $214,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    257 Reading St NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,874

    Last Listing Agent Brian Perrault RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    257 Reading St NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    209 Seminole Blvd NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,816

    Last Listing Agent Mike Oakes KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    209 Seminole Blvd NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2486 Caring Way Unit 10C, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,682

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bright RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    2486 Caring Way Unit 10C, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1408 W Corktree Cir, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,756

    Last Listing Agent Leann Croke RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    1408 W Corktree Cir, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home