Est $611,307 Not Listed For Sale
782 Seawind Way, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,261 Sq Ft
- Built 1977
Last Sold Summary
- 18% Above List Price
- $412/SF
- 31 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $520,000
- Jul 21, 2021
Last Listing Agent Carrie Stanton BHHS California Properties