252

Recently Sold Homes in 10573

Section Image
  • 16 Holly Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $1,365,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    16 Holly Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,434,284

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Rogovic Christie's Int. Real Estate

    16 Holly Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 2 Churchill Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $1,224,960

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2 Churchill Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,516

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Kligman Compass Greater NY, LLC

    2 Churchill Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 146 Doral Greens Dr W, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $1,050,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    146 Doral Greens Dr W, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,877

    Last Listing Agent Ammar Murad Coldwell Banker Realty

    146 Doral Greens Dr W, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 107 Munson St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    107 Munson St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,970

    Last Listing Agent June Hatch Compass Greater NY, LLC

    107 Munson St, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 325 King St Unit 2G, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $69,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    325 King St Unit 2G, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Gladstein ERA Insite Realty Services

    325 King St Unit 2G, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 410 Westchester Ave Unit 202, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    410 Westchester Ave Unit 202, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,886

410 Westchester Ave Unit 202, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 320 Putnam Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $1,138,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    320 Putnam Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,531

    Last Listing Agent Erica Diamond Diligent Searches Realty LLC

    320 Putnam Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 61 Haseco Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $699,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    61 Haseco Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,526

    Last Listing Agent P. Anthony Marciano Century 21 Marciano

    61 Haseco Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 59 Sylvan Rd, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    59 Sylvan Rd, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,403

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Harmonay North Country Sothebys Int Rlt

    59 Sylvan Rd, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 12 Irenhyl Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $750,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    12 Irenhyl Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,575

    Last Listing Agent Meg Allen Rodriguez Berkshire Hathaway HS NY Prop

    12 Irenhyl Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 269 Betsy Brown Rd, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $816,300

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    269 Betsy Brown Rd, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,987

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hazelton Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    269 Betsy Brown Rd, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 325 King St Unit 3K, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $105,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    325 King St Unit 3K, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,000

    Last Listing Agent Andre Calvi Coldwell Banker Realty

    325 King St Unit 3K, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 22 Breckenridge Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    22 Breckenridge Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,769

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Zaccagnino Rye Port Real Estate, Inc.

    22 Breckenridge Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 1 Landmark Square Unit 109, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1 Landmark Square Unit 109, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,061

    Last Listing Agent Jason Mehler William Raveis-New York LLC

    1 Landmark Square Unit 109, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 17 Beechwood Blvd, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $3,600,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    17 Beechwood Blvd, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,545,229

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Berger RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    17 Beechwood Blvd, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 377 Westchester Ave Unit 5N, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $100,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    377 Westchester Ave Unit 5N, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yara Annechiarico At Home With Yara Realty

    377 Westchester Ave Unit 5N, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 283 Neuton Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $735,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    283 Neuton Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,292

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Tremblay Tag Realty & Property Mang

    283 Neuton Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 3 Oakridge Dr, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $840,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3 Oakridge Dr, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,625

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hios Coldwell Banker Realty

    3 Oakridge Dr, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 22 Old Orchard Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $1,380,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    22 Old Orchard Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,360,413

    Last Listing Agent Laura DeVita Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    22 Old Orchard Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 563 King St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $1,325,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    563 King St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Utschig Maxwell Jacobs, Inc.

    563 King St, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 139 Betsy Brown Rd, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $1,050,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    139 Betsy Brown Rd, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,963

139 Betsy Brown Rd, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 518 Locust Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    518 Locust Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,478

    Last Listing Agent Jason Mehler William Raveis-New York LLC

    518 Locust Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 413 Franklin St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $695,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    413 Franklin St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,246

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Rinaldi Keller Williams Realty Group

    413 Franklin St, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 111 Washington St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $745,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    111 Washington St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,703

    Last Listing Agent Mareline Sosa Joseph W Johns

    111 Washington St, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 45 Valley Terrace, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    45 Valley Terrace, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,241,582

45 Valley Terrace, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 370 Westchester Ave Unit 7P, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $127,500

    Sold May 21, 2026

    370 Westchester Ave Unit 7P, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,000

    Last Listing Agent Brad Schneider ERA Insite Realty Services

    370 Westchester Ave Unit 7P, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 47 Doral Greens Dr W, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $979,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    47 Doral Greens Dr W, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,909

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Rogull Rogull Realty LLC

    47 Doral Greens Dr W, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 370 Westchester Ave Unit 4G, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $133,900

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    370 Westchester Ave Unit 4G, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,000

    Last Listing Agent Anna Jakimiec Century 21 Elite Realty

    370 Westchester Ave Unit 4G, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 180 Fairview Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $1,214,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    180 Fairview Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,676

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Tripodi Paxton Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    180 Fairview Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 38 Riverdale Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $549,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    38 Riverdale Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,142

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Slyper Spadaro Real Estate, Ltd.

    38 Riverdale Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 7 Red Roof Dr, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $3,020,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7 Red Roof Dr, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,025,640

    Last Listing Agent Kori Sassower Compass Greater NY, LLC

    7 Red Roof Dr, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 25-27 Exchange Place Unit 25, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $1,156,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    25-27 Exchange Place Unit 25, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Krzeminski C. J. Pagano & Sons, Inc.

    25-27 Exchange Place Unit 25, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 34 Sand St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $1,025,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    34 Sand St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,294

    Last Listing Agent John Russo Berkshire Hathaway HS NY Prop

    34 Sand St, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 17 Wilton Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $1,327,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    17 Wilton Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,320,085

17 Wilton Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 244 S Ridge St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $960,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    244 S Ridge St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,524

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Latella Philip P. Latella Real Estate

    244 S Ridge St, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 15 Rockinghorse Trail, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $1,795,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    15 Rockinghorse Trail, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $665/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,787,520

15 Rockinghorse Trail, Rye Brook, NY 10573
  • 18 Puritan Dr, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $998,620

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    18 Puritan Dr, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,638

18 Puritan Dr, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 15 Central Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    15 Central Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1857

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,751

15 Central Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 43 Oak St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $760,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    43 Oak St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,121

    Last Listing Agent Shuai Zheng Realmart Realty LLC

    43 Oak St, Port Chester, NY 10573
  • 564 Westchester Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    564 Westchester Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,415

    Last Listing Agent Rahhim Shillingford Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    564 Westchester Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home