585

Recently Sold Homes in 33954

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $307,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    10 Baldur Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,438

    Last Listing Agent Joel Desguin HOME MATCHMAKING REALTY

    10 Baldur Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    419 Stevensville St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,363

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Chacin LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    419 Stevensville St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $16,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    105 Prineville St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $69,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,190

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lugen AMERICAN RESALES

    105 Prineville St, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $297,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    23180 Olean Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers LENNAR REALTY INC

    23180 Olean Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    22322 Tennyson Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,323

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire WWW.HOMEZU.COM

    22322 Tennyson Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    17057 Kellog Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,905

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    17057 Kellog Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $284,990

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    17097 Doyle Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,021

    Christopher Alan Homes Port Charlotte - Port Charlotte Spot Lots

    17097 Doyle Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    16433 Neosho Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $65,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 661 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,916

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lugen AMERICAN RESALES

    16433 Neosho Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    21311 Gaylord Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,380

    Last Listing Agent Regine Ebanks RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    21311 Gaylord Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    20456 Vanguard Terrace, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,115

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Thelander COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    20456 Vanguard Terrace, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $21,800

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    344 Presque Isle Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $94,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 366 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,309

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Byrns REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    344 Presque Isle Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    18375 Harrison Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,600

    Last Listing Agent Cole Murray KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    18375 Harrison Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  • /2

    $22,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    LOT#14 Hillsborough Blvd, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $81,481 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Roessner REALTY BY DALE THOMAS

    LOT#14 Hillsborough Blvd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1292 W Hillsborough Blvd, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,443

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Snowden COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    1292 W Hillsborough Blvd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1625 Red Oak Ln, Port Charlotte, FL 33948

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,599

    Last Listing Agent Susan Becker HOME MATCHMAKING REALTY

    1625 Red Oak Ln, Port Charlotte, FL 33948
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1007 Birchcrest Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,913

    Last Listing Agent Garland Deel ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES

    1007 Birchcrest Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $329,499

    Sold May 23, 2025

    21358 Quesada Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,191

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers LENNAR REALTY INC

    21358 Quesada Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $274,990

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1089 Northview St, Point Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno COASTON REALTY LLC

    1089 Northview St, Point Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $22,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    LOT#15 Hillsborough Blvd, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $81,481 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Roessner REALTY BY DALE THOMAS

    LOT#15 Hillsborough Blvd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1124 W Hillsborough Blvd, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,238

    Last Listing Agent Terry Langham MEDWAY REALTY

    1124 W Hillsborough Blvd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5442 E Hillsborough Blvd, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,414

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pizzolato KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    5442 E Hillsborough Blvd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1013 Yorkshire St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $109,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • 849 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,067

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wenck KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    1013 Yorkshire St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $272,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    20319 Blaine Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers LENNAR REALTY INC

    20319 Blaine Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /11

    $316,270

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7378 Veterans Blvd, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,819

    Holiday Builders North Port - Value

    7378 Veterans Blvd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $32,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    0000 Veterans Blvd, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $37,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68% Above List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Garick ADNORAM REALTY

    0000 Veterans Blvd, North Port, FL 34288

Showing Results 561 - 585, Page 15 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home