323

Recently Sold Homes in 43452

Section Image
  • /36

    $118,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    168 Morningside Dr, Port Clinton, OH 43452

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Kirby Century 21 Bolte Real Estate

    168 Morningside Dr, Port Clinton, OH 43452
  • /22

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    820 Monroe St, Port Clinton, OH 43452

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,284

    Last Listing Agent Marguerite Myers Russell Real Estate Services

    820 Monroe St, Port Clinton, OH 43452
  • /15

    $52,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7399 W Toussaint Club Rd, Carroll Township, OH 43449

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Stotz Howard Hanna - Fremont

    7399 W Toussaint Club Rd, Carroll Township, OH 43449

Showing Results 321 - 323, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home