6,961

Homes in ZIP Code 93041

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $473,018 Not Listed For Sale

      2753 Wendy Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2753 Wendy Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lindsey Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 639 Halyard St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $386,226 Not Listed For Sale

      639 Halyard St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      639 Halyard St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenelle Ward Bob Edwards Realty

    • 621 Halyard St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $384,548 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Halyard St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      621 Halyard St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Burkhard Moll Hardy Moll Realty, Inc.

    • 2566 Tiller Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $388,100 Not Listed For Sale

      2566 Tiller Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2566 Tiller Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Woleslagle Skyview Real Estate

    • 2625 Anchor Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $386,628 Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Anchor Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2625 Anchor Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elsy Garcia RE/MAX

    • 2657 Anchor Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $386,608 Not Listed For Sale

      2657 Anchor Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2657 Anchor Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Burkhard Moll Hardy Moll Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $374,853 Not Listed For Sale

      2675 Anchor Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2675 Anchor Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • Last Sold Price $395,000

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Brewer RE/MAX Gold Coast PropertyMgmt

    • 2657 Bolker Way, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $628,798 Not Listed For Sale

      2657 Bolker Way, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2657 Bolker Way, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Rivera BHHS California Properties

    • 2543 Neptune Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $617,071 Not Listed For Sale

      2543 Neptune Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2543 Neptune Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Lear Rare Earth Real Estate

    • 2535 Neptune Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $675,741 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Neptune Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2535 Neptune Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Stanton BHHS California Properties

    • /27

      Est $432,786 Not Listed For Sale

      161 E Alta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      161 E Alta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Wilson Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • 165 E Carmel Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $558,936 Not Listed For Sale

      165 E Carmel Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      165 E Carmel Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desti Centineo RE/MAX

    • 160 E Bay Blvd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $548,629 Not Listed For Sale

      160 E Bay Blvd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      160 E Bay Blvd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Swartz eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 109 E Elfin Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $446,714 Not Listed For Sale

      109 E Elfin Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      109 E Elfin Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Zell Real Broker

    • 71 W Delta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $539,592 Not Listed For Sale

      71 W Delta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      71 W Delta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sunnie Maxwell Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /44

      Est $558,377 Not Listed For Sale

      24 W Fiesta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      24 W Fiesta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Unsworth Century 21 Masters

    • 44 W Fiesta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $558,699 Not Listed For Sale

      44 W Fiesta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      44 W Fiesta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Guzman Weichert RealtorsSuperiorHomes

    • 187 W Bay Blvd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $588,007 Not Listed For Sale

      187 W Bay Blvd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      187 W Bay Blvd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schaffer Compass

    • 163 W Carmel Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $487,768 Not Listed For Sale

      163 W Carmel Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      163 W Carmel Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 17, 2023

• 174 W Bay Blvd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $519,642 Not Listed For Sale

      174 W Bay Blvd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      174 W Bay Blvd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

• 180 W Bowling Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $584,701 Not Listed For Sale

      180 W Bowling Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      180 W Bowling Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Poole Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

    • 108 W Alta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $473,923 Not Listed For Sale

      108 W Alta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      108 W Alta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Martinez Sun Coast R. E.Downtown

    • 216 E Garden Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $671,730 Not Listed For Sale

      216 E Garden Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      216 E Garden Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• 202 E Garden Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $672,010 Not Listed For Sale

      202 E Garden Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      202 E Garden Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Moore Paradise Real Estate Services

    • 288 E Elfin Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $568,385 Not Listed For Sale

      288 E Elfin Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      288 E Elfin Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

• 289 E Elfin Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $592,731 Not Listed For Sale

      289 E Elfin Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      289 E Elfin Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lissa Hewitt eXp Realty

    • 279 E Elfin Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $585,220 Not Listed For Sale

      279 E Elfin Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      279 E Elfin Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lennie Vann Century 21 Masters

    • /20

      Est $650,894 Not Listed For Sale

      2585 Outlook Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2585 Outlook Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jace Foster Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 2677 Foghorn Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $658,661 Not Listed For Sale

      2677 Foghorn Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2677 Foghorn Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,500
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Phillips BHGRE Property Shoppe

    • 2649 Foghorn Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $677,347 Not Listed For Sale

      2649 Foghorn Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2649 Foghorn Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,575
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Freeman Realty ONE Group Summit

    • 446 Las Palomas Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $645,845 Not Listed For Sale

      446 Las Palomas Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      446 Las Palomas Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralf Moll Ralf Moll Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $674,814 Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Captains Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2608 Captains Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Musser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /27

      Est $564,327 Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Galleon Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2635 Galleon Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kling Team Sotheby's International Realty

    • 491 Corvette St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $506,759 Not Listed For Sale

      491 Corvette St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      491 Corvette St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Gray Ventura Realty & Homes, Inc

    • 456 Harbor Lights Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $696,300 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Harbor Lights Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      456 Harbor Lights Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Brooks RE/MAX

    • 420 Reed Way, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $589,215 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Reed Way, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      420 Reed Way, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Romo Keller Williams Westlake

    • 428 Hudson Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $663,091 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Hudson Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      428 Hudson Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendell Thompson Thompson VC House Hunter, Inc.

    • 2562 Bolker Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $383,506 Not Listed For Sale

      2562 Bolker Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2562 Bolker Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Munoz Santa Barbara Realty

    • /2

      Est $476,960 Not Listed For Sale

      204 W Hemlock St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      204 W Hemlock St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Jose Valladares My Realty Company, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $498,744 Not Listed For Sale

      224 W Hemlock St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      224 W Hemlock St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mila Orgiyvsky JohnHart Corp.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home