3,870

Port Jefferson, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 18 Jefferson Landing Cir, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    $999,999 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    18 Jefferson Landing Cir, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Dowd Signature Premier Properties

    18 Jefferson Landing Cir, Port Jefferson, NY 11777
    • 129 South St, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Est $872,969 Not Listed For Sale

      129 South St, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      129 South St, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hart World Prop Intl Sea to Sky

  • 45 Bell Cir, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    $1,800,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    45 Bell Cir, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,755,448

    Last Listing Agent Donna McKeown Signature Premier Properties

    45 Bell Cir, Port Jefferson, NY 11777
    • 127 Caroline Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Est $736,247 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Caroline Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1979
      127 Caroline Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Redican Century 21 American Homes

  • 12 Sunset Path, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    $2,050,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12 Sunset Path, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $753/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,104,958

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Ainbinder Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    12 Sunset Path, Port Jefferson, NY 11777
    • 401 High St, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Est $888,906 Not Listed For Sale

      401 High St, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1855
      401 High St, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jolie Powell Jolie Powell Realty Inc

  • 98 Soundview Dr, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    $929,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    98 Soundview Dr, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,739

    Last Listing Agent Louise Squillante EXP Realty

    98 Soundview Dr, Port Jefferson, NY 11777
    • 206 Prospect St, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Prospect St, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1890
      206 Prospect St, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexia Poulos Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 41 Landing Ln, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    $890,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    41 Landing Ln, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,133

    Last Listing Agent Edward Schmidt Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    41 Landing Ln, Port Jefferson, NY 11777
    • 108 Vineyard Place, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Est $754,925 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Vineyard Place, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1886
      108 Vineyard Place, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Bellucci Realty Connect USA L I Inc

  • 167 Windward Ct S, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    $610,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    167 Windward Ct S, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,546

    Last Listing Agent Eliot Lonardo Signature Premier Properties

    167 Windward Ct S, Port Jefferson, NY 11777
    • 303 E Main St, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Est $832,569 Not Listed For Sale

      303 E Main St, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      303 E Main St, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Palmar Maria S Palmar

  • 21 Lodge Ln, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    $995,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    21 Lodge Ln, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,339

    Last Listing Agent Jatinder Singh LA Rosa Realty New York LLC

    21 Lodge Ln, Port Jefferson, NY 11777
    • 110 California Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Est $1,021,743 Not Listed For Sale

      110 California Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      110 California Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jaeger Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 50 Hillcrest Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    $745,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    50 Hillcrest Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,000

50 Hillcrest Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777
    • 417 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Est $591,624 Not Listed For Sale

      417 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      417 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Redican Century 21 American Homes

  • 603 High St, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    $775,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    603 High St, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,150

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Sweeney Garrett Realty Group

    603 High St, Port Jefferson, NY 11777
    • 449 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1848
      449 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Perry Jolie Powell Realty Inc

  • 127 Arlington Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    $999,999 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    127 Arlington Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,369

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Vitta Real Broker NY LLC

    127 Arlington Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777
    • 209 Beach St, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Est $749,774 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Beach St, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      209 Beach St, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Godt Signature Premier Properties

  • 110 E Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    $550,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    110 E Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1830

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,930

    Last Listing Agent Margot Garant Jolie Powell Realty Inc

    110 E Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777
    • 112 Arlington Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Est $1,666,944 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Arlington Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      112 Arlington Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ferrara Migrate Realty LLC

  • 101 Wilson Dr, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    $712,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    101 Wilson Dr, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,189

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Tokofsky Century 21 Icon

    101 Wilson Dr, Port Jefferson, NY 11777
    • 14 Longacre Ct, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Est $850,449 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Longacre Ct, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1975
      14 Longacre Ct, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randolph Russ Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 103 Glenwood Ln, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    $680,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    103 Glenwood Ln, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,715

    Last Listing Agent Donna Barilla Signature Premier Properties

    103 Glenwood Ln, Port Jefferson, NY 11777
    • 7 Longacre Ct, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Est $774,198 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Longacre Ct, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7 Longacre Ct, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mario Urrutia RE/MAX Team

  • 205 1st Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    $1,125,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    205 1st Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,212

    Last Listing Agent t johnson Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    205 1st Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777
    • 79 Rockledge Path, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Est $756,460 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Rockledge Path, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      79 Rockledge Path, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,990
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Sanchez Signature Premier Properties

  • 202 Main St Unit 301, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    $405,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    202 Main St Unit 301, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $810/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jolie Powell Jolie Powell Realty Inc

    202 Main St Unit 301, Port Jefferson, NY 11777
    • 24 Contessa Ct, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Est $799,338 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Contessa Ct, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24 Contessa Ct, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Fischetti Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 27 Vantage Ct, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    $820,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    27 Vantage Ct, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,773

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Parlatore Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    27 Vantage Ct, Port Jefferson, NY 11777
    • 33 Roslyn Ct, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Est $1,146,073 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Roslyn Ct, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      33 Roslyn Ct, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Balsan Daniel Gale Sotheby's

  • 42 Sands Ln, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    $765,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    42 Sands Ln, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,001

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Redican Coldwell Banker American Homes

    42 Sands Ln, Port Jefferson, NY 11777
    • 24 Laurel Dr, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Est $771,720 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Laurel Dr, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      24 Laurel Dr, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Burgdoerfer Howard Hanna Coach

  • 2 Puritan Path, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    $680,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2 Puritan Path, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,698

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ambrozy Howard Hanna Coach

    2 Puritan Path, Port Jefferson, NY 11777
    • 42 Puritan Path, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Est $787,352 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Puritan Path, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      42 Puritan Path, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francine Saer Howard Hanna Coach

  • 105 Willis Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    $615,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    105 Willis Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,000

    Last Listing Agent Daniel DiPasquale Compass Greater NY LLC

    105 Willis Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777
    • 31 Puritan Path, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Est $769,574 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Puritan Path, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1968
      31 Puritan Path, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Nyx EXP Realty

  • 1 Oakwood Rd, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    $1,895,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1 Oakwood Rd, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Petsco Jolie Powell Realty Inc

    1 Oakwood Rd, Port Jefferson, NY 11777
    • 2 Mayflower Dr, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Est $789,547 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mayflower Dr, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 Mayflower Dr, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,750
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Aretz Douglas Elliman Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home