430

Recently Sold Port Gamble, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $725,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5746 Londonderry Loop NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,808

    Last Listing Agent Summer Davy Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    5746 Londonderry Loop NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /14

    $335,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    0 Effie Place NW, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • Land
    • 4.9 Acres
    • $68,367 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mass Sterling Property Group

    0 Effie Place NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /40

    $740,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11273 Kiptree Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,139

    Last Listing Agent Rich Jacobson Fathom Realty WA LLC

    11273 Kiptree Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /28

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4460 NW Arriva Way, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,778

    Last Listing Agent April Felten Keller Williams Greater 360

    4460 NW Arriva Way, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /34

    $730,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    7259 Columbine Place NW, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,522

    Last Listing Agent David Gilbert Coldwell Banker Bain

    7259 Columbine Place NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /32

    $680,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7137 NW Quiet View Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,975

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Olsen Keller Williams West Sound

    7137 NW Quiet View Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /33

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    9092 Washington Ave NW Unit 6, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,068

    Last Listing Agent Peter Bradrick Keller Williams West Sound

    9092 Washington Ave NW Unit 6, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /28

    $142,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8888 Harrington Dr, Quilcene, WA 98376

    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $77,446 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 320 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Munn Munn Bro's Hood Canal Prop Inc

    8888 Harrington Dr, Quilcene, WA 98376
  • /39

    $550,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1140 NW Thornwood Cir, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,512

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Falana Paramount Real Estate Group

    1140 NW Thornwood Cir, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /35

    $585,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6550 NW Mathwig Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,798

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Shimel 360 Real Estate Group

    6550 NW Mathwig Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /40

    $1,700,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10322 Misery Point Rd NW, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,623,315

    Last Listing Agent Mark Middleton The Agency Bainbridge Island

    10322 Misery Point Rd NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /40

    $950,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    6841 NW Ranger Way, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,311

    Last Listing Agent Brian Alfi Windermere R.E. Shoreline

    6841 NW Ranger Way, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /40

    $880,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6100 NW Newberry Hill Rd, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,157

    Last Listing Agent Carol Sue Barker Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    6100 NW Newberry Hill Rd, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8042 NW Lawstad Place, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • Land
    • 1.62 Acres
    • $92,593 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,000

    Last Listing Agent Dan Dennis Keller Williams Realty PS

    8042 NW Lawstad Place, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /29

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1258 NW Timber Shadow Ct, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,317

    Last Listing Agent Bea Schuster eXp Realty

    1258 NW Timber Shadow Ct, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /21

    $875,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7494 Monaco Place NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,538

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Olsen Keller Williams West Sound

    7494 Monaco Place NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /2

    $824,990

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    10624 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Sterling Hills

    10624 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1640 NW Hidden Place, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,000

    Last Listing Agent Kristel Knittel Revival Realty LLC

    1640 NW Hidden Place, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /26

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    13784 Connor Loop NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,272

    Last Listing Agent John Mahoney John L. Scott, Inc.

    13784 Connor Loop NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /39

    $543,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    87 NW Bridle Ridge Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,420

    Last Listing Agent Shana Burden Keller Williams West Sound

    87 NW Bridle Ridge Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98311
  • /2

    $165,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    922 Mahogany Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Romero Coldwell Banker Park Shore RE

    922 Mahogany Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /33

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1131 NW Springer Way, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,604

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    1131 NW Springer Way, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /34

    $395,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    4567 Lupine Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Scouten Keller Williams West Sound

    4567 Lupine Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /11

    $749,990

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    10679 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,995

    Richmond American Homes Sterling Hills

    10679 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /39

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6800 Cathedral Place NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,339

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Conners The Agency Bainbridge Island

    6800 Cathedral Place NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /32

    $669,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6537 Seabeck Hwy NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,255

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hartnett Keller Williams West Sound

    6537 Seabeck Hwy NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /30

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1078 NW Dragonstone St, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,220

    Last Listing Agent Kati Davis Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    1078 NW Dragonstone St, Bremerton, WA 98311
  • /40

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4801 NW El Camino Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,141

    Last Listing Agent Ron Gates Every Door Real Estate

    4801 NW El Camino Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /40

    $1,110,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6873 NW Brothers View Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,883

    Last Listing Agent Shannan Laudet Adept Real Estate

    6873 NW Brothers View Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /40

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9205 Morning Side Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,759

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Bell Crafted Real Estate

    9205 Morning Side Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

Showing Results 401 - 430, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home