$865,000
4293 NW Westgate Rd, Silverdale, WA 98383
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,125 Sq Ft
- Built 1985
Last Sold Summary
- $277/SF
- 92 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $876,060
Last Listing Agent Cari Shumaker Paramount Real Estate Group
$865,000
4293 NW Westgate Rd, Silverdale, WA 98383
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $876,060
$735,740
10601 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sandra Corpuz Snipper BMC Realty Advisors Inc
$613,500
8727 Dickey Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $583,046
Last Listing Agent Donna Evans John L. Scott, Inc.
$749,990
10523 Treasure Dr NW Unit 134, Silverdale, WA 98383
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Aaron Citizen Richmond Realty of Washington
$599,999
2045 Sherman Hill Rd NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sandy Hardy Keller Williams West Sound
$235,000
16214 Bay Ridge Dr NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $233,486
Last Listing Agent Cindy McKay eXp Realty
$749,990
10587 Treasure Dr NW Unit 129, Silverdale, WA 98383
Last Sold Summary
$715,000
13600 Hillcrest St NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $719,352
Last Listing Agent Dania Massry Realty One Group Turn Key
$900,000
7362 Chico Way NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $858,003
Last Listing Agent Beth Rahman eXp Realty
$1,400,000
17341 Citori Place NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,371,291