584

Recently Sold Homes in 33954

Section Image Section Image
  • /59

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    23089 Nugent Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,226

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Shupe Real Broker LLC

    23089 Nugent Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    312 Camillia Ln Unit B, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,430

    Last Listing Agent Brian McBride MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

    312 Camillia Ln Unit B, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $315,500

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    23141 Corvin Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,956

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Vickery COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    23141 Corvin Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $8,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    18367 Harrison Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $36,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,333

    Last Listing Agent Chris Haynes FRANK ALBERT REALTY

    18367 Harrison Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $329,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    144 Justine St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,218

    Last Listing Agent Fred Benoit BENOIT PROPERTIES INTL LLC

    144 Justine St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    19185 Sherbrooke Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,298

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Gillis ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.

    19185 Sherbrooke Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    522 Bounds St, Point Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,378

    Last Listing Agent Luis Font FONTS STATEWIDE REALTY INC.

    522 Bounds St, Point Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $11,200

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    17432 Inglewood Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $48,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,012

    Last Listing Agent Brian Barnhart GULF GATEWAY REALTY, INC.

    17432 Inglewood Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $283,990

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    22033 Voltair Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,725

    Christopher Alan Homes Port Charlotte - Port Charlotte Spot Lots

    22033 Voltair Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    19095 Roosevelt Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,691

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Robinson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER

    19095 Roosevelt Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $432,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    149 Albert Ln, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,214

    Last Listing Agent Brian Helgemo COMPASS FLORIDA

    149 Albert Ln, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $17,500

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    0 Easter Terrace Unit MFRA4651564, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $76,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Petno EXP REALTY LLC

    0 Easter Terrace Unit MFRA4651564, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $452,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    23148 Corvin Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,585

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Barton MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    23148 Corvin Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $299,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    21523 Chipman Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,894

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers LENNAR REALTY INC

    21523 Chipman Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $14,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    19940 Kenilworth Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $60,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $15,000

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy Heck RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    19940 Kenilworth Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    246 Gretna St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,101

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Jones RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    246 Gretna St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $19,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    18439 Gypsy Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,184

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Hunt Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    18439 Gypsy Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $18,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    295 Sherbourne St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $78,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,333

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Martin BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.

    295 Sherbourne St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    23510 Rocket Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,537

    Last Listing Agent Kris White RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    23510 Rocket Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /10

    $17,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    408 Macarthur Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $70,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $27,500

    Last Listing Agent Azim Salmon Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    408 Macarthur Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $41,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    16198 Orrick Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $66,129 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $176,048

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    16198 Orrick Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    423 Yorkshire St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,434

    Last Listing Agent Norma O'Connor EXIT COMPASS REALTY

    423 Yorkshire St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $422,300

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    66 Statler St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF

    Current Estimated Value $436,261

66 Statler St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $173,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    375 Yeager St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,599

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Gustitus KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    375 Yeager St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $18,900

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    438 Liddy St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $82,174 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,871

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Sullivan BY OWNER.COM

    438 Liddy St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    422 Ravenswood Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,079

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Patterson KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    422 Ravenswood Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    17461 Dudley Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,544

    Last Listing Agent Vitaliy Zhigulin KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    17461 Dudley Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $8,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    17089 Fallkirk Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $34,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,551

    Last Listing Agent William Ward A-WARD WINNING REALTY LLC

    17089 Fallkirk Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    254 Orlando Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 437 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,025

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Burr MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA

    254 Orlando Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $352,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    229 Waterside St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,110

    Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Alexander RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    229 Waterside St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $18,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    19079 Ruskin Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $78,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,435

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Derwacter MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    19079 Ruskin Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    22277 Priscilla Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,102

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Cullinan MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    22277 Priscilla Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    16834 Toledo Blade Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,267

    Last Listing Agent Kim Donahue MEDWAY REALTY

    16834 Toledo Blade Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $21,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    405 Lawler St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $55,263 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 673 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $27,752

    Last Listing Agent Deena Wolley PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    405 Lawler St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    16221 Cashmere Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,935

    Last Listing Agent Irena Potseluyko PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    16221 Cashmere Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $17,500

    Sold May 31, 2025

    41 Ferdon Cir, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $76,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,681

    Last Listing Agent Marianela Contreras MIAMI NEW REALTY

    41 Ferdon Cir, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    16093 Hillsborough Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,501

    Last Listing Agent Richard Fox RE/MAX PALM

    16093 Hillsborough Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $289,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    401 Calendar St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,288

    Last Listing Agent Oleksandr Vashkevych ENGEL + VOELKERS SARASOTA

    401 Calendar St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    211 Baldur Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $54,348 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,518

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Foran COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    211 Baldur Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $342,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    383 Northview St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,374

    Last Listing Agent Dan Rowe REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    383 Northview St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home