252

Recently Sold Homes in 10573

Section Image
  • 60 Talcott Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $1,712,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    60 Talcott Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,706,913

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Rogull Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    60 Talcott Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 5 Mark Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $1,500,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5 Mark Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,534,914

    Last Listing Agent Mardi Gross Compass Greater NY, LLC

    5 Mark Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 285 Madison Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $531,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    285 Madison Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,258

    Last Listing Agent Nelly Lopez William Raveis Real Estate

    285 Madison Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 23 Avon Cir Unit B, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $461,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    23 Avon Cir Unit B, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,383

    Last Listing Agent James Schunk Schunk Realty Group

    23 Avon Cir Unit B, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 82 Shelley Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $640,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    82 Shelley Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,037

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hazelton Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    82 Shelley Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 7 Honeysuckle Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $2,395,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7 Honeysuckle Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,434,894

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Rogull Rogull Realty LLC

    7 Honeysuckle Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 79 Robert Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $490,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    79 Robert Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,295

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Burns Coldwell Banker Realty

    79 Robert Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 315 King St Unit 5B, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $79,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    315 King St Unit 5B, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,000

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Sandarciero Keller Williams NY Realty

    315 King St Unit 5B, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 175 N Regent St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $795,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    175 N Regent St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,589

    Last Listing Agent Maria Karsou Keller Williams NY Realty

    175 N Regent St, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 10 Washington Mews, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $569,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10 Washington Mews, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,477

    Last Listing Agent Connie Stetler William Raveis-New York LLC

    10 Washington Mews, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 34 Madison Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $868,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    34 Madison Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,159

    Last Listing Agent Devin McCrossan Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    34 Madison Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 11 Lavender Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $1,475,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    11 Lavender Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,559,454

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sarlo Christie's Int. Real Estate

    11 Lavender Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 9 Loch Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $1,585,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9 Loch Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,609,094

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Georgio Compass Greater NY, LLC

    9 Loch Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 256 N Regent St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $670,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    256 N Regent St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,673

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Zaccagnino Rye Port Real Estate, Inc.

    256 N Regent St, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 19 Westview Ave, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $925,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    19 Westview Ave, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,398

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Zaccaria Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    19 Westview Ave, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 14 Old Orchard Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $1,085,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    14 Old Orchard Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,221

    Last Listing Agent Beth Silfen Compass Greater NY, LLC

    14 Old Orchard Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 5 Carlton Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $1,075,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5 Carlton Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,654

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stein RE/MAX Distinguished Hms.&Prop

    5 Carlton Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 5 Primrose Ln, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $1,425,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5 Primrose Ln, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,492,811

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Rogull Rogull Realty LLC

    5 Primrose Ln, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 107 Hawley Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $1,051,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    107 Hawley Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,419

    Last Listing Agent Michael Marciano Keller Williams NY Realty

    107 Hawley Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 28 Soundview St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $1,025,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    28 Soundview St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,068

28 Soundview St, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 41 Hillandale Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $3,000,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    41 Hillandale Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,132,882

    Last Listing Agent Kori Sassower Compass Greater NY, LLC

    41 Hillandale Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 37 Longledge Dr, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $1,358,475

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    37 Longledge Dr, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,520,548

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Berger RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    37 Longledge Dr, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 26 Reunion Rd, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $1,065,500

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    26 Reunion Rd, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,111

    Last Listing Agent Mark Snyder eXp Realty

    26 Reunion Rd, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 201 Ivy Hill Crescent, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    201 Ivy Hill Crescent, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,239

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Boccini Coldwell Banker Realty

    201 Ivy Hill Crescent, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 44 Avon Cir Unit B, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    44 Avon Cir Unit B, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,875

    Last Listing Agent RoseMarie Foti Weichert Realtors

    44 Avon Cir Unit B, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 92 Casper Ct, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    92 Casper Ct, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,311

    Last Listing Agent Christy Gendalia Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    92 Casper Ct, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 58 Halstead Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $940,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    58 Halstead Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,349

58 Halstead Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 11 Whittemore Place, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    11 Whittemore Place, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,540

    Last Listing Agent Mareline Sosa Joseph W Johns

    11 Whittemore Place, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 12 Lavender Ln, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $1,660,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    12 Lavender Ln, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,760,875

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Rogull Rogull Realty LLC

    12 Lavender Ln, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 18 Rose Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $1,460,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    18 Rose Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,529,470

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Bickler Keller Williams NY Realty

    18 Rose Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 5 Arrowwood Cir Unit 138, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $762,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5 Arrowwood Cir Unit 138, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,568

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Chizzini Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    5 Arrowwood Cir Unit 138, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 360 Westchester Ave Unit 223, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $167,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    360 Westchester Ave Unit 223, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Stanton Coldwell Banker Realty

    360 Westchester Ave Unit 223, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 14 Eagles Bluff, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $2,250,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    14 Eagles Bluff, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,867,621

    Last Listing Agent Maria Sobrino Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    14 Eagles Bluff, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 35 Summit Ave Unit 3H, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $159,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    35 Summit Ave Unit 3H, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mareline Sosa Joseph W Johns

    35 Summit Ave Unit 3H, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 1 Landmark Square Unit 530, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1 Landmark Square Unit 530, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,061

1 Landmark Square Unit 530, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 60 Bellefair Rd, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $1,175,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    60 Bellefair Rd, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,584

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Lederer ICAN Realty Corp

    60 Bellefair Rd, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 53 Linden St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $860,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    53 Linden St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,488

    Last Listing Agent Kateryna Ulerio Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    53 Linden St, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 33 Alto Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $950,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    33 Alto Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,860

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Mesa RE/MAX Team

    33 Alto Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 130 Spring St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $1,045,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    130 Spring St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,127

130 Spring St, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 14 Greyrock Rd N, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $695,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14 Greyrock Rd N, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,634

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Bommarito Coldwell Banker Realty

    14 Greyrock Rd N, Port Chester, NY 10573

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home